III liga kobiet 2018/2019
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
kolejka 1 (25-08-2018/26-08-2018):
1 Bronowianka Kraków Victoria Gaj 2018-08-26 12:00
2 Football Success Academy Kraków Tuchovia Tuchów 2018-08-26 16:00
3 Górnik Wieliczka Puszcza Niepołomice 2018-08-26 13:00
4 KKPN Iskra Brzezinka Prądniczanka II Kraków
5 Olimpia Osieczany Pogorzanka Pogorzyce 2018-08-26 11:00
6 Piast Skawina Podgórze Kraków 2018-08-26 10:00
kolejka 2 (01-09-2018/02-09-2018):
7 Victoria Gaj Podgórze Kraków 2018-09-01 11:00
8 Pogorzanka Pogorzyce Piast Skawina
9 Olimpia Osieczany Prądniczanka II Kraków 2018-09-01 11:00
Zmiana gospodarza
10 Puszcza Niepołomice KKPN Iskra Brzezinka
11 Tuchovia Tuchów Górnik Wieliczka 2018-09-02 16:00
12 Bronowianka Kraków Football Success Academy Kraków 2018-09-02 16:00
kolejka 3 (08-09-2018/09-09-2018):
13 Football Success Academy Kraków Victoria Gaj 2018-09-09 16:00
14 Górnik Wieliczka Bronowianka Kraków 2018-11-10 11:00
Zmiana z 9.09 na 10.11.2018
15 KKPN Iskra Brzezinka Tuchovia Tuchów
16 Olimpia Osieczany Puszcza Niepołomice 2018-09-09 16:00
17 Piast Skawina Prądniczanka II Kraków 2018-09-09 10:00
18 Podgórze Kraków Pogorzanka Pogorzyce 2018-09-08 17:00
kolejka 4 (15-09-2018/16-09-2018):
19 Victoria Gaj Pogorzanka Pogorzyce 2018-09-15 11:00
20 Podgórze Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2018-09-15 14:30
21 Puszcza Niepołomice Piast Skawina
22 Tuchovia Tuchów Olimpia Osieczany 2018-09-15 16:00
23 Bronowianka Kraków KKPN Iskra Brzezinka 2018-09-15 17:00
24 Football Success Academy Kraków Górnik Wieliczka 2018-09-16 16:00
kolejka 5 (22-09-2018/23-09-2018):
25 Górnik Wieliczka Victoria Gaj 2018-09-23 13:00
26 KKPN Iskra Brzezinka Football Success Academy Kraków
27 Olimpia Osieczany Bronowianka Kraków
28 Piast Skawina Tuchovia Tuchów 2018-09-23 10:00
29 Podgórze Kraków Puszcza Niepołomice 2018-09-22 14:30
30 Pogorzanka Pogorzyce Prądniczanka II Kraków
kolejka 6 (29-09-2018/30-09-2018):
31 Victoria Gaj Prądniczanka II Kraków
32 Puszcza Niepołomice Pogorzanka Pogorzyce
33 Tuchovia Tuchów Podgórze Kraków
34 Bronowianka Kraków Piast Skawina 2018-09-29 17:00
35 Football Success Academy Kraków Olimpia Osieczany
36 Górnik Wieliczka KKPN Iskra Brzezinka 2018-09-30 15:30
kolejka 7 (06-10-2018/07-10-2018):
37 KKPN Iskra Brzezinka Victoria Gaj
38 Olimpia Osieczany Górnik Wieliczka
39 Piast Skawina Football Success Academy Kraków 2018-10-07 10:00
40 Podgórze Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2018-10-06 12:00
41 Pogorzanka Pogorzyce Tuchovia Tuchów
42 Puszcza Niepołomice Prądniczanka II Kraków
Zmiana gospodarza
kolejka 8 (13-10-2018/14-10-2018):
43 Victoria Gaj Puszcza Niepołomice
44 Tuchovia Tuchów Prądniczanka II Kraków
45 Bronowianka Kraków Pogorzanka Pogorzyce 2018-10-14 16:00
46 Football Success Academy Kraków Podgórze Kraków
47 Górnik Wieliczka Piast Skawina 2018-10-14 13:00
48 KKPN Iskra Brzezinka Olimpia Osieczany
kolejka 9 (20-10-2018/21-10-2018):
49 Olimpia Osieczany Victoria Gaj
50 Piast Skawina KKPN Iskra Brzezinka 2018-10-21 10:00
51 Podgórze Kraków Górnik Wieliczka 2018-10-20 14:30
52 Pogorzanka Pogorzyce Football Success Academy Kraków
53 Prądniczanka II Kraków Bronowianka Kraków
54 Puszcza Niepołomice Tuchovia Tuchów
kolejka 10 (27-10-2018/28-10-2018):
55 Victoria Gaj Tuchovia Tuchów
56 Bronowianka Kraków Puszcza Niepołomice 2018-10-28 15:00
57 Football Success Academy Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków
58 Górnik Wieliczka Pogorzanka Pogorzyce 2018-10-28 16:00
59 KKPN Iskra Brzezinka Podgórze Kraków
60 Olimpia Osieczany Piast Skawina
kolejka 11 (03-11-2018/04-11-2018):
61 Piast Skawina Victoria Gaj 2018-11-04 10:00
62 Podgórze Kraków Olimpia Osieczany 2018-11-03 12:00
63 Pogorzanka Pogorzyce KKPN Iskra Brzezinka
64 Górnik Wieliczka Prądniczanka II Kraków 2018-11-04 11:00
Zmiana gospodarza
65 Puszcza Niepołomice Football Success Academy Kraków
66 Tuchovia Tuchów Bronowianka Kraków