Klasa Okręgowa Kraków I 2018/2019
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Sokół Kocmyrzów 22 56 60-15 18 2 2 12 33 38-6 11 0 1 10 23 22-9 7 2 1
2 Nowa Proszowianka 22 45 43-20 14 3 5 11 23 24-8 7 2 2 11 22 19-12 7 1 3
3 Przebój Wolbrom 22 44 49-22 13 5 4 11 18 20-12 5 3 3 11 26 29-10 8 2 1
4 Grębałowianka Kraków 22 37 38-25 11 4 7 11 23 23-10 7 2 2 11 14 15-15 4 2 5
5 Prądniczanka Kraków 23 34 33-34 9 7 7 10 19 19-13 5 4 1 13 15 14-21 4 3 6
6 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 23 33 50-37 9 6 8 11 18 28-18 5 3 3 12 15 22-19 4 3 5
7 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 22 32 43-32 9 5 8 11 19 23-10 5 4 2 11 13 20-22 4 1 6
8 Orzeł Iwanowice 23 29 35-39 8 5 10 12 15 16-19 4 3 5 11 14 19-20 4 2 5
9 Piliczanka Pilica 23 29 35-41 8 5 10 12 23 24-16 7 2 3 11 6 11-25 1 3 7
10 Pogoń Miechów 23 28 31-41 8 4 11 12 22 23-20 7 1 4 11 6 8-21 1 3 7
11 Lot Balice 23 26 30-39 7 5 11 11 12 17-17 3 3 5 12 14 13-22 4 2 6
12 Przemsza Klucze 23 23 27-41 6 5 12 11 14 14-18 4 2 5 12 9 13-23 2 3 7
13 Prądnik Sułoszowa 23 17 17-64 5 2 16 12 13 11-25 4 1 7 11 4 6-39 1 1 9
14 Bibiczanka Bibice 22 10 16-57 2 4 16 11 4 7-28 1 1 9 11 6 9-29 1 3 7
kolejka 1 (15-08-2018):
1 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2-5 Przebój Wolbrom 2018-08-15 16:00
2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3-2 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2018-08-15 11:00
3 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2-0 Grębałowianka Kraków 2018-11-10 13:00
4 Lot Balice 2-3 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-08-15 16:00
5 Przemsza Klucze 1-0 Pogoń Miechów 2018-08-15 17:30
6 Piliczanka Pilica 3-0 Bibiczanka Bibice 2018-08-15 17:00
7 Orzeł Iwanowice 1-3 Nowa Proszowianka 2018-08-15 13:00
kolejka 2 (18-08-2018/19-08-2018):
8 Przebój Wolbrom 1-2 Nowa Proszowianka 2018-08-18 17:00
9 Bibiczanka Bibice 1-4 Orzeł Iwanowice 2018-08-19 17:00
10 Pogoń Miechów 1-0 Piliczanka Pilica 2018-08-19 17:00
11 Przemsza Klucze 3-1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-08-18 17:30
12 Grębałowianka Kraków 1-2 Lot Balice 2018-08-18 17:00
13 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 1-3 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2018-08-19 17:00
14 Prądnik Sułoszowa 0-2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2018-08-19 16:00
kolejka 3 (25-08-2018/26-08-2018):
15 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3-1 Przebój Wolbrom 2018-08-22 17:00
16 Sokół Kocmyrzów 4-0 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2018-08-25 17:00
17 Lot Balice 1-2 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2018-08-25 16:00
18 Przemsza Klucze 1-3 Grębałowianka Kraków 2018-08-25 17:00
19 Piliczanka Pilica 1-1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-08-26 12:00
20 Orzeł Iwanowice 1-1 Pogoń Miechów 2018-08-25 17:00
21 Nowa Proszowianka 3-0 Bibiczanka Bibice 2018-08-26 17:00
kolejka 4 (01-09-2018/02-09-2018):
22 Przebój Wolbrom 1-2 Bibiczanka Bibice 2018-09-01 17:00
23 Pogoń Miechów 2-1 Nowa Proszowianka 2018-09-01 17:00
24 Orzeł Iwanowice 1-3 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-09-02 17:00
25 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-1 Piliczanka Pilica 2018-09-01 17:00
26 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 1-0 Przemsza Klucze 2018-09-01 17:00
27 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2-0 Lot Balice 2018-09-02 16:00
28 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1-1 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2018-09-01 17:00
kolejka 5 (08-09-2018/09-09-2018):
29 Przebój Wolbrom 1-2 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2018-09-08 16:30
30 Lot Balice 2-2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2018-09-08 16:00
31 Przemsza Klucze 3-0 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2018-09-08 16:30
32 Piliczanka Pilica 2-3 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2018-09-09 11:00
33 Orzeł Iwanowice 0-1 Grębałowianka Kraków 2018-09-09 17:00
34 Nowa Proszowianka 2-0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-09-09 16:00
35 Bibiczanka Bibice 1-1 Pogoń Miechów 2018-09-09 16:00
kolejka 6 (15-09-2018/16-09-2018):
36 Przebój Wolbrom 4-1 Pogoń Miechów 2018-09-15 16:30
37 Bibiczanka Bibice 1-0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-09-16 16:00
38 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-0 Nowa Proszowianka 2018-09-16 16:00
39 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 1-3 Orzeł Iwanowice 2018-09-15 16:00
40 Prądnik Sułoszowa 1-1 Piliczanka Pilica 2018-09-16 16:00
41 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1-1 Przemsza Klucze 2018-09-15 16:30
42 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2-0 Lot Balice 2018-09-15 13:00
kolejka 7 (22-09-2018/23-09-2018):
43 Lot Balice 1-4 Przebój Wolbrom 2018-09-22 16:00
44 Przemsza Klucze 1-4 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2018-09-22 16:00
45 Piliczanka Pilica 3-1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2018-09-22 15:00
46 Orzeł Iwanowice 3-0 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2018-09-23 16:00
47 Nowa Proszowianka 1-1 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2018-09-23 16:00
48 Bibiczanka Bibice 0-1 Grębałowianka Kraków 2018-09-23 16:00
49 Pogoń Miechów 0-2 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-09-22 16:00
kolejka 8 (29-09-2018/30-09-2018):
50 Przebój Wolbrom 0-0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-09-29 16:00
51 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-0 Pogoń Miechów 2018-09-29 16:00
52 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 4-1 Bibiczanka Bibice 2018-09-29 16:00
53 Prądnik Sułoszowa 0-5 Nowa Proszowianka 2018-09-30 15:30
54 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0-0 Orzeł Iwanowice 2018-09-29 16:00
55 Sokół Kocmyrzów 5-1 Piliczanka Pilica 2018-09-29 16:00
56 Lot Balice 0-1 Przemsza Klucze 2018-09-30 16:00
kolejka 9 (06-10-2018/07-10-2018):
57 Przemsza Klucze 0-0 Przebój Wolbrom 2018-10-06 15:30
58 Piliczanka Pilica 3-1 Lot Balice 2018-10-06 15:00
59 Orzeł Iwanowice 2-1 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2018-10-07 15:00
60 Nowa Proszowianka 2-1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2018-10-07 15:00
61 Bibiczanka Bibice 0-2 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2018-10-07 15:30
62 Pogoń Miechów 3-3 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2018-10-06 15:30
63 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-10-06 15:30
kolejka 10 (13-10-2018/14-10-2018):
64 Przebój Wolbrom 1-1 Grębałowianka Kraków 2018-10-13 15:00
65 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2-2 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-10-13 15:00
66 Prądnik Sułoszowa 0-1 Pogoń Miechów 2018-10-14 15:00
67 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2-2 Bibiczanka Bibice 2018-10-13 15:00
68 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2-0 Nowa Proszowianka 2018-10-13 15:00
69 Lot Balice 1-1 Orzeł Iwanowice 2018-10-13 13:00
70 Przemsza Klucze 4-1 Piliczanka Pilica 2018-10-13 11:00
kolejka 11 (20-10-2018/21-10-2018):
71 Piliczanka Pilica 2-3 Przebój Wolbrom 2018-10-20 15:00
72 Orzeł Iwanowice 2-2 Przemsza Klucze 2018-10-21 15:00
73 Nowa Proszowianka 0-0 Lot Balice 2018-10-21 15:00
74 Bibiczanka Bibice 0-3 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2018-10-21 15:00
75 Pogoń Miechów 1-4 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2018-10-20 15:00
76 Prądnik Sułoszowa 0-1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-10-21 15:00
77 Grębałowianka Kraków 0-0 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2018-10-20 15:00
kolejka 12 (27-10-2018/28-10-2018):
78 Przebój Wolbrom 1-0 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2018-10-27 15:00
79 Prądnik Sułoszowa 0-6 Grębałowianka Kraków 2018-10-28 14:00
80 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1-0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-10-27 15:00
81 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2-0 Pogoń Miechów 2018-10-27 15:00
82 Lot Balice 1-1 Bibiczanka Bibice 2018-10-28 14:00
83 Przemsza Klucze 1-2 Nowa Proszowianka 2018-10-28 11:00
84 Piliczanka Pilica 1-4 Orzeł Iwanowice 2018-10-27 15:00
kolejka 13 (03-11-2018/04-11-2018):
85 Orzeł Iwanowice 2-2 Przebój Wolbrom 2018-11-04 14:00
86 Nowa Proszowianka 2-1 Piliczanka Pilica 2018-11-03 14:00
87 Bibiczanka Bibice 3-4 Przemsza Klucze 2018-11-03 14:00
88 Pogoń Miechów 0-2 Lot Balice 2018-11-03 14:00
89 Sokół Kocmyrzów 6-0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2018-11-03 14:00
90 Grębałowianka Kraków 1-0 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2018-11-03 13:00
91 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 4-1 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2018-11-03 14:00
kolejka 14 (23-03-2019/24-03-2019):
92 Przebój Wolbrom 1-1 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2019-03-23 15:00
93 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 4-1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-03-23 15:00
94 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-3 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2019-03-23 15:00
95 Prądniczanka Kraków 3-0 Lot Balice 2019-03-23 15:00
96 Pogoń Miechów 2-1 Przemsza Klucze 2019-03-23 15:00
97 Bibiczanka Bibice 0-2 Piliczanka Pilica 2019-03-24 15:00
98 Nowa Proszowianka 1-2 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-03-24 15:30
kolejka 15 (30-03-2019/31-03-2019):
99 Nowa Proszowianka 0-1 Przebój Wolbrom 2019-03-31 15:30
100 Orzeł Iwanowice 2-0 Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-03-30 13:00
101 Piliczanka Pilica 2-1 Pogoń Miechów 2019-03-31 11:00
102 Prądniczanka Kraków 2-0 Przemsza Klucze 2019-03-30 15:00
103 Lot Balice 2-1 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-03-30 16:00
104 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2-1 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2019-03-30 16:00
105 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 7-1 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2019-03-30 15:30
kolejka 16 (06-04-2019/07-04-2019):
106 Przebój Wolbrom 4-0 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-04-06 16:00
107 Prądnik Sułoszowa 0-3 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2019-04-07 16:00
108 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 7-2 Lot Balice 2019-04-06 16:00
109 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-2 Przemsza Klucze 2019-04-06 16:00
110 Prądniczanka Kraków 1-1 Piliczanka Pilica 2019-04-06 15:00
111 Pogoń Miechów 3-2 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-04-06 16:00
112 Bibiczanka Bibice 0-1 Nowa Proszowianka 2019-04-07 16:00
kolejka 17 (13-04-2019/14-04-2019):
113 Bibiczanka Bibice 0-5 Przebój Wolbrom 2019-04-14 11:00
114 Nowa Proszowianka 3-1 Pogoń Miechów 2019-04-14 17:00
115 Prądniczanka Kraków 2-1 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-04-13 15:00
116 Piliczanka Pilica 1-0 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-04-14 11:00
117 Przemsza Klucze 0-3 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2019-04-13 16:00
118 Lot Balice 5-0 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2019-04-13 17:00
119 Sokół Kocmyrzów 5-2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-04-13 16:00
kolejka 18 (20-04-2019/21-04-2019):
120 Sokół Kocmyrzów 0-2 Przebój Wolbrom 2019-04-20 14:00
121 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0-1 Lot Balice 2019-04-20 11:00
122 Prądnik Sułoszowa 1-0 Przemsza Klucze 2019-04-20 15:00
123 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2-2 Piliczanka Pilica 2019-04-20 16:00
124 Grębałowianka Kraków 5-1 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-04-20 17:00
125 Prądniczanka Kraków 1-1 Nowa Proszowianka 2019-04-20 14:30
126 Pogoń Miechów 5-2 Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-04-20 15:00
kolejka 19 (27-04-2019/28-04-2019):
127 Pogoń Miechów 0-2 Przebój Wolbrom 2019-04-27 17:00
128 Prądniczanka Kraków 1-1 Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-04-27 14:45
129 Nowa Proszowianka 5-1 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-04-28 17:00
130 Orzeł Iwanowice 2-0 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2019-04-28 14:00
131 Piliczanka Pilica 3-0 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2019-04-28 11:00
132 Przemsza Klucze 0-4 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-04-28 16:00
133 Lot Balice 0-1 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2019-04-27 17:00
kolejka 20 (04-05-2019/05-05-2019):
134 Przebój Wolbrom 4-2 Lot Balice 2019-05-04 17:00
135 Sokół Kocmyrzów 5-0 Przemsza Klucze 2019-05-04 17:00
136 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 5-0 Piliczanka Pilica 2019-05-05 17:30
137 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2-1 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-05-05 17:00
138 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2-3 Nowa Proszowianka 2019-05-04 17:00
139 Grębałowianka Kraków 4-0 Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-05-04 17:30
140 Prądniczanka Kraków 5-2 Pogoń Miechów 2019-05-04 13:00
kolejka 21 (11-05-2019/12-05-2019):
141 Prądniczanka Kraków 0-4 Przebój Wolbrom 2019-05-11 14:45
142 Pogoń Miechów 2-0 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-05-11 17:00
143 Bibiczanka Bibice 1-5 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2019-05-12 17:00
144 Nowa Proszowianka 5-0 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2019-05-12 17:00
145 Orzeł Iwanowice 0-3 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-05-12 17:00
146 Piliczanka Pilica 1-1 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2019-05-12 11:00
147 Przemsza Klucze 0-0 Lot Balice 2019-05-12 16:30
kolejka 22 (18-05-2019/19-05-2019):
148 Przebój Wolbrom 2-1 Przemsza Klucze 2019-05-18 17:00
149 Lot Balice 2-1 Piliczanka Pilica 2019-05-19 17:00
150 Sokół Kocmyrzów 3-0 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-05-18 17:00
151 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0-1 Nowa Proszowianka 2019-05-18 18:00
152 Prądnik Sułoszowa 3-0 Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-05-19 17:00
153 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 0-0 Pogoń Miechów 2019-05-18 17:00
154 Prądniczanka Kraków 1-1 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-05-18 16:00
kolejka 23 (25-05-2019/26-05-2019):
155 Grębałowianka Kraków Przebój Wolbrom 2019-06-05 18:00
156 Prądniczanka Kraków 3-2 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2019-05-25 17:00
157 Pogoń Miechów 4-1 Prądnik Sułoszowa 2019-05-25 17:00
158 Bibiczanka Bibice Zieleńczanka Zielonki
mecz przełożony
159 Nowa Proszowianka Sokół Kocmyrzów 2019-06-12 18:00
160 Orzeł Iwanowice 0-3 Lot Balice 2019-05-26 11:00
161 Piliczanka Pilica 2-1 Przemsza Klucze 2019-05-25 18:00
kolejka 24 (01-06-2019/02-06-2019):
162 Przebój Wolbrom Piliczanka Pilica 2019-06-01 17:00
163 Przemsza Klucze Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-06-01 11:00
164 Lot Balice Nowa Proszowianka 2019-06-02 17:00
165 Sokół Kocmyrzów Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-06-01 17:00
166 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pogoń Miechów 2019-06-01 18:00
167 Prądniczanka Kraków Prądnik Sułoszowa 2019-06-01 16:00
168 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-06-02 12:00
kolejka 25 (08-06-2019/09-06-2019):
169 Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół Przebój Wolbrom 2019-06-08 17:00
170 Grębałowianka Kraków Prądnik Sułoszowa 2019-06-08 18:00
171 Prądniczanka Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-06-09 16:00
172 Pogoń Miechów Sokół Kocmyrzów 2019-06-08 18:00
173 Bibiczanka Bibice Lot Balice 2019-06-09 17:00
174 Nowa Proszowianka Przemsza Klucze 2019-06-09 17:00
175 Orzeł Iwanowice Piliczanka Pilica 2019-06-09 11:00
kolejka 26 (15-06-2019/16-06-2019):
176 Przebój Wolbrom Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-06-15 17:00
177 Piliczanka Pilica Nowa Proszowianka 2019-06-15 17:00
178 Przemsza Klucze Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-06-15 17:00
179 Lot Balice Pogoń Miechów 2019-06-15 17:00
180 Prądniczanka Kraków Sokół Kocmyrzów 2019-06-15 17:00
181 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-06-15 17:00
182 Prądnik Sułoszowa Spójnia Osiek-Zimnodół 2019-06-15 17:00