MLJM (dziewczęta) 2018/2019
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 2 6 43-2 2 0 0 1 3 14-1 1 0 0 1 3 29-1 1 0 0
2 Bronowianka Kraków 2 6 33-0 2 0 0 1 3 11-0 1 0 0 1 3 22-0 1 0 0
3 AKF Wisła Brzeźnica 2 6 8-1 2 0 0 1 3 6-0 1 0 0 1 3 2-1 1 0 0
4 Football Success Academy Kraków 2 3 7-16 1 0 1 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 2 3 7-16 1 0 1
5 Starówka Nowy Sącz 2 3 9-26 1 0 1 1 0 0-22 0 0 1 1 3 9-4 1 0 0
6 Olimpia Osieczany 2 0 4-15 0 0 2 1 0 4-9 0 0 1 1 0 0-6 0 0 1
7 Naprzód Sobolów 2 0 2-17 0 0 2 1 0 2-6 0 0 1 1 0 0-11 0 0 1
8 Respekt Myślenice 2 0 2-31 0 0 2 2 0 2-31 0 0 2 0 0 0-0 0 0 0
kolejka 1 (15-09-2018/16-09-2018):
1 Respekt Myślenice 1-29 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 2018-09-16 11:00
2 AKF Wisła Brzeźnica 6-0 Olimpia Osieczany 2018-09-15 13:00
3 Starówka Nowy Sącz 0-22 Bronowianka Kraków 2018-09-15 14:30
4 Naprzód Sobolów 2-6 Football Success Academy Kraków 2018-09-15 15:30
kolejka 2 (22-09-2018/23-09-2018):
5 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 14-1 Football Success Academy Kraków 2018-09-23 11:00
6 Bronowianka Kraków 11-0 Naprzód Sobolów 2018-09-23 15:00
7 Olimpia Osieczany 4-9 Starówka Nowy Sącz 2018-09-23 15:00
8 Respekt Myślenice 1-2 AKF Wisła Brzeźnica 2018-09-23 10:00
kolejka 3 (29-09-2018/30-09-2018):
9 AKF Wisła Brzeźnica UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna 2018-09-29 16:00
10 Starówka Nowy Sącz Respekt Myślenice
11 Naprzód Sobolów Olimpia Osieczany 2018-09-29 13:00
12 Football Success Academy Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2018-09-30 10:00
kolejka 4 (06-10-2018/07-10-2018):
13 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna Bronowianka Kraków 2018-10-07 11:00
14 Olimpia Osieczany Football Success Academy Kraków 2018-10-07 11:00
15 Respekt Myślenice Naprzód Sobolów 2018-10-07 16:00
16 AKF Wisła Brzeźnica Starówka Nowy Sącz 2018-10-06 16:00
kolejka 5 (13-10-2018/14-10-2018):
17 Starówka Nowy Sącz UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
18 Naprzód Sobolów AKF Wisła Brzeźnica 2018-10-13 13:00
19 Football Success Academy Kraków Respekt Myślenice
20 Bronowianka Kraków Olimpia Osieczany 2018-10-14 12:30
kolejka 6 (20-10-2018/21-10-2018):
21 UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna Olimpia Osieczany
22 Respekt Myślenice Bronowianka Kraków 2018-10-21 10:00
23 AKF Wisła Brzeźnica Football Success Academy Kraków
24 Starówka Nowy Sącz Naprzód Sobolów
kolejka 7 (27-10-2018/28-10-2018):
25 Naprzód Sobolów UKS 3 Staszkówka Jelna
26 Football Success Academy Kraków Starówka Nowy Sącz
27 Bronowianka Kraków AKF Wisła Brzeźnica 2018-10-28 12:00
28 Olimpia Osieczany Respekt Myślenice