Małopolska Liga Młodzików 1 liga 2017/2018
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
kolejka 1 (24-03-2018/25-03-2018):
1 Wisła Kraków PUKS Karol Wadowice
2 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta
3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz AS Progres Kraków
4 Tarnovia Okocimski KS Brzesko
kolejka 2 (29-03-2018):
5 PUKS Karol Wadowice Okocimski KS Brzesko
6 AS Progres Kraków Tarnovia
7 Krakus Nowa Huta Sandecja Nowy Sącz
8 Wisła Kraków Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków
kolejka 3 (03-04-2018):
9 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków PUKS Karol Wadowice
10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wisła Kraków
11 Tarnovia Krakus Nowa Huta
12 Okocimski KS Brzesko AS Progres Kraków
kolejka 4 (07-04-2018/08-04-2018):
13 PUKS Karol Wadowice AS Progres Kraków
14 Krakus Nowa Huta Okocimski KS Brzesko
15 Wisła Kraków Tarnovia
16 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków Sandecja Nowy Sącz
kolejka 5 (14-04-2018/15-04-2018):
17 Sandecja Nowy Sącz PUKS Karol Wadowice
18 Tarnovia Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków
19 Okocimski KS Brzesko Wisła Kraków
20 AS Progres Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta
kolejka 6 (21-04-2018/22-04-2018):
21 PUKS Karol Wadowice Krakus Nowa Huta
22 Wisła Kraków AS Progres Kraków
23 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków Okocimski KS Brzesko
24 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Tarnovia
kolejka 7 (28-04-2018/29-04-2018):
25 Tarnovia PUKS Karol Wadowice
26 Okocimski KS Brzesko Sandecja Nowy Sącz
27 AS Progres Kraków Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków
28 Krakus Nowa Huta Wisła Kraków
kolejka 8 (01-05-2018/03-05-2018):
29 PUKS Karol Wadowice Wisła Kraków
30 Krakus Nowa Huta Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków
31 AS Progres Kraków Sandecja Nowy Sącz
32 Okocimski KS Brzesko Tarnovia
kolejka 9 (05-05-2018/06-05-2018):
33 Okocimski KS Brzesko PUKS Karol Wadowice
34 Tarnovia AS Progres Kraków
35 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Krakus Nowa Huta
36 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków Wisła Kraków
kolejka 10 (12-05-2018/13-05-2018):
37 PUKS Karol Wadowice Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków
38 Wisła Kraków Sandecja Nowy Sącz
39 Krakus Nowa Huta Tarnovia
40 AS Progres Kraków Okocimski KS Brzesko
kolejka 11 (19-05-2018/20-05-2018):
41 AS Progres Kraków PUKS Karol Wadowice
42 Okocimski KS Brzesko Krakus Nowa Huta
43 Tarnovia Wisła Kraków
44 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków
kolejka 12 (26-05-2018/27-05-2018):
45 PUKS Karol Wadowice Sandecja Nowy Sącz
46 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków Tarnovia
47 Wisła Kraków Okocimski KS Brzesko
48 Krakus Nowa Huta AS Progres Kraków
kolejka 13 (02-06-2018/03-06-2018):
49 Krakus Nowa Huta PUKS Karol Wadowice
50 AS Progres Kraków Wisła Kraków
51 Okocimski KS Brzesko Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków
52 Tarnovia Sandecja Nowy Sącz
kolejka 14 (09-06-2018/10-06-2018):
53 PUKS Karol Wadowice Tarnovia
54 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Okocimski KS Brzesko
55 Akademia Piłkarska 21 Kraków AS Progres Kraków
56 Wisła Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta