MLM - 1. Liga 2018/2019
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
kolejka 1 (15-08-2018):
1 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Unia Oświęcim 2018-09-05 18:00
2 Wisła Kraków Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-08-15 10:00
3 Krakus Nowa Huta PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-10-10 16:30
4 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Tarnovia 2018-09-12 18:00
kolejka 2 (18-08-2018/19-08-2018):
5 Unia Oświęcim Tarnovia 2018-08-18 13:00
6 PUKS Karol Wadowice Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2018-08-19 10:00
7 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-09-04 16:00
8 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Wisła Kraków 2018-09-12 18:00
kolejka 3 (25-08-2018/26-08-2018):
9 Wisła Kraków Unia Oświęcim 2018-08-25 14:30
10 Krakus Nowa Huta Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2018-08-26 14:00
11 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-08-25 10:00
12 Tarnovia PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-08-26 10:00
kolejka 4 (29-08-2018):
13 Unia Oświęcim PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-08-29 10:00
14 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Tarnovia 2018-08-29 10:00
15 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2018-08-29 10:00
16 Wisła Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-08-29 11:00
kolejka 5 (01-09-2018/02-09-2018):
17 Krakus Nowa Huta Unia Oświęcim 2018-09-01 10:00
18 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wisła Kraków 2018-09-01 10:00
19 Tarnovia Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2018-09-02 11:00
20 PUKS Karol Wadowice Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-09-02 11:00
kolejka 6 (08-09-2018/09-09-2018):
21 Unia Oświęcim Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-09-12 17:00
22 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-09-08 14:30
23 Wisła Kraków Tarnovia 2018-09-08 14:30
24 Krakus Nowa Huta Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2018-09-08 10:00
kolejka 7 (15-09-2018/16-09-2018):
25 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Unia Oświęcim 2018-09-15 10:00
26 Tarnovia Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-09-16 11:00
27 PUKS Karol Wadowice Wisła Kraków 2018-09-15 11:00
28 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-09-15 10:00
kolejka 8 (22-09-2018/23-09-2018):
29 Unia Oświęcim Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2018-09-22 12:00
30 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Wisła Kraków 2018-09-22 12:30
31 PUKS Karol Wadowice Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-09-22 11:00
32 Tarnovia Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2018-09-22 12:30
kolejka 9 (29-09-2018/30-09-2018):
33 Tarnovia Unia Oświęcim 2018-09-29 13:00
34 Sandecja Nowy Sącz PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-09-29 10:00
35 Krakus Nowa Huta Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-09-27 16:30
36 Wisła Kraków Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2018-09-29 14:30
kolejka 10 (06-10-2018/07-10-2018):
37 Unia Oświęcim Wisła Kraków 2018-10-06 10:00
38 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-10-06 10:00
39 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2018-10-06 10:00
40 PUKS Karol Wadowice Tarnovia 2018-10-06 11:00
kolejka 11 (13-10-2018/14-10-2018):
41 PUKS Karol Wadowice Unia Oświęcim 2018-10-14 11:00
42 Tarnovia Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-10-13 10:00
43 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2018-10-14 15:00
44 Krakus Nowa Huta Wisła Kraków 2018-10-13 10:00
kolejka 12 (20-10-2018/21-10-2018):
45 Unia Oświęcim Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-10-20 10:00
46 Wisła Kraków Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2018-10-20 11:00
47 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Tarnovia 2018-10-20 09:30
48 Dunajec Nowy Sącz PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-10-20 10:00
kolejka 13 (27-10-2018/28-10-2018):
49 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Unia Oświęcim 2018-10-27 16:00
50 PUKS Karol Wadowice Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2018-10-27 11:00
51 Tarnovia Wisła Kraków 2018-10-28 11:00
52 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-10-28 14:00
kolejka 14 (03-11-2018/04-11-2018):
53 Unia Oświęcim Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2018-11-04 13:00
54 Krakus Nowa Huta Tarnovia 2018-11-03 10:30
55 Wisła Kraków PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-11-03 11:00
56 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2018-11-03 10:00