MLM - 1. Liga 2018/2019 wiosna
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
kolejka 1 (16-03-2019/17-03-2019):
1 Wisła Kraków AS Progres Kraków
2 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Fablok Chrzanów
3 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Unia Oświęcim
4 Tarnovia Okocimski Brzesko
kolejka 2 (23-03-2019/24-03-2019):
5 AS Progres Kraków Okocimski Brzesko
6 Unia Oświęcim Tarnovia
7 Fablok Chrzanów Dunajec Nowy Sącz
8 Wisła Kraków Sandecja Nowy Sącz
kolejka 3 (30-03-2019/31-03-2019):
9 Sandecja Nowy Sącz AS Progres Kraków
10 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Wisła Kraków
11 Tarnovia Fablok Chrzanów
12 Okocimski Brzesko Unia Oświęcim
kolejka 4 (06-04-2019/07-04-2019):
13 AS Progres Kraków Unia Oświęcim
14 Fablok Chrzanów Okocimski Brzesko
15 Wisła Kraków Tarnovia
16 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Dunajec Nowy Sącz
kolejka 5 (13-04-2019/14-04-2019):
17 Dunajec Nowy Sącz AS Progres Kraków
18 Tarnovia Sandecja Nowy Sącz
19 Okocimski Brzesko Wisła Kraków
20 Unia Oświęcim Fablok Chrzanów
kolejka 6 (20-04-2019/21-04-2019):
21 AS Progres Kraków Fablok Chrzanów
22 Wisła Kraków Unia Oświęcim
23 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Okocimski Brzesko
24 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Tarnovia
kolejka 7 (27-04-2019/28-04-2019):
25 Tarnovia AS Progres Kraków
26 Okocimski Brzesko Dunajec Nowy Sącz
27 Unia Oświęcim Sandecja Nowy Sącz
28 Fablok Chrzanów Wisła Kraków
kolejka 8 (01-05-2019):
29 AS Progres Kraków Wisła Kraków
30 Fablok Chrzanów Sandecja Nowy Sącz
31 Unia Oświęcim Dunajec Nowy Sącz
32 Okocimski Brzesko Tarnovia
kolejka 9 (04-05-2019/05-05-2019):
33 Okocimski Brzesko AS Progres Kraków
34 Tarnovia Unia Oświęcim
35 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Fablok Chrzanów
36 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wisła Kraków
kolejka 10 (11-05-2019/12-05-2019):
37 AS Progres Kraków Sandecja Nowy Sącz
38 Wisła Kraków Dunajec Nowy Sącz
39 Fablok Chrzanów Tarnovia
40 Unia Oświęcim Okocimski Brzesko
kolejka 11 (18-05-2019/19-05-2019):
41 Unia Oświęcim AS Progres Kraków
42 Okocimski Brzesko Fablok Chrzanów
43 Tarnovia Wisła Kraków
44 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Sandecja Nowy Sącz
kolejka 12 (25-05-2019/26-05-2019):
45 AS Progres Kraków Dunajec Nowy Sącz
46 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Tarnovia
47 Wisła Kraków Okocimski Brzesko
48 Fablok Chrzanów Unia Oświęcim
kolejka 13 (01-06-2019/02-06-2019):
49 Fablok Chrzanów AS Progres Kraków
50 Unia Oświęcim Wisła Kraków
51 Okocimski Brzesko Sandecja Nowy Sącz
52 Tarnovia Dunajec Nowy Sącz
kolejka 14 (08-06-2019/09-06-2019):
53 AS Progres Kraków Tarnovia 2019-06-09 13:00
54 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Okocimski Brzesko 2019-06-09 13:00
55 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Unia Oświęcim 2019-06-09 13:00
56 Wisła Kraków Fablok Chrzanów 2019-06-09 13:00