MLT (2004) - 1. Liga 2018/2019
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
kolejka 1 (15-08-2018):
1 Cracovia Unia Oświęcim 2018-08-15 19:00
2 AS Progres Kraków Glinik Gorlice 2018-08-15 11:00
3 Unia Tarnów Tarnovia 2018-09-26 17:00
4 Limanovia Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-09-05 16:30
kolejka 2 (18-08-2018/19-08-2018):
5 Unia Oświęcim Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-09-19 17:00
6 Tarnovia Limanovia 2018-08-18 10:00
7 Glinik Gorlice Unia Tarnów 2018-09-05 17:30
8 Cracovia AS Progres Kraków 2018-08-18 10:00
kolejka 3 (25-08-2018/26-08-2018):
9 AS Progres Kraków Unia Oświęcim 2018-08-25 10:00
10 Unia Tarnów Cracovia 2018-08-25 10:00
11 Limanovia Glinik Gorlice 2018-08-25 10:00
12 Krakus Nowa Huta Tarnovia 2018-08-26 10:00
kolejka 4 (29-08-2018):
13 Unia Oświęcim Tarnovia 2018-08-29 12:00
14 Glinik Gorlice Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-08-29 17:30
15 Cracovia Limanovia 2018-08-29 16:00
16 AS Progres Kraków Unia Tarnów 2018-08-29 15:00
kolejka 5 (01-09-2018/02-09-2018):
17 Unia Tarnów Unia Oświęcim 2018-09-01 10:00
18 Limanovia AS Progres Kraków 2018-09-01 10:00
19 Krakus Nowa Huta Cracovia 2018-09-02 10:00
20 Tarnovia Glinik Gorlice 2018-09-01 09:00
Godzina zaakceptowana przez oba kluby
kolejka 6 (08-09-2018/09-09-2018):
21 Unia Oświęcim Glinik Gorlice 2018-09-08 13:00
22 Cracovia Tarnovia 2018-09-08 10:00
23 AS Progres Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-09-08 10:00
24 Unia Tarnów Limanovia 2018-09-08 10:00
kolejka 7 (15-09-2018/16-09-2018):
25 Limanovia Unia Oświęcim 2018-09-15 12:30
26 Krakus Nowa Huta Unia Tarnów 2018-09-15 10:00
27 Tarnovia AS Progres Kraków 2018-09-16 14:00
28 Glinik Gorlice Cracovia 2018-09-15 12:30
kolejka 8 (22-09-2018/23-09-2018):
29 Unia Oświęcim Cracovia 2018-09-22 10:00
30 Glinik Gorlice AS Progres Kraków 2018-09-22 11:00
31 Tarnovia Unia Tarnów 2018-09-22 10:00
32 Krakus Nowa Huta Limanovia 2018-09-22 10:00
kolejka 9 (29-09-2018/30-09-2018):
33 Krakus Nowa Huta Unia Oświęcim 2018-09-30 10:00
34 Limanovia Tarnovia 2018-09-29 10:00
35 Unia Tarnów Glinik Gorlice 2018-09-29 11:00
36 AS Progres Kraków Cracovia 2018-09-29 10:00
kolejka 10 (06-10-2018/07-10-2018):
37 Unia Oświęcim AS Progres Kraków 2018-10-06 12:00
38 Cracovia Unia Tarnów 2018-10-06 10:00
39 Glinik Gorlice Limanovia 2018-10-06 10:00
40 Tarnovia Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-10-06 12:00
kolejka 11 (13-10-2018/14-10-2018):
41 Tarnovia Unia Oświęcim 2018-10-14 13:30
42 Krakus Nowa Huta Glinik Gorlice 2018-10-14 10:00
43 Limanovia Cracovia 2018-10-13 10:00
44 Unia Tarnów AS Progres Kraków 2018-10-13 11:00
kolejka 12 (20-10-2018/21-10-2018):
45 Unia Oświęcim Unia Tarnów 2018-10-20 12:00
46 AS Progres Kraków Limanovia 2018-10-20 10:00
47 Cracovia Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-10-20 10:00
48 Glinik Gorlice Tarnovia 2018-10-20 10:00
kolejka 13 (27-10-2018/28-10-2018):
49 Glinik Gorlice Unia Oświęcim 2018-10-27 12:00
50 Tarnovia Cracovia 2018-10-27 10:00
51 Krakus Nowa Huta AS Progres Kraków 2018-10-27 10:00
52 Limanovia Unia Tarnów 2018-10-27 11:30
kolejka 14 (03-11-2018/04-11-2018):
53 Unia Oświęcim Limanovia 2018-11-04 11:00
54 Unia Tarnów Krakus Nowa Huta 2018-11-03 11:00
55 AS Progres Kraków Tarnovia 2018-11-04 11:00
56 Cracovia Glinik Gorlice 2018-11-03 10:00