MLT (2004) - 2. Liga 2018/2019
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
kolejka 1 (15-08-2018):
1 Górnik Wieliczka Unia II Tarnów 2018-09-19 18:30
2 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko MKS Trzebinia 2018-08-15 17:00
3 PUKS Karol Wadowice Hutnik Kraków 2018-08-22 17:00
4 Orzeł Myślenice Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-08-22 17:30
kolejka 2 (18-08-2018/19-08-2018):
5 Unia II Tarnów Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-09-12 17:00
6 Hutnik Kraków Orzeł Myślenice 2018-08-19 10:00
7 MKS Trzebinia PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-08-19 11:00
8 Górnik Wieliczka Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2018-09-26 18:30
kolejka 3 (25-08-2018/26-08-2018):
9 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Unia II Tarnów 2018-08-25 15:00
10 PUKS Karol Wadowice Górnik Wieliczka 2018-08-25 11:00
11 Orzeł Myślenice MKS Trzebinia 2018-08-25 10:00
12 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Hutnik Kraków 2018-08-25 13:30
kolejka 4 (29-08-2018):
13 Unia II Tarnów Hutnik Kraków 2018-08-29 10:00
14 MKS Trzebinia Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-08-29 11:00
15 Górnik Wieliczka Orzeł Myślenice 2018-08-29 10:00
16 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-08-29 15:00
kolejka 5 (01-09-2018/02-09-2018):
17 PUKS Karol Wadowice Unia II Tarnów 2018-09-01 13:00
18 Orzeł Myślenice Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2018-09-02 11:00
19 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Górnik Wieliczka 2018-09-01 13:30
20 Hutnik Kraków MKS Trzebinia 2018-09-01 10:00
kolejka 6 (08-09-2018/09-09-2018):
21 Unia II Tarnów MKS Trzebinia 2018-09-08 13:00
22 Górnik Wieliczka Hutnik Kraków 2018-09-09 16:00
23 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-09-08 15:00
24 PUKS Karol Wadowice Orzeł Myślenice 2018-09-08 11:00
kolejka 7 (15-09-2018/16-09-2018):
25 Orzeł Myślenice Unia II Tarnów 2018-09-16 13:00
26 Dunajec Nowy Sącz PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-09-15 13:30
27 Hutnik Kraków Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2018-09-15 10:00
28 MKS Trzebinia Górnik Wieliczka 2018-09-16 10:00
kolejka 8 (22-09-2018/23-09-2018):
29 Unia II Tarnów Górnik Wieliczka 2018-09-22 10:00
30 MKS Trzebinia Canpack Okocimski Brzesko
31 Hutnik Kraków PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-09-23 10:00
32 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Orzeł Myślenice 2018-09-22 10:00
kolejka 9 (29-09-2018/30-09-2018):
33 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Unia II Tarnów 2018-09-29 13:30
34 Orzeł Myślenice Hutnik Kraków 2018-09-29 10:00
35 PUKS Karol Wadowice MKS Trzebinia 2018-09-29 11:00
36 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Górnik Wieliczka 2018-09-29 15:00
kolejka 10 (06-10-2018/07-10-2018):
37 Unia II Tarnów Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2018-10-06 12:00
38 Górnik Wieliczka PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-10-07 16:00
39 MKS Trzebinia Orzeł Myślenice
40 Hutnik Kraków Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-10-06 12:30
kolejka 11 (13-10-2018/14-10-2018):
41 Hutnik Kraków Unia II Tarnów 2018-10-14 10:00
42 Dunajec Nowy Sącz MKS Trzebinia 2018-10-13 13:30
43 Orzeł Myślenice Górnik Wieliczka 2018-10-14 13:00
44 PUKS Karol Wadowice Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2018-10-13 11:00
kolejka 12 (20-10-2018/21-10-2018):
45 Unia II Tarnów PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-10-20 12:00
46 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Orzeł Myślenice 2018-10-20 15:00
47 Górnik Wieliczka Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-10-20 10:00
48 MKS Trzebinia Hutnik Kraków
kolejka 13 (27-10-2018/28-10-2018):
49 MKS Trzebinia Unia II Tarnów
50 Hutnik Kraków Górnik Wieliczka 2018-10-28 10:00
51 Dunajec Nowy Sącz Canpack Okocimski Brzesko 2018-10-27 13:30
52 Orzeł Myślenice PUKS Karol Wadowice 2018-10-28 13:00
kolejka 14 (03-11-2018/04-11-2018):
53 Unia II Tarnów Orzeł Myślenice 2018-11-03 12:00
54 PUKS Karol Wadowice Dunajec Nowy Sącz 2018-11-03 11:00
55 Canpack Okocimski Brzesko Hutnik Kraków 2018-11-04 10:00
56 Górnik Wieliczka MKS Trzebinia 2018-11-03 10:00