Oldboje I liga
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Hutnik 8 22 43-13 7 1 0 3 9 17-3 3 0 0 5 13 26-10 4 1 0
2 Dąbski 9 17 33-22 5 2 2 5 10 20-9 3 1 1 4 7 13-13 2 1 1
3 Grębałowianka 9 16 24-20 5 1 3 5 12 16-9 4 0 1 4 4 8-11 1 1 2
4 Garbarnia 9 13 19-20 4 1 4 5 10 14-7 3 1 1 4 3 5-13 1 0 3
5 Opatkowianka 9 13 19-26 4 1 4 6 10 12-14 3 1 2 3 3 7-12 1 0 2
6 Wisła 6 10 20-13 3 1 2 3 6 13-7 2 0 1 3 4 7-6 1 1 1
7 Cracovia 8 9 20-22 2 3 3 5 5 15-15 1 2 2 3 4 5-7 1 1 1
8 Orzeł Piaski W. 7 8 14-17 2 2 3 4 7 12-12 2 1 1 3 1 2-5 0 1 2
9 Wanda 9 5 12-21 1 2 6 5 5 8-9 1 2 2 4 0 4-12 0 0 4
10 Prądniczanka 8 2 8-38 0 2 6 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 8 2 8-38 0 2 6
kolejka 1 (29-04-2019):
1 Cracovia 5-1 Prądniczanka 2019-04-29 18:00
Na boisku przy ul. Wielickiej
2 Opatkowianka 1-5 Hutnik 2019-07-01 18:00
3 Grębałowianka 5-2 Garbarnia 2019-04-29 18:00
przełożony
4 Wisła Orzeł Piaski W. 2019-04-29 17:30
Na boisku Zwierzynieckiego; przełożony
5 Wanda 2-3 Dąbski 2019-04-29 18:00
przełożony
kolejka 2 (06-05-2019):
6 Hutnik 8-0 Prądniczanka 2019-05-06 18:00
7 Garbarnia 6-1 Cracovia 2019-05-06 19:30
8 Wisła 6-1 Opatkowianka 2019-05-06 17:30
9 Dąbski 4-2 Grębałowianka 2019-05-06 18:00
10 Orzeł Piaski W. 2-0 Wanda 2019-05-06 18:00
kolejka 3 (13-05-2019):
11 Grębałowianka 4-0 Prądniczanka 2019-05-13 18:00
12 Opatkowianka 1-0 Orzeł Piaski W. 2019-05-13 18:00
13 Wanda 1-1 Cracovia 2019-05-13 18:00
14 Dąbski 4-5 Hutnik 2019-05-13 18:00
15 Garbarnia 2-0 Wisła 2019-05-13 18:00
kolejka 4 (20-05-2019):
16 Opatkowianka 4-4 Prądniczanka 2019-05-20 18:00
17 Cracovia 2-5 Grębałowianka 2019-05-20 18:00
18 Orzeł Piaski W. 2-11 Hutnik 2019-05-20 18:00
19 Wanda 0-2 Garbarnia 2019-05-20 18:00
20 Wisła 7-3 Dąbski 2019-05-20 17:30
kolejka 5 (27-05-2019):
21 Wisła Prądniczanka 2019-05-27 17:30
Brak gości
22 Dąbski 6-1 Garbarnia 2019-05-27 18:00
23 Hutnik 5-3 Wanda 2019-05-27 18:00
24 Orzeł Piaski W. Cracovia 2019-05-27 18:00
Przełożony
25 Grębałowianka 3-2 Opatkowianka 2019-05-27 18:00
kolejka 6 (03-06-2019):
26 Dąbski 6-1 Prądniczanka 2019-06-03 18:00
27 Wanda 2-2 Wisła 2019-06-03 18:00
28 Garbarnia 4-2 Orzeł Piaski W. 2019-06-03 19:30
29 Hutnik 4-0 Grębałowianka 2019-06-03 18:00
30 Cracovia 3-4 Opatkowianka 2019-06-03 18:00
kolejka 7 (10-06-2019):
31 Orzeł Piaski W. 7-0 Prądniczanka 2019-06-10 18:00
32 Grębałowianka 2-0 Wanda 2019-06-10 18:00
33 Opatkowianka 1-4 Dąbski 2019-06-10 18:00
34 Wisła 0-3 Cracovia 2019-06-10 17:30
35 Garbarnia 1-3 Hutnik 2019-06-10 19:30
kolejka 8 (17-06-2019):
36 Wanda 3-1 Prądniczanka 2019-06-17 18:00
37 Dąbski 0-0 Orzeł Piaski W. 2019-06-17 18:00
38 Grębałowianka 2-5 Wisła 2019-06-17 18:00
39 Opatkowianka 2-0 Garbarnia 2019-06-17 18:00
40 Cracovia 2-2 Hutnik 2019-06-17 18:00
kolejka 9 (24-06-2019):
41 Garbarnia 1-1 Prądniczanka 2019-06-24 19:30
42 Hutnik Wisła 2019-06-24 18:00
przełożony
43 Cracovia 3-3 Dąbski 2019-06-24 18:00
44 Opatkowianka 3-1 Wanda 2019-06-24 18:00
45 Orzeł Piaski W. 1-1 Grębałowianka 2019-06-24 18:00
kolejka 10 (19-08-2019):
46 Prądniczanka Cracovia 2019-08-19 18:00
47 Hutnik Opatkowianka 2019-08-19 18:00
48 Garbarnia Grębałowianka 2019-08-19 19:30
49 Orzeł Piaski W. Wisła 2019-08-19 18:00
50 Dąbski Wanda 2019-08-19 18:00
kolejka 11 (26-08-2019):
kolejka 12 (02-09-2019):
kolejka 13 (09-09-2019):
kolejka 14 (16-09-2019):
kolejka 15 (23-09-2019):
kolejka 16 (30-09-2019):
kolejka 17 (07-10-2019):
kolejka 18 (14-10-2019):