Oldboje I liga
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Hutnik 12 34 61-22 11 1 0 5 15 25-7 5 0 0 7 19 36-15 6 1 0
2 Wisła 12 28 41-18 9 1 2 5 12 18-7 4 0 1 7 16 23-11 5 1 1
3 Dąbski 14 22 49-34 6 4 4 7 11 25-15 3 2 2 7 11 24-19 3 2 2
4 Garbarnia 13 20 28-27 6 2 5 7 14 20-11 4 2 1 6 6 8-16 2 0 4
5 Grębałowianka 13 19 29-32 6 1 6 6 12 16-15 4 0 2 7 7 13-17 2 1 4
6 Opatkowianka 14 18 25-39 5 3 6 8 13 14-20 4 1 3 6 5 11-19 1 2 3
7 Cracovia 13 16 38-32 4 4 5 8 11 31-18 3 2 3 5 5 7-14 1 2 2
8 Orzeł Piaski W. 13 13 20-31 3 4 6 7 9 13-17 2 3 2 6 4 7-14 1 1 4
9 Wanda 13 6 19-46 1 3 9 7 5 12-20 1 2 4 6 1 7-26 0 1 5
10 Prądniczanka 13 6 23-52 1 3 9 5 4 15-14 1 1 3 8 2 8-38 0 2 6
kolejka 1 (29-04-2019):
1 Cracovia 5-1 Prądniczanka 2019-04-29 18:00
Na boisku przy ul. Wielickiej
2 Opatkowianka 1-5 Hutnik 2019-07-01 18:00
3 Grębałowianka 5-2 Garbarnia 2019-04-29 18:00
przełożony
4 Wisła 4-0 Orzeł Piaski W. 2019-08-29 20:00
Na boisku Orła Piaski Wielkie, ul. Niebieska
5 Wanda 2-3 Dąbski 2019-04-29 18:00
przełożony
kolejka 2 (06-05-2019):
6 Hutnik 8-0 Prądniczanka 2019-05-06 18:00
7 Garbarnia 6-1 Cracovia 2019-05-06 19:30
8 Wisła 6-1 Opatkowianka 2019-05-06 17:30
9 Dąbski 4-2 Grębałowianka 2019-05-06 18:00
10 Orzeł Piaski W. 2-0 Wanda 2019-05-06 18:00
kolejka 3 (13-05-2019):
11 Grębałowianka 4-0 Prądniczanka 2019-05-13 18:00
12 Opatkowianka 1-0 Orzeł Piaski W. 2019-05-13 18:00
13 Wanda 1-1 Cracovia 2019-05-13 18:00
14 Dąbski 4-5 Hutnik 2019-05-13 18:00
15 Garbarnia 2-0 Wisła 2019-05-13 18:00
kolejka 4 (20-05-2019):
16 Opatkowianka 4-4 Prądniczanka 2019-05-20 18:00
17 Cracovia 2-5 Grębałowianka 2019-05-20 18:00
18 Orzeł Piaski W. 2-11 Hutnik 2019-05-20 18:00
19 Wanda 0-2 Garbarnia 2019-05-20 18:00
20 Wisła 7-3 Dąbski 2019-05-20 17:30
kolejka 5 (27-05-2019):
21 Wisła Prądniczanka 2019-05-27 17:30
Brak gości
22 Dąbski 6-1 Garbarnia 2019-05-27 18:00
23 Hutnik 5-3 Wanda 2019-05-27 18:00
24 Orzeł Piaski W. 1-1 Cracovia 2019-09-13 18:00
25 Grębałowianka 3-2 Opatkowianka 2019-05-27 18:00
kolejka 6 (03-06-2019):
26 Dąbski 6-1 Prądniczanka 2019-06-03 18:00
27 Wanda 2-2 Wisła 2019-06-03 18:00
28 Garbarnia 4-2 Orzeł Piaski W. 2019-06-03 19:30
29 Hutnik 4-0 Grębałowianka 2019-06-03 18:00
30 Cracovia 3-4 Opatkowianka 2019-06-03 18:00
kolejka 7 (10-06-2019):
31 Orzeł Piaski W. 7-0 Prądniczanka 2019-06-10 18:00
32 Grębałowianka 2-0 Wanda 2019-06-10 18:00
33 Opatkowianka 1-4 Dąbski 2019-06-10 18:00
34 Wisła 0-3 Cracovia 2019-06-10 17:30
35 Garbarnia 1-3 Hutnik 2019-06-10 19:30
kolejka 8 (17-06-2019):
36 Wanda 3-1 Prądniczanka 2019-06-17 18:00
37 Dąbski 0-0 Orzeł Piaski W. 2019-06-17 18:00
38 Grębałowianka 2-5 Wisła 2019-06-17 18:00
39 Opatkowianka 2-0 Garbarnia 2019-06-17 18:00
40 Cracovia 2-2 Hutnik 2019-06-17 18:00
kolejka 9 (24-06-2019):
41 Garbarnia 1-1 Prądniczanka 2019-06-24 19:30
42 Hutnik Wisła 2019-06-24 18:00
przełożony
43 Cracovia 3-3 Dąbski 2019-06-24 18:00
44 Opatkowianka 3-1 Wanda 2019-06-24 18:00
45 Orzeł Piaski W. 1-1 Grębałowianka 2019-06-24 18:00
kolejka 10 (19-08-2019):
46 Prądniczanka 6-1 Cracovia 2019-08-19 18:00
47 Hutnik 4-1 Opatkowianka 2019-08-19 18:00
48 Garbarnia 4-2 Grębałowianka 2019-08-19 19:30
49 Orzeł Piaski W. 0-4 Wisła 2019-08-19 18:00
50 Dąbski 3-3 Wanda 2019-08-19 18:00
kolejka 11 (26-08-2019):
51 Prądniczanka 3-4 Hutnik 2019-08-26 18:00
52 Cracovia 2-3 Garbarnia 2019-08-26 18:00
53 Opatkowianka 1-6 Wisła 2019-08-26 18:00
54 Grębałowianka 0-6 Dąbski 2019-08-26 18:00
55 Wanda 2-5 Orzeł Piaski W. 2019-08-26 18:00
kolejka 12 (02-09-2019):
56 Prądniczanka 1-3 Grębałowianka 2019-09-02 18:00
57 Orzeł Piaski W. 0-0 Opatkowianka 2019-09-02 18:00
58 Cracovia 11-0 Wanda 2019-09-02 18:00
59 Hutnik 4-3 Dąbski 2019-09-02 18:00
60 Wisła 1-0 Garbarnia 2019-09-02 19:00
kolejka 13 (09-09-2019):
61 Prądniczanka 3-3 Opatkowianka 2019-09-09 18:00
62 Grębałowianka Cracovia 2019-09-09 18:00
odwołany
63 Hutnik Orzeł Piaski W. 2019-09-09 18:00
odwołany
64 Garbarnia Wanda 2019-09-09 19:30
odwołany
65 Dąbski 2-3 Wisła 2019-09-09 18:00
kolejka 14 (16-09-2019):
66 Prądniczanka 2-3 Wisła 2019-09-16 17:30
67 Garbarnia 2-2 Dąbski 2019-09-16 19:30
68 Wanda 2-6 Hutnik 2019-09-16 17:30
69 Cracovia 3-0 Orzeł Piaski W. 2019-09-16 17:30
70 Opatkowianka 1-0 Grębałowianka 2019-09-16 17:30
kolejka 15 (23-09-2019):
71 Prądniczanka Dąbski 2019-09-23 17:30
72 Wisła Wanda 2019-09-23 18:00
73 Orzeł Piaski W. Garbarnia 2019-09-23 17:30
74 Grębałowianka Hutnik 2019-09-23 17:30
75 Opatkowianka Cracovia 2019-09-23 17:30
kolejka 16 (30-09-2019):
kolejka 17 (07-10-2019):
kolejka 18 (14-10-2019):