Oldboje I liga (hala)
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Cracovia 7 21 87-37 7 0 0 5 15 58-27 5 0 0 2 6 29-10 2 0 0
2 Wisła Kraków 7 18 60-19 6 0 1 3 6 21-10 2 0 1 4 12 39-9 4 0 0
3 Opatkowianka 7 13 39-33 4 1 2 4 4 19-24 1 1 2 3 9 20-9 3 0 0
4 Hutnik Kraków 7 12 40-21 4 0 3 4 6 23-11 2 0 2 3 6 17-10 2 0 1
5 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 6 12 29-21 4 0 2 1 0 2-6 0 0 1 5 12 27-15 4 0 1
6 Garbarnia Kraków 7 12 42-41 4 0 3 3 6 23-11 2 0 1 4 6 19-30 2 0 2
7 Dąbski Kraków 7 11 43-36 3 2 2 4 5 20-21 1 2 1 3 6 23-15 2 0 1
8 Prokocim Kraków 7 10 45-37 3 1 3 3 6 25-13 2 0 1 4 4 20-24 1 1 2
9 Grębałowianka Kraków 7 5 32-48 1 2 4 4 1 13-26 0 1 3 3 4 19-22 1 1 1
10 Wieczysta Kraków 7 5 28-62 1 2 4 3 3 10-27 1 0 2 4 2 18-35 0 2 2
11 Clepardia Kraków 7 0 20-57 0 0 7 4 0 15-33 0 0 4 3 0 5-24 0 0 3
12 Strzelcy Kraków 6 0 20-73 0 0 6 3 0 10-37 0 0 3 3 0 10-36 0 0 3
kolejka 1 (29-11-2019):
1 Hutnik Kraków 5-0 Clepardia Kraków 2019-11-29 19:30
walkower
2 Dąbski Kraków 7-7 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-11-29 19:30
3 Grębałowianka Kraków 4-6 Prokocim Kraków 2019-11-29 20:30
4 Opatkowianka 7-4 Strzelcy Kraków 2019-11-29 20:30
5 Cracovia 7-5 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2019-11-29 21:30
6 Garbarnia Kraków 1-8 Wisła Kraków 2019-11-29 21:30
kolejka 2 (06-12-2019):
7 Hutnik Kraków 3-6 Opatkowianka 2019-12-06 19:30
8 Strzelcy Kraków 5-13 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-12-06 19:30
9 Wisła Kraków 11-4 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-12-06 20:30
10 Prokocim Kraków 10-3 Garbarnia Kraków 2019-12-06 20:30
11 Cracovia 8-5 Dąbski Kraków 2019-12-06 21:30
12 Clepardia Kraków 2-10 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2019-12-06 21:30
kolejka 3 (13-12-2019):
13 Opatkowianka 4-4 Prokocim Kraków 2019-12-13 19:30
14 Strzelcy Kraków 3-14 Wisła Kraków 2019-12-13 19:30
15 Clepardia Kraków 3-4 Garbarnia Kraków 2019-12-13 20:30
16 Wieczysta Kraków 3-17 Cracovia 2019-12-13 20:30
17 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-6 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2019-12-13 21:30
18 Dąbski Kraków 2-6 Hutnik Kraków 2019-12-13 21:30
kolejka 4 (20-12-2019):
19 Wisła Kraków 8-3 Clepardia Kraków 2019-12-20 19:30
20 Opatkowianka 5-8 Dąbski Kraków 2019-12-20 19:30
21 Cracovia 9-6 Prokocim Kraków 2019-12-20 20:30
22 Hutnik Kraków 13-2 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-12-20 20:30
23 Garbarnia Kraków 12-2 Wieczysta Kraków 2019-12-20 21:30
24 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Strzelcy Kraków 2020-01-19
kolejka 5 (03-01-2020):
25 Clepardia Kraków 7-12 Cracovia 2020-01-03 19:30
26 Prokocim Kraków 4-8 Hutnik Kraków 2020-01-03 19:30
27 Dąbski Kraków 4-4 Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-01-03 20:30
28 Wisła Kraków 2-3 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2020-01-03 20:30
29 Garbarnia Kraków 10-1 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-01-03 21:30
30 Wieczysta Kraków 3-7 Opatkowianka 2020-01-03 21:30
kolejka 6 (10-01-2020):
31 Prokocim Kraków 11-2 Clepardia Kraków 2020-01-10 19:30
32 Grębałowianka Kraków 5-5 Wieczysta Kraków 2020-01-10 19:30
33 Strzelcy Kraków 2-10 Dąbski Kraków 2020-01-10 20:30
34 Cracovia 15-6 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-01-10 20:30
35 Opatkowianka 3-8 Wisła Kraków 2020-01-10 21:30
36 Hutnik Kraków 2-3 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2020-01-10 21:30
kolejka 7 (17-01-2020):
37 Clepardia Kraków 3-7 Opatkowianka 2020-01-17 19:30
38 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2-6 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-01-17 19:30
39 Wieczysta Kraków 4-3 Hutnik Kraków 2020-01-17 20:30
40 Grębałowianka Kraków 2-9 Wisła Kraków 2020-01-17 20:30
41 Cracovia 19-5 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-01-17 21:30
42 Dąbski Kraków 7-4 Prokocim Kraków 2020-01-17 21:30
kolejka 8 (24-01-2020):
43 Strzelcy Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-01-24 19:30
44 Clepardia Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-01-24 19:30
45 Prokocim Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2020-01-24 20:30
46 Wisła Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2020-01-24 20:30
47 Hutnik Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2020-01-24 21:30
48 Opatkowianka Cracovia 2020-01-24 21:30
kolejka 9 (14-02-2020):
49 Strzelcy Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-02-14 19:30
50 Grębałowianka Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2020-02-14 19:30
51 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Opatkowianka 2020-02-14 20:30
52 Wisła Kraków Cracovia 2020-02-14 20:30
53 Dąbski Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2020-02-14 21:30
54 Wieczysta Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-02-14 21:30
kolejka 10 (21-02-2020):
55 Clepardia Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-02-21 19:30
56 Prokocim Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2020-02-21 19:30
57 Hutnik Kraków Wisła Kraków 2020-02-21 20:30
58 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Dąbski Kraków 2020-02-21 20:30
59 Cracovia Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-02-21 21:30
60 Opatkowianka Garbarnia Kraków 2020-02-21 21:30
kolejka 11 (28-02-2020):
61 Dąbski Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2020-02-28 19:30
62 Grębałowianka Kraków Opatkowianka 2020-02-28 19:30
63 Cracovia Hutnik Kraków 2020-02-28 20:30
64 Wisła Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-02-28 20:30
65 Wieczysta Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie 2020-02-28 21:30
66 Strzelcy Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2020-02-28 21:30