Oldboje II liga
dane kontaktowe do zespołów
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Armatura 4 9 27-2 3 0 1 2 6 24-0 2 0 0 2 3 3-2 1 0 1
2 Clepardia 3 9 19-6 3 0 0 0 0 0-0 0 0 0 3 9 19-6 3 0 0
3 Krakus Swoszowice 4 9 15-8 3 0 1 2 3 6-5 1 0 1 2 6 9-3 2 0 0
4 Prokocim 3 9 10-3 3 0 0 2 6 6-3 2 0 0 1 3 4-0 1 0 0
5 Strzelcy 4 4 8-15 1 1 2 2 1 2-4 0 1 1 2 3 6-11 1 0 1
6 Victoria 4 4 10-31 1 1 2 2 3 8-10 1 0 1 2 1 2-21 0 1 1
7 Wieczysta 3 3 11-11 1 0 2 2 3 11-6 1 0 1 1 0 0-5 0 0 1
8 Tyniec 4 3 8-15 1 0 3 3 3 7-12 1 0 2 1 0 1-3 0 0 1
9 Borek 3 1 2-9 0 1 2 2 1 1-5 0 1 1 1 0 1-4 0 0 1
10 Zwierzyniecki 4 1 5-15 0 1 3 1 0 0-5 0 0 1 3 1 5-10 0 1 2
kolejka 1 (29-04-2019):
1 Armatura 19-0 Victoria 2019-04-29 18:00
2 Borek 1-1 Zwierzyniecki 2019-04-29 19:00
3 Krakus Swoszowice 2-4 Strzelcy 2019-04-29 18:00
4 Tyniec 4-6 Clepardia 2019-04-29 18:00
5 Wieczysta Prokocim 2019-04-29 18:00
przełożony
kolejka 2 (06-05-2019):
6 Victoria 6-2 Zwierzyniecki 2019-05-06 18:00
7 Strzelcy 0-2 Armatura 2019-05-06 18:00
Na boisku Krakusa Nowa Huta
8 Clepardia Borek 2019-05-06 18:00
przełożony
9 Wieczysta 2-4 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-05-06 18:00
10 Prokocim 3-1 Tyniec 2019-05-06 18:00
kolejka 3 (13-05-2019):
11 Strzelcy 2-2 Victoria 2019-05-13 18:00
12 Zwierzyniecki 0-5 Clepardia 2019-05-13 18:00
13 Armatura 5-0 Wieczysta 2019-05-13 18:00
14 Borek 0-4 Prokocim 2019-05-13 19:00
15 Tyniec 1-5 Krakus Swoszowice 2019-05-13 18:00
kolejka 4 (20-05-2019):
16 Victoria 2-8 Clepardia 2019-05-20 18:00
17 Wieczysta 9-2 Strzelcy 2019-05-20 18:00
18 Prokocim 3-2 Zwierzyniecki 2019-05-20 18:00
19 Tyniec 2-1 Armatura 2019-05-20 18:00
20 Krakus Swoszowice 4-1 Borek 2019-05-20 18:00
kolejka 5 (27-05-2019):
21 Victoria Wieczysta 2019-05-27 18:00
22 Clepardia Prokocim 2019-05-27 18:00
23 Strzelcy Tyniec 2019-05-27 18:00
24 Krakus Swoszowice Zwierzyniecki 2019-05-27 18:00
25 Armatura Borek 2019-05-27 18:00
kolejka 6 (03-06-2019):
26 Prokocim Victoria 2019-06-03 18:00
27 Wieczysta Tyniec 2019-06-03 18:00
28 Clepardia Krakus Swoszowice 2019-06-03 18:00
29 Borek Strzelcy 2019-06-03 19:00
30 Zwierzyniecki Armatura 2019-06-03 18:00
kolejka 7 (10-06-2019):
31 Victoria Tyniec 2019-06-10 18:00
32 Krakus Swoszowice Prokocim 2019-06-10 18:00
33 Borek Wieczysta 2019-06-10 19:00
34 Armatura Clepardia 2019-06-10 18:00
35 Strzelcy Zwierzyniecki 2019-06-10 18:00
kolejka 8 (17-06-2019):
36 Krakus Swoszowice Victoria 2019-06-17 18:00
37 Tyniec Borek 2019-06-17 18:00
38 Prokocim Armatura 2019-06-17 18:00
39 Zwierzyniecki Wieczysta 2019-06-17 18:00
40 Clepardia Strzelcy 2019-06-17 18:00
kolejka 9 (24-06-2019):
41 Victoria Borek 2019-06-24 18:00
42 Armatura Krakus Swoszowice 2019-06-24 18:00
43 Zwierzyniecki Tyniec 2019-06-24 18:00
44 Strzelcy Prokocim 2019-06-24 18:00
45 Wieczysta Clepardia 2019-06-24 18:00
kolejka 10 (19-08-2019):
46 Victoria Armatura 2019-08-19 18:00
47 Zwierzyniecki Borek 2019-08-19 18:00
48 Strzelcy Krakus Swoszowice 2019-08-19 18:00
49 Clepardia Tyniec 2019-08-19 18:00
50 Prokocim Wieczysta 2019-08-19 18:00
kolejka 11 (26-08-2019):
kolejka 12 (02-09-2019):
kolejka 13 (09-09-2019):
kolejka 14 (16-09-2019):
kolejka 15 (23-09-2019):
kolejka 16 (30-09-2019):
kolejka 17 (07-10-2019):
kolejka 18 (14-10-2019):