Kraków: I liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Borek Kraków 11 29 40:14 9 2 0 6 14 23:5 4 2 0 5 15 17:9 5 0 0
2 Hutnik II Kraków 11 24 56:19 7 3 1 6 13 28:7 4 1 1 5 11 28:12 3 2 0
3 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 11 23 42:9 7 2 2 5 10 21:4 3 1 1 6 13 21:5 4 1 1
4 SMS Kraków 11 16 32:32 5 1 5 6 7 15:22 2 1 3 5 9 17:10 3 0 2
5 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 11 15 24:48 5 0 6 5 12 14:8 4 0 1 6 3 10:40 1 0 5
6 Bronowianka Kraków 11 11 26:25 3 2 6 5 1 10:16 0 1 4 6 10 16:9 3 1 2
7 Pogoń Skotniki 11 8 20:32 2 2 7 5 6 12:18 2 0 3 6 2 8:14 0 2 4
8 Prądniczanka Kraków 11 0 9:70 0 0 11 6 0 6:40 0 0 6 5 0 3:30 0 0 5



kolejka 1:
1 Bronowianka Kraków 0:2 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-08-2415:00
2 Pogoń Skotniki 5:3 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-08-2617:00
3 SMS Kraków 4:5 Borek Kraków 2019-09-0417:30
4 Hutnik II Kraków 9:0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-08-2413:00
kolejka 2:
5 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 4:0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-08-2916:00
6 Borek Kraków 3:3 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-08-2816:30
7 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2:0 SMS Kraków 2019-10-0216:00
8 Bronowianka Kraków 3:3 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-0517:30
kolejka 3:
9 Pogoń Skotniki 1:5 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-09-1816:00
10 SMS Kraków 0:4 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-08-3113:00
11 Hutnik II Kraków 10:0 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-09-0114:00
12 Prądniczanka Kraków 0:4 Borek Kraków 2019-09-0115:00
kolejka 4:
13 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 1:2 Borek Kraków 2019-09-0812:30
14 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 4:1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-09-1917:00
15 Bronowianka Kraków 2:4 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-09-1817:00
16 Pogoń Skotniki 1:5 SMS Kraków 2019-09-0710:00
kolejka 5:
17 SMS Kraków 0:7 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-09-1115:00
18 Hutnik II Kraków 2:2 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-1117:00
19 Prądniczanka Kraków 0:6 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-1117:00
20 Borek Kraków 4:0 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-09-1117:00
kolejka 6:
21 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 12:0 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-09-1412:00
22 Bronowianka Kraków 2:3 Borek Kraków 2019-09-1411:00
23 Pogoń Skotniki 3:1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-09-1410:00
24 SMS Kraków 4:4 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-09-1615:30
kolejka 7:
25 Hutnik II Kraków 3:2 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-09-2113:00
26 Prądniczanka Kraków 1:8 SMS Kraków 2019-09-2215:00
27 Borek Kraków 3:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-2110:00
28 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3:0 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-2111:15
kolejka 8:
29 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2:2 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-2815:00
30 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-2811:15
31 Borek Kraków 3:0 SMS Kraków 2019-09-2810:00
32 Prądniczanka Kraków 0:11 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-09-2814:00
kolejka 9:
33 Prądniczanka Kraków 1:5 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-10-0616:00
34 Hutnik II Kraków 2:3 Borek Kraków 2019-10-0510:00
35 SMS Kraków 5:1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-10-0510:00
36 Pogoń Skotniki 2:4 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-10-0613:00
kolejka 10:
37 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2:0 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-10-1210:00
38 Bronowianka Kraków 3:4 SMS Kraków 2019-10-1215:00
39 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 3:6 Hutnik II Kraków 2019-10-1116:00
40 Borek Kraków 10:1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-10-1310:00
kolejka 11:
41 Borek Kraków 0:0 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-10-1914:00
42 Prądniczanka Kraków 4:6 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-10-2012:00
43 Hutnik II Kraków 2:0 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-10-2010:00
44 SMS Kraków 2:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-10-1911:00
kolejka 12:
45 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków SMS Kraków 2019-10-2610:00
46 Pogoń Skotniki Hutnik II Kraków 2019-10-2610:00
47 Bronowianka Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-10-2611:00
48 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Borek Kraków 2019-10-2611:15
kolejka 13:
49 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-11-0310:30
50 Borek Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2019-11-0211:00
51 Prądniczanka Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2019-11-0315:00
52 Hutnik II Kraków SMS Kraków 2019-10-3014:30
kolejka 14:
53 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2019-11-0910:00
54 SMS Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-11-0913:00
55 Pogoń Skotniki Borek Kraków 2019-11-0910:00
56 Bronowianka Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2019-11-0911:00