Kraków: I liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Hutnik II Kraków 5 15 15:3 5 0 0 3 9 8:3 3 0 0 2 6 7:0 2 0 0
2 Cracovia II 5 12 29:2 4 0 1 2 6 12:0 2 0 0 3 6 17:2 2 0 1
3 SMS Kraków 4 9 18:12 3 0 1 1 3 8:3 1 0 0 3 6 10:9 2 0 1
4 Pogoń Skotniki 3 6 12:8 2 0 1 1 3 6:0 1 0 0 2 3 6:8 1 0 1
5 Słowik Olkusz 5 3 9:25 1 0 4 2 0 1:9 0 0 2 3 3 8:16 1 0 2
6 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 4 3 3:19 1 0 3 4 3 3:19 1 0 3 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 6 0 7:24 0 0 6 3 0 5:16 0 0 3 3 0 2:8 0 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 Hutnik II Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) -
2 Pogoń Skotniki SMS Kraków 2020-09-2215:00
3 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0:11 Cracovia II 2020-08-2310:00
4 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2:5 Słowik Olkusz 2020-08-2310:00
kolejka 2:
5 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) Słowik Olkusz -
6 Cracovia II 4:0 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-08-2912:30
7 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 1:3 SMS Kraków 2020-08-2909:45
8 Hutnik II Kraków 5:2 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-08-2915:00
kolejka 3:
9 Pogoń Skotniki Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) -
10 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0:4 Hutnik II Kraków 2020-09-0217:00
11 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 0:7 SMS Kraków 2020-09-0217:00
12 Słowik Olkusz 1:6 Cracovia II 2020-09-0217:00
kolejka 4:
13 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) Cracovia II -
14 SMS Kraków 8:3 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-0610:00
15 Hutnik II Kraków 2:1 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-09-0509:30
16 Pogoń Skotniki Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-10-0715:30
kolejka 5:
17 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) -
18 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 3:4 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-1212:15
19 Słowik Olkusz 0:3 Hutnik II Kraków 2020-09-1309:00
20 Cracovia II 8:0 SMS Kraków 2020-09-1210:00
kolejka 6:
21 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) SMS Kraków -
22 Hutnik II Kraków 1:0 Cracovia II 2020-09-1616:00
23 Pogoń Skotniki 6:0 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-1617:00
24 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2:1 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-09-1617:00
kolejka 7:
25 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) -
26 Słowik Olkusz Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-09-2010:00
27 Cracovia II Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-1912:30
28 SMS Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2020-09-1914:00
kolejka 8:
29 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) Hutnik II Kraków 2020-09-2710:00
30 SMS Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-2715:00
31 Cracovia II Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-09-2610:00
32 Słowik Olkusz Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-09-2613:00
kolejka 9:
33 Słowik Olkusz Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) -
34 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Cracovia II 2020-10-0310:00
35 Zieleńczanka Zielonki SMS Kraków 2020-10-0309:00
36 Pogoń Skotniki Hutnik II Kraków 2020-10-03
kolejka 10:
37 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) Pogoń Skotniki -
38 Hutnik II Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-10-1314:00
39 SMS Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-10-1013:00
40 Cracovia II Słowik Olkusz 2020-10-1013:00
kolejka 11:
41 Cracovia II Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) -
42 Słowik Olkusz SMS Kraków 2020-10-1813:00
43 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2020-10-1710:00
44 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-1709:30
kolejka 12:
45 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
46 Pogoń Skotniki Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-10-24
47 Hutnik II Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-10-2412:00
48 SMS Kraków Cracovia II 2020-10-2410:00
kolejka 13:
49 SMS Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) -
50 Cracovia II Hutnik II Kraków 2020-10-3113:00
51 Słowik Olkusz Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-3109:30
52 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-10-3110:00
kolejka 14:
53 Pauza (Bronowianka Kraków-wycofanie) Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków -
54 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Słowik Olkusz 2020-11-0809:00
55 Pogoń Skotniki Cracovia II 2020-11-07
56 Hutnik II Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-11-0712:00