Kraków: I liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy (RW)
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 SMS Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Słowik Olkusz 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Jadwiga Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Hutnik II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Bronowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Borek Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Słowik Olkusz Bronowianka Kraków 2020-03-2911:00
2 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Jadwiga Kraków 2020-03-2911:00
3 Hutnik II Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-03-2911:00
4 Zieleńczanka Zielonki SMS Kraków 2020-03-2809:30
kolejka 2:
5 Bronowianka Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-04-0416:00
6 Borek Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-04-0516:00
7 Jadwiga Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2020-04-0511:00
8 Słowik Olkusz Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-04-0511:00
kolejka 3:
9 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-04-15
10 Hutnik II Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-04-15
11 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Jadwiga Kraków 2020-04-1516:00
12 SMS Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-04-15
kolejka 4:
13 Bronowianka Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-04-1910:00
14 Jadwiga Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-04-18
15 Słowik Olkusz Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-04-18
16 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2020-04-18
kolejka 5:
17 Hutnik II Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-04-25
18 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-04-2509:00
19 SMS Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-04-25
20 Borek Kraków Jadwiga Kraków 2020-04-2611:00
kolejka 6:
21 Bronowianka Kraków Jadwiga Kraków 2020-04-3017:30
22 Słowik Olkusz Borek Kraków 2020-04-29
23 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-04-29
24 Hutnik II Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-04-29
kolejka 7:
25 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Bronowianka Kraków 2020-05-0108:00
26 SMS Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2020-05-02
27 Borek Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-05-0111:00
28 Jadwiga Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-05-02
kolejka 8:
29 Bronowianka Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-05-0916:00
30 Jadwiga Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-05-09
31 Borek Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2020-05-1017:00
32 SMS Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-05-09
kolejka 9:
33 SMS Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-05-16
34 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Borek Kraków 2020-05-1609:00
35 Hutnik II Kraków Jadwiga Kraków 2020-05-16
36 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-05-16
kolejka 10:
37 Bronowianka Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-05-2017:30
38 Słowik Olkusz Hutnik II Kraków 2020-05-20
39 Jadwiga Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-05-20
40 Borek Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-05-20
kolejka 11:
41 Borek Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-05-2417:00
42 SMS Kraków Jadwiga Kraków 2020-05-23
43 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Słowik Olkusz 2020-05-2311:00
44 Hutnik II Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-05-23
kolejka 12:
45 Bronowianka Kraków Hutnik II Kraków 2020-05-30
46 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-05-30
47 Słowik Olkusz SMS Kraków 2020-05-30
48 Jadwiga Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-05-30
kolejka 13:
49 Jadwiga Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-06-06
50 Borek Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-06-0715:00
51 SMS Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-06-06
52 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Hutnik II Kraków 2020-06-06
kolejka 14:
53 Bronowianka Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-06-0918:00
54 Hutnik II Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-06-13
55 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-06-13
56 Słowik Olkusz Jadwiga Kraków 2020-06-13