Kraków: II liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy "Grupa 1"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Słowik Olkusz 9 25 57:11 8 1 0 4 12 34:5 4 0 0 5 13 23:6 4 1 0
2 Skalanka Skała 9 19 37:33 6 1 2 5 13 24:16 4 1 0 4 6 13:17 2 0 2
3 SMS II Kraków 9 19 38:16 6 1 2 4 10 20:3 3 1 0 5 9 18:13 3 0 2
4 Piliczanka Pilica 10 13 43:36 4 1 5 4 3 10:16 1 0 3 6 10 33:20 3 1 2
5 Orzeł Bębło 10 13 31:49 4 1 5 6 10 20:22 3 1 2 4 3 11:27 1 0 3
6 Wisła Rząska 10 10 28:46 3 1 6 5 3 14:23 1 0 4 5 7 14:23 2 1 2
7 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 AP Kmita Zabierzów 11 0 16:59 0 0 11 6 0 8:35 0 0 6 5 0 8:24 0 0 5



kolejka 1:
1 Słowik Olkusz 13:0 Wisła Rząska 2019-08-2511:30
2 Piliczanka Pilica 2:5 SMS II Kraków 2019-09-2516:00
3 Skalanka Skała Pauza 2019-12-2613:00
4 Orzeł Bębło 6:3 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-0317:30
kolejka 2:
5 Wisła Rząska 5:1 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-0517:30
6 Skalanka Skała 6:3 Orzeł Bębło 2019-08-2915:45
7 SMS II Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
8 Słowik Olkusz 6:3 Piliczanka Pilica 2019-08-2117:30
kolejka 3:
9 Piliczanka Pilica 3:6 Wisła Rząska 2019-09-0111:00
10 Słowik Olkusz Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
11 Orzeł Bębło 6:2 SMS II Kraków 2019-09-0110:00
12 AP Kmita Zabierzów 1:4 Skalanka Skała 2019-08-3114:30
kolejka 4:
13 Wisła Rząska 3:8 Skalanka Skała 2019-09-0716:00
14 SMS II Kraków 3:0 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-0713:00
15 Słowik Olkusz 5:1 Orzeł Bębło 2019-09-0810:00
16 Piliczanka Pilica Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 5:
17 Wisła Rząska Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
18 Orzeł Bębło 2:8 Piliczanka Pilica 2019-09-1117:15
19 AP Kmita Zabierzów 0:3 Słowik Olkusz 2019-09-1117:00
20 Skalanka Skała 4:3 SMS II Kraków 2019-09-1117:00
kolejka 6:
21 Wisła Rząska 0:3 SMS II Kraków 2019-09-1512:30
22 Słowik Olkusz 10:1 Skalanka Skała 2019-09-1510:00
23 Piliczanka Pilica 4:0 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-1511:00
24 Orzeł Bębło Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 7:
25 Orzeł Bębło 3:3 Wisła Rząska 2019-09-2316:45
26 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
27 Skalanka Skała 4:4 Piliczanka Pilica 2019-09-2110:00
28 SMS II Kraków 2:2 Słowik Olkusz 2019-09-2113:00
kolejka 8:
29 Wisła Rząska 3:7 Słowik Olkusz 2019-09-2910:00
30 SMS II Kraków 3:1 Piliczanka Pilica 2019-09-2814:00
31 Skalanka Skała Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
32 AP Kmita Zabierzów 4:7 Orzeł Bębło 2019-09-2910:00
kolejka 9:
33 AP Kmita Zabierzów 0:3 Wisła Rząska 2019-10-0610:00
34 Orzeł Bębło 3:0 Skalanka Skała 2019-10-0509:00
35 SMS II Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
36 Piliczanka Pilica 1:5 Słowik Olkusz 2019-10-0611:00
kolejka 10:
37 Wisła Rząska 3:4 Piliczanka Pilica 2019-10-1312:30
38 Słowik Olkusz Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
39 SMS II Kraków 12:0 Orzeł Bębło 2019-10-1212:00
40 Skalanka Skała 6:4 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-10-1213:00
kolejka 11:
41 Skalanka Skała 4:2 Wisła Rząska 2019-10-1909:00
42 AP Kmita Zabierzów 1:5 SMS II Kraków 2019-10-1816:00
43 Orzeł Bębło 0:6 Słowik Olkusz 2019-10-2010:00
44 Piliczanka Pilica Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 12:
45 Wisła Rząska Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
46 Piliczanka Pilica Orzeł Bębło 2019-10-2610:15
47 Słowik Olkusz AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-10-2710:00
48 SMS II Kraków Skalanka Skała 2019-10-2714:00
kolejka 13:
49 SMS II Kraków Wisła Rząska 2019-11-0213:00
50 Skalanka Skała Słowik Olkusz 2019-11-0210:00
51 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2:13 Piliczanka Pilica 2019-09-1817:00
52 Orzeł Bębło Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 14:
53 Wisła Rząska Orzeł Bębło 2019-11-1011:00
54 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
55 Piliczanka Pilica Skalanka Skała 2019-11-0911:00
56 Słowik Olkusz SMS II Kraków 2019-11-0911:00