Kraków: II liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy (RW) "Grupa 11"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wisła Rząska 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Szreniawa Koszyce 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Skalanka Skała 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Przemsza Klucze 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Prądniczanka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Pogoń Miechów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Piliczanka Pilica 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Orzeł Bębło 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Michałowianka Michałowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Maszycanka Maszyce 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Błękitni Modlnica 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Maszycanka Maszyce Wisła Rząska 2020-04-0510:00
2 Skalanka Skała Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-04-0511:00
3 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Piliczanka Pilica 2020-04-0511:00
4 Orzeł Bębło Pogoń Miechów 2020-04-0409:30
5 Błękitni Modlnica Przemsza Klucze 2020-04-0511:00
6 Prądniczanka Kraków Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-04-0415:30
kolejka 2:
7 Wisła Rząska Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-04-1911:00
8 Przemsza Klucze Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-04-18
9 Pogoń Miechów Błękitni Modlnica 2020-04-1809:30
10 Piliczanka Pilica Orzeł Bębło 2020-04-1911:00
11 Szreniawa Koszyce Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-04-18
12 Maszycanka Maszyce Skalanka Skała 2020-04-1813:30
kolejka 3:
13 Skalanka Skała Wisła Rząska 2020-04-2514:00
14 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-04-25
15 Orzeł Bębło Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-04-2510:00
16 Błękitni Modlnica Piliczanka Pilica 2020-04-25
17 Prądniczanka Kraków Pogoń Miechów 2020-04-25
18 Michałowianka Michałowice Przemsza Klucze 2020-04-2510:00
kolejka 4:
19 Wisła Rząska Przemsza Klucze 2020-05-0314:00
20 Pogoń Miechów Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-05-0209:30
21 Piliczanka Pilica Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-0311:00
22 Szreniawa Koszyce Błękitni Modlnica 2020-05-02
23 Maszycanka Maszyce Orzeł Bębło 2020-05-0213:30
24 Skalanka Skała Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-05-02
kolejka 5:
25 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Wisła Rząska 2020-05-09
26 Orzeł Bębło Skalanka Skała 2020-05-0910:00
27 Błękitni Modlnica Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-05-09
28 Prądniczanka Kraków Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-05-09
29 Michałowianka Michałowice Piliczanka Pilica 2020-05-0910:00
30 Przemsza Klucze Pogoń Miechów 2020-05-09
kolejka 6:
31 Wisła Rząska Pogoń Miechów 2020-05-1613:30
32 Piliczanka Pilica Przemsza Klucze 2020-05-1611:00
33 Szreniawa Koszyce Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-05-16
34 Maszycanka Maszyce Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-1710:00
35 Skalanka Skała Błękitni Modlnica 2020-05-16
36 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Orzeł Bębło 2020-05-16
kolejka 7:
37 Orzeł Bębło Wisła Rząska 2020-05-2310:00
38 Błękitni Modlnica Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-05-23
39 Prądniczanka Kraków Skalanka Skała 2020-05-23
40 Michałowianka Michałowice Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-05-2310:00
41 Przemsza Klucze Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-05-23
42 Pogoń Miechów Piliczanka Pilica 2020-05-2410:00
kolejka 8:
43 Wisła Rząska Piliczanka Pilica 2020-05-3117:00
44 Szreniawa Koszyce Pogoń Miechów 2020-05-30
45 Maszycanka Maszyce Przemsza Klucze 2020-05-3110:00
46 Skalanka Skała Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-05-30
47 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-30
48 Orzeł Bębło Błękitni Modlnica 2020-05-3010:00
kolejka 9:
49 Błękitni Modlnica Wisła Rząska 2020-06-06
50 Prądniczanka Kraków Orzeł Bębło 2020-06-06
51 Michałowianka Michałowice Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-06-0610:00
52 Przemsza Klucze Skalanka Skała 2020-06-06
53 Pogoń Miechów Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-06-0710:00
54 Piliczanka Pilica Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-06-0611:00
kolejka 10:
55 Wisła Rząska Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-06-1517:00
56 Maszycanka Maszyce Piliczanka Pilica 2020-06-1313:30
57 Skalanka Skała Pogoń Miechów 2020-06-13
58 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Przemsza Klucze 2020-06-13
59 Orzeł Bębło Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-06-1310:00
60 Błękitni Modlnica Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-06-13
kolejka 11:
61 Prądniczanka Kraków Wisła Rząska 2020-06-20
62 Michałowianka Michałowice Błękitni Modlnica 2020-06-2010:00
63 Przemsza Klucze Orzeł Bębło 2020-06-20
64 Pogoń Miechów Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-06-2009:30
65 Piliczanka Pilica Skalanka Skała 2020-06-2111:00
66 Szreniawa Koszyce Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-06-20