Kraków: II liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy "Grupa 1"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 4 12 60:1 4 0 0 2 6 33:1 2 0 0 2 6 27:0 2 0 0
2 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 4 10 22:4 3 1 0 3 7 19:4 2 1 0 1 3 3:0 1 0 0
3 Clepardia Kraków 4 7 16:13 2 1 1 2 6 13:4 2 0 0 2 1 3:9 0 1 1
4 Prądniczanka Kraków 3 6 12:12 2 0 1 1 3 7:1 1 0 0 2 3 5:11 1 0 1
5 Wanda Kraków 3 6 10:5 2 0 1 2 6 6:0 2 0 0 1 0 4:5 0 0 1
6 Michałowianka Michałowice 3 6 12:10 2 0 1 1 3 7:0 1 0 0 2 3 5:10 1 0 1
7 Grębałowianka Kraków 3 3 13:13 1 0 2 2 3 11:5 1 0 1 1 0 2:8 0 0 1
8 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 4 3 8:25 1 0 3 2 0 3:21 0 0 2 2 3 5:4 1 0 1
9 TS Węgrzce 3 3 5:36 1 0 2 1 3 5:3 1 0 0 2 0 0:33 0 0 2
10 Pauza (Płomień Kościelec-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Maszycanka Maszyce 3 0 4:18 0 0 3 1 0 1:5 0 0 1 2 0 3:13 0 0 2
12 Szreniawa Koszyce 4 0 0:25 0 0 4 2 0 0:13 0 0 2 2 0 0:12 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 9:0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-08-2310:00
2 Grębałowianka Kraków Wanda Kraków 2020-09-2217:00
3 Szreniawa Koszyce 0:10 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-08-2117:30
4 Clepardia Kraków 8:0 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-08-2310:00
5 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 3:4 Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-08-2310:00
6 TS Węgrzce Pauza (Płomień Kościelec-wycofanie) -
kolejka 2:
7 Prądniczanka Kraków Pauza (Płomień Kościelec-wycofanie) -
8 Michałowianka Michałowice 7:0 TS Węgrzce 2020-08-3010:00
9 Maszycanka Maszyce 1:5 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-08-2910:00
10 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 7:1 Clepardia Kraków 2020-08-3114:00
11 Wanda Kraków 3:0 Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-08-3011:00
12 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 8:2 Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-09-0117:00
kolejka 3:
13 Grębałowianka Kraków 2:5 Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-09-0610:00
14 Szreniawa Koszyce 0:3 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-09-0512:00
15 Clepardia Kraków 5:4 Wanda Kraków 2020-09-0610:00
16 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 0:17 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-09-0610:00
17 TS Węgrzce 5:3 Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-09-0613:00
18 Pauza (Płomień Kościelec-wycofanie) Michałowianka Michałowice -
kolejka 4:
19 Prądniczanka Kraków 7:1 Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-09-1316:30
20 Maszycanka Maszyce Pauza (Płomień Kościelec-wycofanie) -
21 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 26:0 TS Węgrzce 2020-09-1215:00
22 Wanda Kraków 3:0 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-09-1311:00
23 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2:2 Clepardia Kraków 2020-09-1316:00
24 Grębałowianka Kraków 9:0 Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-09-1314:00
kolejka 5:
25 Szreniawa Koszyce Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-09-2013:00
26 Clepardia Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-09-2017:00
27 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-09-1911:00
28 TS Węgrzce Wanda Kraków 2020-09-1910:00
29 Pauza (Płomień Kościelec-wycofanie) Siemacha-Progres Kraków -
30 Michałowianka Michałowice Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-09-2016:00
kolejka 6:
31 Prądniczanka Kraków Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-09-2717:00
32 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-09-2610:30
33 Wanda Kraków Pauza (Płomień Kościelec-wycofanie) -
34 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice TS Węgrzce 2020-09-2716:00
35 Grębałowianka Kraków Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-09-2610:00
36 Szreniawa Koszyce Clepardia Kraków 2020-09-2712:00
kolejka 7:
37 Clepardia Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-10-0410:00
38 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-10-0413:00
39 TS Węgrzce Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-10-0410:00
40 Pauza (Płomień Kościelec-wycofanie) Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice -
41 Michałowianka Michałowice Wanda Kraków 2020-10-0414:00
42 Maszycanka Maszyce Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-10-0310:00
kolejka 8:
43 Prądniczanka Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-10-1017:00
44 Wanda Kraków Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-1110:00
45 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-10-1116:00
46 Grębałowianka Kraków Pauza (Płomień Kościelec-wycofanie) -
47 Szreniawa Koszyce TS Węgrzce 2020-10-1112:00
48 Clepardia Kraków Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-10-1010:00
kolejka 9:
49 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-10-17
50 TS Węgrzce Clepardia Kraków 2020-10-17
51 Pauza (Płomień Kościelec-wycofanie) Szreniawa Koszyce -
52 Michałowianka Michałowice Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-10-1815:00
53 Maszycanka Maszyce Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-10-1710:00
54 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Wanda Kraków 2020-10-1813:00
kolejka 10:
55 Prądniczanka Kraków Wanda Kraków 2020-10-2514:00
56 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-10-24
57 Grębałowianka Kraków Maszycanka Maszyce 2020-10-2410:00
58 Szreniawa Koszyce Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-10-2511:00
59 Clepardia Kraków Pauza (Płomień Kościelec-wycofanie) -
60 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno TS Węgrzce 2020-10-24
kolejka 11:
61 TS Węgrzce Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-11-0813:00
62 Pauza (Płomień Kościelec-wycofanie) Wierzbowianka Wierzbno -
63 Michałowianka Michałowice Clepardia Kraków 2020-11-0814:00
64 Maszycanka Maszyce Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-11-0710:00
65 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-11-0713:30
66 Wanda Kraków Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-11-0811:00