Kraków: II liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy "Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Błękitni Modlnica 5 12 25:2 4 0 1 2 6 16:0 2 0 0 3 6 9:2 2 0 1
2 Sokół Rybna 5 9 10:9 3 0 2 2 0 2:8 0 0 2 3 9 8:1 3 0 0
3 Nadwiślan Kraków 4 8 11:3 2 2 0 1 1 1:1 0 1 0 3 7 10:2 2 1 0
4 Tramwaj Kraków 4 7 5:6 2 1 1 2 3 1:5 1 0 1 2 4 4:1 1 1 0
5 Skawinka Skawina 3 6 6:13 2 0 1 2 3 4:12 1 0 1 1 3 2:1 1 0 0
6 AP Kmita Zabierzów 3 4 5:3 1 1 1 2 4 5:2 1 1 0 1 0 0:1 0 0 1
7 Laskowianka Laski 2 3 6:7 1 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 3 6:7 1 0 1
8 AP Profi II 1 3 12:1 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 3 12:1 1 0 0
9 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2 3 3:3 1 0 1 2 3 3:3 1 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Radziszowianka Radziszów 4 3 10:17 1 0 3 2 0 4:9 0 0 2 2 3 6:8 1 0 1
11 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Bieżanowianka Kraków 1 0 0:3 0 0 1 1 0 0:3 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2 0 0:6 0 0 2 2 0 0:6 0 0 2 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Krakus Swoszowice 4 0 0:20 0 0 4 2 0 0:8 0 0 2 2 0 0:12 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) AP Profi II -
2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0:3 Sokół Rybna 2020-08-2317:00
3 Skawinka Skawina 3:0 Laskowianka Laski 2020-08-2310:00
4 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0:3 Błękitni Modlnica 2020-08-2310:00
5 Radziszowianka Radziszów 0:3 Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-08-2310:00
6 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-11-1411:00
7 Krakus Swoszowice 0:3 Tramwaj Kraków 2020-09-0217:30
kolejka 2:
8 AP Profi II Tramwaj Kraków 2020-09-3016:30
9 AP Kmita Zabierzów 3:0 Krakus Swoszowice 2020-08-3010:00
10 Nadwiślan Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-11-1110:00
11 Błękitni Modlnica 7:0 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-08-2910:30
12 Laskowianka Laski Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-09-1617:00
13 Sokół Rybna 1:2 Skawinka Skawina 2020-08-3010:00
14 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) Bieżanowianka Kraków -
kolejka 3:
15 Bieżanowianka Kraków AP Profi II 2020-09-2316:00
16 Skawinka Skawina Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) -
17 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0:3 Sokół Rybna 2020-09-0610:00
18 Radziszowianka Radziszów 4:6 Laskowianka Laski 2020-09-0510:00
19 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2:1 Błękitni Modlnica 2020-09-0612:45
20 Krakus Swoszowice 0:5 Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-09-0617:00
21 Tramwaj Kraków 1:0 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-09-0613:30
kolejka 4:
22 AP Profi II AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-09-0917:00
23 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:1 Tramwaj Kraków 2020-09-0917:30
24 Błękitni Modlnica 9:0 Krakus Swoszowice 2020-09-0917:00
25 Laskowianka Laski Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków -
26 Sokół Rybna 1:6 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-09-0917:00
27 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) Zwierzyniecki Kraków -
28 Bieżanowianka Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2020-09-0917:00
kolejka 5:
29 Skawinka Skawina 1:12 AP Profi II 2020-09-1310:00
30 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-10-1216:00
31 Radziszowianka Radziszów Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) -
32 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 1:2 Sokół Rybna 2020-09-1315:00
33 Laskowianka Laski Krakus Swoszowice 2020-09-2612:00
34 Tramwaj Kraków 0:5 Błękitni Modlnica 2020-09-1212:00
35 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2:2 Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-09-1314:30
kolejka 6:
36 AP Profi II Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-09-2010:00
37 Błękitni Modlnica AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-09-2014:30
38 Laskowianka Laski Tramwaj Kraków 2020-09-1817:00
39 Sokół Rybna Krakus Swoszowice 2020-09-2016:00
40 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków -
41 Bieżanowianka Kraków Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-09-1910:00
42 Skawinka Skawina Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-09-1910:00
kolejka 7:
43 Zwierzyniecki Kraków AP Profi II 2020-09-2710:00
44 Radziszowianka Radziszów Skawinka Skawina 2020-09-2715:30
45 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-09-2711:00
46 Krakus Swoszowice Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) 2020-09-2710:00
47 Tramwaj Kraków Sokół Rybna 2020-09-2612:00
48 AP Kmita Zabierzów Laskowianka Laski 2020-09-2816:30
49 Nadwiślan Kraków Błękitni Modlnica 2020-09-2610:00
kolejka 8:
50 AP Profi II Błękitni Modlnica 2020-10-0410:00
51 Laskowianka Laski Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-10-0311:00
52 Sokół Rybna AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-10-0316:00
53 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) Tramwaj Kraków -
54 Bieżanowianka Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-10-0410:00
55 Skawinka Skawina Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-10-0310:00
56 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-10-0412:00
kolejka 9:
57 Radziszowianka Radziszów AP Profi II 2020-10-1013:00
58 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-10-1111:00
59 Krakus Swoszowice Skawinka Skawina 2020-10-1116:00
60 Tramwaj Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-10-1014:30
61 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) -
62 Nadwiślan Kraków Sokół Rybna 2020-10-1010:00
63 Błękitni Modlnica Laskowianka Laski 2020-10-10
kolejka 10:
64 AP Profi II Laskowianka Laski 2020-10-1810:00
65 Sokół Rybna Błękitni Modlnica 2020-10-1815:00
66 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) Nadwiślan Kraków -
67 Bieżanowianka Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-10-1810:00
68 Skawinka Skawina Tramwaj Kraków 2020-10-1710:00
69 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-10-1812:00
70 Radziszowianka Radziszów Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-10-1710:00
kolejka 11:
71 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków AP Profi II -
72 Krakus Swoszowice Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-10-2514:30
73 Tramwaj Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-10-2414:30
74 AP Kmita Zabierzów Skawinka Skawina 2020-10-2514:00
75 Nadwiślan Kraków Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-10-24
76 Błękitni Modlnica Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) -
77 Laskowianka Laski Sokół Rybna 2020-10-2411:00
kolejka 12:
78 AP Profi II Sokół Rybna 2020-10-3110:00
79 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) Laskowianka Laski -
80 Bieżanowianka Kraków Błękitni Modlnica 2020-10-3110:00
81 Skawinka Skawina Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-10-31
82 Zwierzyniecki Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-10-31
83 Radziszowianka Radziszów Tramwaj Kraków 2020-10-3110:00
84 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-10-31
kolejka 13:
85 Krakus Swoszowice AP Profi II -
86 Tramwaj Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-11-0714:00
87 AP Kmita Zabierzów Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-11-07
88 Nadwiślan Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-11-07
89 Błękitni Modlnica Skawinka Skawina 2020-11-07
90 Laskowianka Laski Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-11-0711:00
91 Sokół Rybna Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków-wycofanie) -