Kraków: III liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy "Grupa 1"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Pogoń Miechów 6 16 25:6 5 1 0 4 10 15:2 3 1 0 2 6 10:4 2 0 0
2 Michałowianka Michałowice 6 13 28:17 4 1 1 3 7 17:7 2 1 0 3 6 11:10 2 0 1
3 Błękitni Modlnica 6 13 25:15 4 1 1 2 6 8:2 2 0 0 4 7 17:13 2 1 1
4 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 5 7 10:10 2 1 2 2 3 5:5 1 0 1 3 4 5:5 1 1 1
5 Szreniawa Koszyce 5 7 17:18 2 1 2 2 1 7:10 0 1 1 3 6 10:8 2 0 1
6 Grębałowianka Kraków 7 7 27:26 2 1 4 4 0 6:20 0 0 4 3 7 21:6 2 1 0
7 Wanda Kraków 6 3 7:25 1 0 5 3 0 3:14 0 0 3 3 3 4:11 1 0 2
8 Pauza (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Maszycanka Maszyce 5 0 11:33 0 0 5 3 0 9:20 0 0 3 2 0 2:13 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Wanda Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków) 2019-12-2613:00
2 Pogoń Miechów 5:1 Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-09-0113:00
3 Maszycanka Maszyce 5:7 Szreniawa Koszyce 2019-08-3109:30
4 Grębałowianka Kraków 1:3 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2019-08-3109:00
5 Błękitni Modlnica Pauza (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno) 2019-09-0111:00
kolejka 2:
6 Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków) Pauza (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno) 2019-12-2612:00
7 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 1:5 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-09-0617:30
8 Szreniawa Koszyce 4:4 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-09-0809:45
9 Michałowianka Michałowice 10:2 Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-09-1117:00
10 Wanda Kraków 3:5 Pogoń Miechów 2019-09-0710:00
kolejka 3:
11 Pogoń Miechów Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków) 2019-12-2611:00
12 Maszycanka Maszyce 2:3 Wanda Kraków 2019-09-1511:00
13 Grębałowianka Kraków 2:4 Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-09-1509:00
14 Błękitni Modlnica 3:1 Szreniawa Koszyce 2019-09-1512:00
15 Pauza (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno) Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2019-12-2611:00
kolejka 4:
16 Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków) Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2019-12-2612:00
17 Szreniawa Koszyce Pauza (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno) 2019-12-2611:00
18 Michałowianka Michałowice 4:4 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-09-2110:00
19 Wanda Kraków 0:7 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-09-2210:00
20 Pogoń Miechów 3:0 Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-09-2213:00
kolejka 5:
21 Maszycanka Maszyce Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków) 2019-12-2610:00
22 Grębałowianka Kraków 1:5 Pogoń Miechów 2019-09-2909:00
23 Błękitni Modlnica 5:1 Wanda Kraków 2019-09-2811:00
24 Pauza (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno) Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-12-2612:30
25 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Szreniawa Koszyce 2019-11-0310:00
kolejka 6:
26 Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków) Szreniawa Koszyce 2019-12-2612:00
27 Michałowianka Michałowice 3:1 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2019-10-0510:00
28 Wanda Kraków Pauza (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno) 2019-12-2610:00
29 Pogoń Miechów 6:0 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-10-0613:00
30 Maszycanka Maszyce 2:10 Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-10-0609:30
kolejka 7:
31 Grębałowianka Kraków Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków) 2019-12-2615:00
32 Błękitni Modlnica Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-10-1312:00
33 Pauza (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno) Pogoń Miechów 2019-12-2612:00
34 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 4:0 Wanda Kraków 2019-10-1209:00
35 Szreniawa Koszyce 3:6 Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-10-1311:00
kolejka 8:
36 Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków) Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-12-2612:00
37 Wanda Kraków 0:2 Szreniawa Koszyce 2019-10-2012:00
38 Pogoń Miechów 1:1 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2019-10-2010:00
39 Maszycanka Maszyce Pauza (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno) 2019-12-2609:30
40 Grębałowianka Kraków 2:8 Błękitni Modlnica 2019-10-1912:30
kolejka 9:
41 Błękitni Modlnica Pauza (Bronowianka II Kraków) 2019-12-2612:00
42 Pauza (Wierzbowianka Wierzbno) Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-12-2613:00
43 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-11-0909:30
44 Szreniawa Koszyce Pogoń Miechów 2019-10-2711:00
45 Michałowianka Michałowice Wanda Kraków 2019-10-2710:00