Kraków: III liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy "Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Cracovia II 7 19 46:11 6 1 0 2 4 10:5 1 1 0 5 15 36:6 5 0 0
2 Skawinka Skawina 7 17 25:9 5 2 0 5 13 17:4 4 1 0 2 4 8:5 1 1 0
3 Nadwiślan Kraków 7 15 27:11 5 0 2 5 12 23:5 4 0 1 2 3 4:6 1 0 1
4 Radziszowianka Radziszów 7 11 29:16 3 2 2 5 10 28:11 3 1 1 2 1 1:5 0 1 1
5 Tramwaj Kraków 7 10 27:19 3 1 3 3 6 18:6 2 0 1 4 4 9:13 1 1 2
6 Clepardia Kraków 7 6 14:21 2 0 5 3 6 9:9 2 0 1 4 0 5:12 0 0 4
7 Płaszowianka Kraków 7 3 10:41 1 0 6 3 3 7:10 1 0 2 4 0 3:31 0 0 4
8 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Pauza (Siemacha-Progres Kraków) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Pauza (Orzeł Sidzina) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 7 0 1:51 0 0 7 2 0 0:17 0 0 2 5 0 1:34 0 0 5



kolejka 1:
1 Płaszowianka Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2613:00
2 Pauza (Orzeł Sidzina) Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-12-2617:00
3 Clepardia Kraków 6:0 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-2617:00
4 Pauza (Siemacha-Progres Kraków) Skawinka Skawina 2019-12-2613:00
5 Tramwaj Kraków 2:4 Cracovia II 2019-09-1817:00
6 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków) Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-12-2613:00
kolejka 2:
7 Radziszowianka Radziszów Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
8 Cracovia II Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków) 2019-12-2610:00
9 Skawinka Skawina 1:0 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-09-0713:00
10 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Pauza (Siemacha-Progres Kraków) 2019-12-2613:00
11 Nadwiślan Kraków 2:1 Clepardia Kraków 2019-09-0712:00
12 Płaszowianka Kraków Pauza (Orzeł Sidzina) 2019-12-2613:00
kolejka 3:
13 Pauza (Orzeł Sidzina) Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
14 Clepardia Kraków 3:2 Płaszowianka Kraków 2019-09-1513:00
15 Pauza (Siemacha-Progres Kraków) Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-12-2612:00
16 Tramwaj Kraków 13:1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-1511:00
17 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków) Skawinka Skawina 2019-12-2612:00
18 Radziszowianka Radziszów 3:5 Cracovia II 2019-09-1509:30
kolejka 4:
19 Cracovia II Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
20 Skawinka Skawina 1:1 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-09-2209:00
21 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków) 2019-12-2612:00
22 Nadwiślan Kraków 4:0 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-11-0311:00
23 Płaszowianka Kraków Pauza (Siemacha-Progres Kraków) 2019-12-2612:00
24 Pauza (Orzeł Sidzina) Clepardia Kraków 2019-12-2610:00
kolejka 5:
25 Clepardia Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
26 Pauza (Siemacha-Progres Kraków) Pauza (Orzeł Sidzina) 2019-12-2612:00
27 Płaszowianka Kraków 3:4 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-09-2909:30
28 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków) Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-12-2612:00
29 Radziszowianka Radziszów 9:0 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-2910:00
30 Cracovia II 4:4 Skawinka Skawina 2019-09-2911:30
kolejka 6:
31 Skawinka Skawina Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
32 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0:14 Cracovia II 2019-10-0612:00
33 Nadwiślan Kraków 4:0 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-10-0512:30
34 Płaszowianka Kraków Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków) 2019-12-2612:00
35 Pauza (Orzeł Sidzina) Tramwaj Kraków 2019-12-2610:00
36 Clepardia Kraków Pauza (Siemacha-Progres Kraków) 2019-12-2609:30
kolejka 7:
37 Pauza (Siemacha-Progres Kraków) Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
38 Tramwaj Kraków 3:1 Clepardia Kraków 2019-10-1215:00
39 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków) Pauza (Orzeł Sidzina) 2019-12-2612:00
40 Radziszowianka Radziszów 7:0 Płaszowianka Kraków 2019-10-1210:00
41 Cracovia II 6:1 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-10-1312:00
42 Skawinka Skawina 3:0 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-10-1313:00
kolejka 8:
43 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
44 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:4 Skawinka Skawina 2019-10-1912:00
45 Płaszowianka Kraków 1:6 Cracovia II 2019-10-1910:00
46 Pauza (Orzeł Sidzina) Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-12-2610:00
47 Clepardia Kraków Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków) 2019-12-2613:00
48 Pauza (Siemacha-Progres Kraków) Tramwaj Kraków 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 9:
49 Tramwaj Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
50 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków) Pauza (Siemacha-Progres Kraków) 2019-12-2612:00
51 Radziszowianka Radziszów 4:1 Clepardia Kraków 2019-10-2709:00
52 Cracovia II Pauza (Orzeł Sidzina) 2019-12-2612:00
53 Skawinka Skawina 9:1 Płaszowianka Kraków 2019-10-2714:30
54 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0:3 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-10-2712:00
kolejka 10:
55 Nadwiślan Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
56 Płaszowianka Kraków 3:0 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-11-0212:30
57 Pauza (Orzeł Sidzina) Skawinka Skawina 2019-12-2610:00
58 Clepardia Kraków 0:7 Cracovia II 2019-11-0313:30
59 Pauza (Siemacha-Progres Kraków) Radziszowianka Radziszów 2019-12-2612:00
60 Tramwaj Kraków Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków) 2019-12-2610:30
kolejka 11:
61 Pauza (AS Płaszów Kraków) Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
62 Radziszowianka Radziszów 5:5 Tramwaj Kraków 2019-11-0910:00
63 Cracovia II Pauza (Siemacha-Progres Kraków) 2019-12-2612:00
64 Skawinka Skawina 3:2 Clepardia Kraków 2019-11-0914:00
65 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Pauza (Orzeł Sidzina) 2019-12-2612:00
66 Nadwiślan Kraków 12:0 Płaszowianka Kraków 2019-11-0912:30