Kraków: I liga okręgowa A1 Junior
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 6 18 31:5 6 0 0 3 9 18:1 3 0 0 3 9 13:4 3 0 0
2 Wieczysta Kraków 6 15 27:9 5 0 1 2 6 12:4 2 0 0 4 9 15:5 3 0 1
3 Bronowianka Kraków 6 12 19:13 4 0 2 5 12 16:5 4 0 1 1 0 3:8 0 0 1
4 SMS Kraków 4 6 10:7 2 0 2 2 3 6:3 1 0 1 2 3 4:4 1 0 1
5 Pogoń Skotniki 4 6 11:16 2 0 2 1 0 1:6 0 0 1 3 6 10:10 2 0 1
6 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 4 3 5:17 1 0 3 1 0 1:8 0 0 1 3 3 4:9 1 0 2
7 Sokół Kocmyrzów 6 3 6:25 1 0 5 4 3 5:16 1 0 3 2 0 1:9 0 0 2
8 Prokocim Kraków 6 0 2:19 0 0 6 3 0 1:8 0 0 3 3 0 1:11 0 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 Bronowianka Kraków 5:1 Prokocim Kraków 2020-09-1517:00
2 Sokół Kocmyrzów 1:7 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-08-2313:00
3 SMS Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-10-0716:00
4 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 3:0 Wieczysta Kraków 2020-08-2210:00
kolejka 2:
5 Prokocim Kraków 0:4 Wieczysta Kraków 2020-08-2617:30
6 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 1:8 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-08-2611:00
7 Pogoń Skotniki SMS Kraków 2020-09-3015:00
8 Bronowianka Kraków 3:1 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-08-2717:30
kolejka 3:
9 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2:0 Prokocim Kraków 2020-08-3116:00
10 Bronowianka Kraków 3:0 SMS Kraków 2020-08-2917:30
11 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 9:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-08-2911:00
12 Wieczysta Kraków 4:1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-08-2911:00
kolejka 4:
13 Prokocim Kraków 1:2 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-09-0511:00
14 Pogoń Skotniki 1:6 Wieczysta Kraków 2020-09-0512:30
15 Bronowianka Kraków 1:2 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-09-0510:00
16 Sokół Kocmyrzów 1:4 SMS Kraków 2020-09-0612:00
kolejka 5:
17 SMS Kraków 4:0 Prokocim Kraków 2020-09-0917:00
18 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 6:0 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-09-0816:00
19 Wieczysta Kraków 8:3 Bronowianka Kraków 2020-09-0917:00
20 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Pogoń Skotniki -
kolejka 6:
21 Prokocim Kraków 0:2 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-1212:00
22 Bronowianka Kraków 4:1 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-09-1310:00
23 Sokół Kocmyrzów 1:5 Wieczysta Kraków 2020-09-1313:00
24 SMS Kraków 2:3 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-09-1310:00
kolejka 7:
25 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-09-2016:00
26 Wieczysta Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-09-2012:00
27 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-09-2116:30
28 Pogoń Skotniki Bronowianka Kraków 2020-09-2010:00
kolejka 8:
29 Prokocim Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-09-2611:00
30 Pogoń Skotniki Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-09-2610:00
31 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-09-2611:00
32 Wieczysta Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-09-2712:30
kolejka 9:
33 Wieczysta Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-10-0411:00
34 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-10-0411:00
35 SMS Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-0416:00
36 Sokół Kocmyrzów Bronowianka Kraków 2020-10-03
kolejka 10:
37 Prokocim Kraków Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-10-1011:00
38 Bronowianka Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-10-1010:00
39 Pogoń Skotniki Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-10-10
40 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-10-10
kolejka 11:
41 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-10-17
42 Wieczysta Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-1816:00
43 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-10-1810:00
44 SMS Kraków Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-10-1815:00
kolejka 12:
45 Prokocim Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-10-2412:00
46 Sokół Kocmyrzów Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-10-2414:00
47 Bronowianka Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-10-2412:30
48 Pogoń Skotniki Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-10-24
kolejka 13:
49 Pogoń Skotniki Prokocim Kraków 2020-10-31
50 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-10-31
51 Wieczysta Kraków Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-10-3114:30
52 Siemacha-Progres Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-10-3109:00
kolejka 14:
53 Prokocim Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-11-0711:00
54 SMS Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-11-07
55 Sokół Kocmyrzów Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-11-0712:00
56 Bronowianka Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-11-0810:00