Kraków: I liga okręgowa A1 Junior (RW)
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wieczysta Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 SMS Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Siemacha-Progres Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Prokocim Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Prądniczanka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Pogoń Skotniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Bronowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Wieczysta Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-03-2910:00
2 SMS Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-03-2913:00
3 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-03-2916:00
4 Prokocim Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-03-2913:00
kolejka 2:
5 Bronowianka Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-04-0513:00
6 Pogoń Skotniki Prokocim Kraków 2020-04-0513:00
7 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-04-0513:00
8 Wieczysta Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-04-0510:00
kolejka 3:
9 SMS Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-04-15
10 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-04-1415:00
11 Prokocim Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-04-15
12 Prądniczanka Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-04-15
kolejka 4:
13 Bronowianka Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-04-1811:30
14 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-04-18
15 Wieczysta Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-04-1910:00
16 SMS Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-04-18
kolejka 5:
17 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-04-2615:00
18 Prokocim Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-04-25
19 Prądniczanka Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-04-25
20 Pogoń Skotniki Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-04-25
kolejka 6:
21 Bronowianka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-04-2817:00
22 Wieczysta Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-04-2917:00
23 SMS Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-04-29
24 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-04-2915:00
kolejka 7:
25 Prokocim Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-05-02
26 Prądniczanka Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-05-02
27 Pogoń Skotniki SMS Kraków 2020-05-02
28 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-05-02
kolejka 8:
29 Bronowianka Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-05-1012:00
30 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-05-09
31 Pogoń Skotniki Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-05-09
32 Prądniczanka Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-05-09
kolejka 9:
33 Prądniczanka Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-05-16
34 Prokocim Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-05-16
35 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-05-1615:00
36 SMS Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-05-16
kolejka 10:
37 Bronowianka Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-05-1917:00
38 Wieczysta Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-05-2017:00
39 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-05-20
40 Pogoń Skotniki Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-20
kolejka 11:
41 Pogoń Skotniki Bronowianka Kraków 2020-05-23
42 Prądniczanka Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-05-23
43 Prokocim Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-05-23
44 Siemacha-Progres Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-05-2415:00
kolejka 12:
45 Bronowianka Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-05-3112:30
46 SMS Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-05-30
47 Wieczysta Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-3110:00
48 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-05-30
kolejka 13:
49 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2020-06-06
50 Pogoń Skotniki Wieczysta Kraków 2020-06-06
51 Prądniczanka Kraków SMS Kraków 2020-06-06
52 Prokocim Kraków Siemacha-Progres Kraków 2020-06-06
kolejka 14:
53 Bronowianka Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-06-1313:30
54 Siemacha-Progres Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-06-1416:00
55 SMS Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-06-13
56 Wieczysta Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-06-1410:00