Kraków: II liga okręgowa A1 Junior (RW) "Grupa 11"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wieczysta II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Wawel Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Sokół Kocmyrzów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Słomniczanka Słomniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Niedźwiedź 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Wieczysta II Kraków Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-03-2914:00
2 Wawel Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-03-2913:00
3 Sokół Kocmyrzów Niedźwiedź 2020-03-2911:00
4 Słomniczanka Słomniki Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-03-2913:00
kolejka 2:
5 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-04-0513:00
6 Niedźwiedź Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-04-0513:00
7 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-04-0513:00
8 Wieczysta II Kraków Wawel Kraków 2020-04-0514:00
kolejka 3:
9 Wawel Kraków Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-04-15
10 Sokół Kocmyrzów Wieczysta II Kraków 2020-04-1516:00
11 Słomniczanka Słomniki Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-04-15
12 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Niedźwiedź 2020-04-1415:00
kolejka 4:
13 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Niedźwiedź 2020-04-18
14 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-04-18
15 Wieczysta II Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-04-1914:00
16 Wawel Kraków Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-04-18
kolejka 5:
17 Sokół Kocmyrzów Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-04-2511:00
18 Słomniczanka Słomniki Wawel Kraków 2020-04-25
19 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Wieczysta II Kraków 2020-04-2516:00
20 Niedźwiedź Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-04-25
kolejka 6:
21 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-04-29
22 Wieczysta II Kraków Niedźwiedź 2020-04-2817:00
23 Wawel Kraków Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-04-29
24 Sokół Kocmyrzów Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-04-2916:00
kolejka 7:
25 Słomniczanka Słomniki Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-05-02
26 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-05-0216:00
27 Niedźwiedź Wawel Kraków 2020-05-02
28 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2020-05-02
kolejka 8:
29 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Wieczysta II Kraków 2020-05-09
30 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Wawel Kraków 2020-05-09
31 Niedźwiedź Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-05-09
32 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-05-0916:00
kolejka 9:
33 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-05-1616:00
34 Słomniczanka Słomniki Niedźwiedź 2020-05-16
35 Sokół Kocmyrzów Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-05-1711:00
36 Wawel Kraków Wieczysta II Kraków 2020-05-16
kolejka 10:
37 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Wawel Kraków 2020-05-23
38 Wieczysta II Kraków Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-05-2410:00
39 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-05-23
40 Niedźwiedź Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-05-23
kolejka 11:
41 Niedźwiedź Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-05-30
42 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-05-3016:00
43 Słomniczanka Słomniki Wieczysta II Kraków 2020-05-30
44 Sokół Kocmyrzów Wawel Kraków 2020-05-3111:00
kolejka 12:
45 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-06-06
46 Wawel Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-06-06
47 Wieczysta II Kraków Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-06-0710:00
48 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Niedźwiedź 2020-06-06
kolejka 13:
49 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-06-13
50 Niedźwiedź Wieczysta II Kraków 2020-06-13
51 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Wawel Kraków 2020-06-1411:00
52 Słomniczanka Słomniki Sokół Kocmyrzów 2020-06-13
kolejka 14:
53 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-06-20
54 Sokół Kocmyrzów Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-06-20
55 Wawel Kraków Niedźwiedź 2020-06-20
56 Wieczysta II Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-06-2110:00