Kraków: II liga okręgowa A1 Junior "Grupa 1"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Przemsza Klucze 6 18 27:8 6 0 0 3 9 11:3 3 0 0 3 9 16:5 3 0 0
2 Michałowianka Michałowice 4 9 20:6 3 0 1 2 6 13:3 2 0 0 2 3 7:3 1 0 1
3 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 3 9 10:3 3 0 0 2 6 5:1 2 0 0 1 3 5:2 1 0 0
4 SMS II Kraków 3 6 6:4 2 0 1 1 0 0:3 0 0 1 2 6 6:1 2 0 0
5 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 4 3 13:18 1 0 3 2 0 5:14 0 0 2 2 3 8:4 1 0 1
6 Pogoń Miechów 3 3 5:5 1 0 2 2 3 4:3 1 0 1 1 0 1:2 0 0 1
7 Orzeł Bębło 4 3 4:13 1 0 3 2 3 3:8 1 0 1 2 0 1:5 0 0 2
8 Niedźwiedź 3 3 7:15 1 0 2 2 3 7:7 1 0 1 1 0 0:8 0 0 1
9 Słomniczanka Słomniki 1 0 2:7 0 0 1 1 0 2:7 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Skalanka OSM Skała 2 0 3:10 0 0 2 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 0 3:10 0 0 2
11 Piliczanka Pilica 3 0 8:16 0 0 3 1 0 2:4 0 0 1 2 0 6:12 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Pauza -
2 Orzeł Bębło 2:1 Pogoń Miechów 2020-08-2313:00
3 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 3:9 Przemsza Klucze 2020-09-0114:50
4 Skalanka OSM Skała Niedźwiedź 2020-11-1411:00
5 SMS II Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-09-1616:30
6 Michałowianka Michałowice 5:3 Piliczanka Pilica 2020-08-2617:30
kolejka 2:
7 Pauza Piliczanka Pilica -
8 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2:7 Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-08-2910:00
9 Niedźwiedź 0:4 SMS II Kraków 2020-09-0917:00
10 Przemsza Klucze 7:2 Skalanka OSM Skała 2020-08-3010:00
11 Pogoń Miechów 3:1 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-08-3010:00
12 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2:0 Orzeł Bębło 2020-08-2817:00
kolejka 3:
13 Orzeł Bębło Pauza -
14 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2:5 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-09-0514:00
15 Skalanka OSM Skała Pogoń Miechów 2020-11-1411:00
16 SMS II Kraków 0:3 Przemsza Klucze 2020-09-0613:00
17 Michałowianka Michałowice 8:0 Niedźwiedź 2020-09-0510:00
18 Piliczanka Pilica Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-09-2216:30
kolejka 4:
19 Pauza Słomniczanka Słomniki -
20 Niedźwiedź 7:3 Piliczanka Pilica 2020-09-1211:00
21 Przemsza Klucze 1:0 Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-09-1310:00
22 Pogoń Miechów 1:2 SMS II Kraków 2020-09-1210:30
23 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 3:1 Skalanka OSM Skała 2020-09-1211:00
24 Orzeł Bębło 1:7 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-09-1210:00
kolejka 5:
25 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Pauza -
26 Skalanka OSM Skała Orzeł Bębło 2020-09-2013:00
27 SMS II Kraków Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-09-2011:00
28 Michałowianka Michałowice Pogoń Miechów 2020-09-1911:00
29 Piliczanka Pilica 2:4 Przemsza Klucze 2020-09-1517:00
30 Słomniczanka Słomniki Niedźwiedź 2020-09-2010:00
kolejka 6:
31 Pauza Niedźwiedź 2020-09-2713:00
32 Przemsza Klucze Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-09-2710:00
33 Pogoń Miechów Piliczanka Pilica 2020-09-2610:30
34 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-09-2711:00
35 Orzeł Bębło SMS II Kraków 2020-09-2610:30
36 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Skalanka OSM Skała 2020-09-2713:00
kolejka 7:
37 Skalanka OSM Skała Pauza -
38 SMS II Kraków Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-10-0312:00
39 Michałowianka Michałowice Orzeł Bębło 2020-10-0310:00
40 Piliczanka Pilica Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-10-0312:00
41 Słomniczanka Słomniki Pogoń Miechów 2020-10-0409:00
42 Niedźwiedź Przemsza Klucze 2020-10-0311:00
kolejka 8:
43 Pauza Przemsza Klucze -
44 Pogoń Miechów Niedźwiedź 2020-10-1011:00
45 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-10-1111:00
46 Orzeł Bębło Piliczanka Pilica 2020-10-1110:30
47 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-10-1112:15
48 Skalanka OSM Skała SMS II Kraków 2020-10-1112:00
kolejka 9:
49 SMS II Kraków Pauza -
50 Michałowianka Michałowice Skalanka OSM Skała 2020-10-1710:00
51 Piliczanka Pilica Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-10-1812:00
52 Słomniczanka Słomniki Orzeł Bębło 2020-10-1810:00
53 Niedźwiedź Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-10-1711:00
54 Przemsza Klucze Pogoń Miechów 2020-10-1810:00
kolejka 10:
55 Pauza Pogoń Miechów -
56 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Przemsza Klucze 2020-10-24
57 Orzeł Bębło Niedźwiedź 2020-10-2410:00
58 Jutrzenka Giebułtów Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-10-2510:30
59 Skalanka OSM Skała Piliczanka Pilica 2020-10-2511:00
60 SMS II Kraków Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-10-2412:30
kolejka 11:
61 Michałowianka Michałowice Pauza -
62 Piliczanka Pilica SMS II Kraków 2020-11-0814:00
63 Słomniczanka Słomniki Skalanka OSM Skała 2020-11-0810:00
64 Niedźwiedź Jutrzenka Giebułtów 2020-11-0710:00
65 Przemsza Klucze 3:1 Orzeł Bębło 2020-08-2517:00
66 Pogoń Miechów Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-11-0710:30