Kraków: II liga okręgowa A1 Junior "Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Bronowianka Kraków 7 21 36:4 7 0 0 3 9 15:2 3 0 0 4 12 21:2 4 0 0
2 Świt Krzeszowice 7 15 31:12 5 0 2 4 9 12:4 3 0 1 3 6 19:8 2 0 1
3 AP Kmita Zabierzów 8 15 30:20 5 0 3 5 9 13:12 3 0 2 3 6 17:8 2 0 1
4 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 7 12 19:16 4 0 3 3 6 7:6 2 0 1 4 6 12:10 2 0 2
5 Clepardia Kraków 6 10 38:7 3 1 2 3 6 30:4 2 0 1 3 4 8:3 1 1 1
6 Piast Wołowice 6 9 17:22 3 0 3 4 9 13:12 3 0 1 2 0 4:10 0 0 2
7 Bieżanowianka Kraków 7 8 16:13 2 2 3 3 2 0:6 0 2 1 4 6 16:7 2 0 2
8 Nadwiślan Kraków 7 7 17:14 2 1 4 2 3 12:3 1 0 1 5 4 5:11 1 1 3
9 Orlęta Rudawa 6 3 8:37 1 0 5 3 0 2:22 0 0 3 3 3 6:15 1 0 2
10 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Pauza (Borek Kraków) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Gajowianka Gaj 7 0 7:74 0 0 7 4 0 6:38 0 0 4 3 0 1:36 0 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 Pauza (Borek Kraków) Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
2 Piast Wołowice 1:3 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-0110:00
3 Orlęta Rudawa 0:9 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-0110:00
4 AP Kmita Zabierzów 0:3 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-09-0217:30
5 Clepardia Kraków 20:1 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-0110:00
6 Świt Krzeszowice 0:1 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-0111:00
kolejka 2:
7 Nadwiślan Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
8 Gajowianka Gaj 2:9 Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-0710:00
9 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0:0 Clepardia Kraków 2019-09-0710:00
10 Bronowianka Kraków 5:2 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-0713:30
11 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 1:2 Orlęta Rudawa 2019-09-0711:00
12 Pauza (Borek Kraków) Piast Wołowice 2019-12-2611:00
kolejka 3:
13 Piast Wołowice Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
14 Orlęta Rudawa Pauza (Borek Kraków) 2019-12-2610:00
15 AP Kmita Zabierzów 4:1 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-1510:30
16 Clepardia Kraków 1:3 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-1510:00
17 Świt Krzeszowice 3:1 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-09-1511:00
18 Nadwiślan Kraków 11:0 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-1510:00
kolejka 4:
19 Gajowianka Gaj Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
20 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-2116:00
21 Bronowianka Kraków 5:0 Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-2210:30
22 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Clepardia Kraków 2019-10-2711:30
23 Pauza (Borek Kraków) AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-12-2612:00
24 Piast Wołowice 5:4 Orlęta Rudawa 2019-09-2110:00
kolejka 5:
25 Orlęta Rudawa Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
26 AP Kmita Zabierzów 4:2 Piast Wołowice 2019-09-2716:30
27 Clepardia Kraków Pauza (Borek Kraków) 2019-12-2610:00
28 Świt Krzeszowice 3:0 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-2911:00
29 Nadwiślan Kraków 1:3 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-2812:00
30 Gajowianka Gaj 0:9 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-09-2810:00
kolejka 6:
31 Bieżanowianka Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
32 Bronowianka Kraków 5:0 Gajowianka Gaj 2019-10-0616:00
33 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2:1 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-10-0511:00
34 Pauza (Borek Kraków) Świt Krzeszowice 2019-12-2612:00
35 Piast Wołowice 3:2 Clepardia Kraków 2019-10-0510:00
36 Orlęta Rudawa 1:3 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-10-0513:00
kolejka 7:
37 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
38 Clepardia Kraków 9:0 Orlęta Rudawa 2019-10-1310:00
39 Świt Krzeszowice 6:2 Piast Wołowice 2019-10-1311:00
40 Nadwiślan Kraków Pauza (Borek Kraków) 2019-12-2610:00
41 Gajowianka Gaj 2:8 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-10-1210:00
42 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0:6 Bronowianka Kraków 2019-10-1315:00
kolejka 8:
43 Bronowianka Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
44 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 4:3 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-10-1911:00
45 Pauza (Borek Kraków) Gajowianka Gaj 2019-12-2612:00
46 Piast Wołowice 4:3 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-10-2010:00
47 Orlęta Rudawa 1:10 Świt Krzeszowice 2019-10-2010:00
48 AP Kmita Zabierzów 0:6 Clepardia Kraków 2019-10-1910:00
kolejka 9:
49 Clepardia Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
50 Świt Krzeszowice AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-10-2611:00
51 Nadwiślan Kraków Orlęta Rudawa 2019-10-2614:00
52 Gajowianka Gaj Piast Wołowice 2019-10-2610:00
53 Bieżanowianka Kraków Pauza (Borek Kraków) 2019-12-2609:00
54 Bronowianka Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-11-0213:00
kolejka 10:
55 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
56 Pauza (Borek Kraków) Bronowianka Kraków 2019-12-2612:00
57 Piast Wołowice Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-11-0310:00
58 Orlęta Rudawa Gajowianka Gaj 2019-11-0214:00
59 AP Kmita Zabierzów 5:0 Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-1017:00
60 Clepardia Kraków Świt Krzeszowice 2019-11-0310:00
kolejka 11:
61 Świt Krzeszowice Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
62 Nadwiślan Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2019-11-1010:00
63 Gajowianka Gaj 2:12 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-2212:30
64 Bieżanowianka Kraków Orlęta Rudawa 2019-11-0917:30
65 Bronowianka Kraków Piast Wołowice 2019-11-0914:00
66 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Pauza (Borek Kraków) 2019-12-2612:00