Kraków: II liga okręgowa A1 Junior "Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Świt Krzeszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Piast Wołowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Orlęta Rudawa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Nadwiślan Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Gajowianka Gaj 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Clepardia Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Bronowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Borek Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 AP Kmita Zabierzów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Borek Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
2 Piast Wołowice Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-0110:00
3 Orlęta Rudawa Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-0110:00
4 AP Kmita Zabierzów Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-08-3111:00
5 Clepardia Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-0110:00
6 Świt Krzeszowice Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-0111:00
kolejka 2:
7 Nadwiślan Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
8 Gajowianka Gaj Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-0710:00
9 Bieżanowianka Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2019-09-0710:00
10 Bronowianka Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-07
11 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Orlęta Rudawa 2019-09-07
12 Borek Kraków Piast Wołowice 2019-09-07
kolejka 3:
13 Piast Wołowice Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
14 Orlęta Rudawa Borek Kraków 2019-09-1510:00
15 AP Kmita Zabierzów Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-1510:30
16 Clepardia Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-1510:00
17 Świt Krzeszowice Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-09-1511:00
18 Nadwiślan Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2019-09-1410:00
kolejka 4:
19 Gajowianka Gaj Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
20 Bieżanowianka Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-2116:00
21 Bronowianka Kraków Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-21
22 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Clepardia Kraków 2019-09-21
23 Borek Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-21
24 Piast Wołowice Orlęta Rudawa 2019-09-2110:00
kolejka 5:
25 Orlęta Rudawa Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
26 AP Kmita Zabierzów Piast Wołowice 2019-09-28
27 Clepardia Kraków Borek Kraków 2019-09-2910:00
28 Świt Krzeszowice Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-09-2911:00
29 Nadwiślan Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-2814:30
30 Gajowianka Gaj Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-09-2810:00
kolejka 6:
31 Bieżanowianka Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
32 Bronowianka Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2019-10-05
33 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-10-05
34 Borek Kraków Świt Krzeszowice 2019-10-05
35 Piast Wołowice Clepardia Kraków 2019-10-0610:00
36 Orlęta Rudawa AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-10-0513:00
kolejka 7:
37 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
38 Clepardia Kraków Orlęta Rudawa 2019-10-1310:00
39 Świt Krzeszowice Piast Wołowice 2019-10-1311:00
40 Nadwiślan Kraków Borek Kraków 2019-10-1210:00
41 Gajowianka Gaj Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-10-1210:00
42 Bieżanowianka Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2019-10-1315:00
kolejka 8:
43 Bronowianka Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
44 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-10-19
45 Borek Kraków Gajowianka Gaj 2019-10-19
46 Piast Wołowice Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-10-2010:00
47 Orlęta Rudawa Świt Krzeszowice 2019-10-2010:00
48 AP Kmita Zabierzów Clepardia Kraków 2019-10-1910:00
kolejka 9:
49 Clepardia Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
50 Świt Krzeszowice AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-10-2611:00
51 Nadwiślan Kraków Orlęta Rudawa 2019-10-2610:00
52 Gajowianka Gaj Piast Wołowice 2019-10-2610:00
53 Bieżanowianka Kraków Borek Kraków 2019-10-2610:00
54 Bronowianka Kraków Cedronka Wola Radziszowska 2019-10-26
kolejka 10:
55 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
56 Borek Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2019-11-02
57 Piast Wołowice Bieżanowianka Kraków 2019-11-0310:00
58 Orlęta Rudawa Gajowianka Gaj 2019-11-0214:00
59 AP Kmita Zabierzów Nadwiślan Kraków 2019-09-1017:00
60 Clepardia Kraków Świt Krzeszowice 2019-11-0310:00
kolejka 11:
61 Świt Krzeszowice Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
62 Nadwiślan Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2019-11-0910:00
63 Gajowianka Gaj AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-11-0910:00
64 Bieżanowianka Kraków Orlęta Rudawa 2019-11-09
65 Bronowianka Kraków Piast Wołowice 2019-11-09
66 Cedronka Wola Radziszowska Borek Kraków 2019-11-09