Kraków: II liga okręgowa A1 Junior "Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Skawinka Skawina 3 7 13:2 2 1 0 1 3 8:1 1 0 0 2 4 5:1 1 1 0
2 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2 6 10:2 2 0 0 1 3 4:2 1 0 0 1 3 6:0 1 0 0
3 Nadwiślan Kraków 2 4 4:2 1 1 0 2 4 4:2 1 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Bieżanowianka Kraków 4 4 7:10 1 1 2 2 3 3:4 1 0 1 2 1 4:6 0 1 1
5 Jadwiga Kraków 1 3 3:0 1 0 0 1 3 3:0 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Orlęta Rudawa 2 3 3:3 1 0 1 1 3 3:0 1 0 0 1 0 0:3 0 0 1
7 Świt Krzeszowice 2 1 1:3 0 1 1 1 1 1:1 0 1 0 1 0 0:2 0 0 1
8 Pauza (Wieczysta II Kraków-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Pauza (Gajowianka Gaj-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Pauza (AP Kmita Zabierzów-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Wiślanie Jaśkowice 1 0 0:3 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 0:3 0 0 1
12 Wisła Rząska 3 0 1:17 0 0 3 1 0 0:6 0 0 1 2 0 1:11 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Skawinka Skawina Jadwiga Kraków 2020-10-1416:00
2 Pauza (Wieczysta II Kraków-wycofanie) Nadwiślan Kraków -
3 Świt Krzeszowice Orlęta Rudawa 2020-09-3016:30
4 Wisła Rząska 0:6 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-08-2313:00
5 Bieżanowianka Kraków Pauza (Gajowianka Gaj-wycofanie) -
6 Pauza (AP Kmita Zabierzów-wycofanie) Wiślanie Jaśkowice -
kolejka 2:
7 Jadwiga Kraków 3:0 Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2020-09-0516:00
8 Pauza (Gajowianka Gaj-wycofanie) Pauza (AP Kmita Zabierzów-wycofanie) -
9 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 4:2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-08-2913:00
10 Orlęta Rudawa 3:0 Wisła Rząska 2020-08-2913:00
11 Nadwiślan Kraków 2:0 Świt Krzeszowice 2020-09-0818:00
12 Skawinka Skawina Pauza (Wieczysta II Kraków-wycofanie) -
kolejka 3:
13 Pauza (Wieczysta II Kraków-wycofanie) Jadwiga Kraków -
14 Świt Krzeszowice 1:1 Skawinka Skawina 2020-09-0611:00
15 Wisła Rząska Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-11-1113:00
16 Bieżanowianka Kraków 3:0 Orlęta Rudawa 2020-09-0717:00
17 Pauza (AP Kmita Zabierzów-wycofanie) Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
18 Wiślanie Jaśkowice Pauza (Gajowianka Gaj-wycofanie) -
kolejka 4:
19 Jadwiga Kraków Pauza (Gajowianka Gaj-wycofanie) -
20 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2020-09-1212:00
21 Orlęta Rudawa Pauza (AP Kmita Zabierzów-wycofanie) -
22 Nadwiślan Kraków 2:2 Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-09-1210:00
23 Skawinka Skawina 8:1 Wisła Rząska 2020-09-1210:00
24 Pauza (Wieczysta II Kraków-wycofanie) Świt Krzeszowice -
kolejka 5:
25 Świt Krzeszowice Jadwiga Kraków 2020-09-2011:00
26 Wisła Rząska Pauza (Wieczysta II Kraków-wycofanie) -
27 Bieżanowianka Kraków 0:4 Skawinka Skawina 2020-09-1617:00
28 Pauza (AP Kmita Zabierzów-wycofanie) Nadwiślan Kraków -
29 Wiślanie Jaśkowice Orlęta Rudawa 2020-09-2010:00
30 Pauza (Gajowianka Gaj-wycofanie) Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
kolejka 6:
31 Jadwiga Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-09-2609:00
32 Orlęta Rudawa Pauza (Gajowianka Gaj-wycofanie) -
33 Nadwiślan Kraków Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2020-09-2711:00
34 Skawinka Skawina Pauza (AP Kmita Zabierzów-wycofanie) -
35 Pauza (Wieczysta II Kraków-wycofanie) Bieżanowianka Kraków -
36 Świt Krzeszowice Wisła Rząska 2020-09-2714:00
kolejka 7:
37 Wisła Rząska Jadwiga Kraków 2020-10-0411:00
38 Bieżanowianka Kraków Świt Krzeszowice 2020-10-0310:00
39 Pauza (AP Kmita Zabierzów-wycofanie) Pauza (Wieczysta II Kraków-wycofanie) -
40 Wiślanie Jaśkowice Skawinka Skawina 2020-10-0410:00
41 Pauza (Gajowianka Gaj-wycofanie) Nadwiślan Kraków -
42 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Orlęta Rudawa 2020-10-0312:00
kolejka 8:
43 Jadwiga Kraków Orlęta Rudawa 2020-10-1110:00
44 Nadwiślan Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-11-1410:00
45 Skawinka Skawina Pauza (Gajowianka Gaj-wycofanie) -
46 Pauza (Wieczysta II Kraków-wycofanie) Wiślanie Jaśkowice -
47 Świt Krzeszowice Pauza (AP Kmita Zabierzów-wycofanie) -
48 Wisła Rząska Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-10-10
kolejka 9:
49 Bieżanowianka Kraków Jadwiga Kraków 2020-10-1710:00
50 Pauza (AP Kmita Zabierzów-wycofanie) Wisła Rząska -
51 Wiślanie Jaśkowice Świt Krzeszowice 2020-10-1810:00
52 Pauza (Gajowianka Gaj-wycofanie) Pauza (Wieczysta II Kraków-wycofanie) -
53 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Skawinka Skawina 2020-10-1712:00
54 Orlęta Rudawa Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-10-1812:00
kolejka 10:
55 Jadwiga Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-10-2410:00
56 Skawinka Skawina Orlęta Rudawa 2020-10-2410:00
57 Pauza (Wieczysta II Kraków-wycofanie) Zieleńczanka Zielonki -
58 Świt Krzeszowice Pauza (Gajowianka Gaj-wycofanie) -
59 Wisła Rząska Wiślanie Jaśkowice 2020-10-24
60 Bieżanowianka Kraków Pauza (AP Kmita Zabierzów-wycofanie) -
kolejka 11:
61 Pauza (AP Kmita Zabierzów-wycofanie) Jadwiga Kraków -
62 Wiślanie Jaśkowice Bieżanowianka Kraków 2020-11-0810:00
63 Pauza (Gajowianka Gaj-wycofanie) Wisła Rząska -
64 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Świt Krzeszowice 2020-11-0812:30
65 Orlęta Rudawa Pauza (Wieczysta II Kraków-wycofanie) -
66 Nadwiślan Kraków Skawinka Skawina 2020-11-0710:00