Kraków: D2 Młodzik "Młodszy Grupa 1"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Zawisza Sulechów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Słomniczanka Słomniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Skała 2004 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Skalanka Skała 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Prądniczanka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Michałowianka Michałowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Ekler Baranówka 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Bibiczanka Bibice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Słomniczanka Słomniki Pauza 2019-12-2609:00
2 Kosynierzy Łuczyce Skalanka Skała 2019-09-0115:00
3 Bibiczanka Bibice Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-09-0110:00
4 Skała 2004 Ekler Baranówka 2019-08-3111:00
5 Zawisza Sulechów Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-09-0109:00
kolejka 2:
6 Prądniczanka Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
7 Ekler Baranówka Zawisza Sulechów 2019-09-07
8 Michałowianka Michałowice Skała 2004 2019-09-0712:00
9 Skalanka Skała Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-09-07
10 Słomniczanka Słomniki Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2019-09-07
kolejka 3:
11 Kosynierzy Łuczyce Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
12 Bibiczanka Bibice Słomniczanka Słomniki 2019-09-14
13 Skała 2004 Skalanka Skała 2019-09-1514:00
14 Zawisza Sulechów Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-09-14
15 Prądniczanka Kraków Ekler Baranówka 2019-09-1409:00
kolejka 4:
16 Ekler Baranówka Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
17 Michałowianka Michałowice Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-09-2210:00
18 Skalanka Skała Zawisza Sulechów 2019-09-21
19 Słomniczanka Słomniki Skała 2004 2019-09-21
20 Kosynierzy Łuczyce Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-09-21
kolejka 5:
21 Bibiczanka Bibice Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
22 Skała 2004 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2019-09-2811:00
23 Zawisza Sulechów Słomniczanka Słomniki 2019-09-28
24 Prądniczanka Kraków Skalanka Skała 2019-09-2809:00
25 Ekler Baranówka Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-09-28
kolejka 6:
26 Michałowianka Michałowice Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
27 Skalanka Skała Ekler Baranówka 2019-10-05
28 Słomniczanka Słomniki Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-10-05
29 Kosynierzy Łuczyce Zawisza Sulechów 2019-10-05
30 Bibiczanka Bibice Skała 2004 2019-10-05
kolejka 7:
31 Skała 2004 Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
32 Zawisza Sulechów Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-10-12
33 Prądniczanka Kraków Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2019-10-1209:00
34 Ekler Baranówka Słomniczanka Słomniki 2019-10-12
35 Michałowianka Michałowice Skalanka Skała 2019-10-1213:00
kolejka 8:
36 Skalanka Skała Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
37 Słomniczanka Słomniki Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-10-19
38 Kosynierzy Łuczyce Ekler Baranówka 2019-10-19
39 Bibiczanka Bibice Prądniczanka Kraków 2019-10-19
40 Skała 2004 Zawisza Sulechów 2019-10-1912:00
kolejka 9:
41 Zawisza Sulechów Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
42 Prądniczanka Kraków Skała 2004 2019-10-2609:00
43 Ekler Baranówka Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-10-26
44 Michałowianka Michałowice Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2019-10-2612:00
45 Skalanka Skała Słomniczanka Słomniki 2019-10-26