Kraków: D2 Młodzik "Młodszy Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Victoria Kraków 5 15 40:5 5 0 0 2 6 21:2 2 0 0 3 9 19:3 3 0 0
2 Pogoń Skotniki 6 15 48:5 5 0 1 3 6 18:3 2 0 1 3 9 30:2 3 0 0
3 AP Kmita Zabierzów 6 9 26:12 3 0 3 4 9 24:6 3 0 1 2 0 2:6 0 0 2
4 Iskra Krzęcin 5 6 8:38 2 0 3 4 6 8:20 2 0 2 1 0 0:18 0 0 1
5 UKS Zelków 5 6 21:22 2 0 3 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 5 6 21:22 2 0 3
6 AP Rudawa 5 3 17:21 1 0 4 2 0 3:15 0 0 2 3 3 14:6 1 0 2
7 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 6 3 5:62 1 0 5 4 0 1:44 0 0 4 2 3 4:18 1 0 1
8 Pauza (Piast Wołowice) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Pauza (Cracovia) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Pauza (Borek Kraków) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Iskra Krzęcin 3:0 UKS Zelków 2019-09-0109:00
2 Pogoń Skotniki 3:0 AP Rudawa 2019-09-0109:00
3 Pauza (Borek Kraków) Pauza (Piast Wołowice) 2019-12-2609:00
4 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Pauza (Cracovia) 2019-12-2612:00
5 Victoria Kraków 3:2 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-09-1510:00
kolejka 2:
6 AP Kmita Zabierzów 3:2 UKS Zelków 2019-09-2617:00
7 Pauza (Cracovia) Victoria Kraków 2019-12-2609:00
8 Pauza (Piast Wołowice) Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2019-12-2609:00
9 AP Rudawa Pauza (Borek Kraków) 2019-12-2609:00
10 Iskra Krzęcin 0:16 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-0709:00
kolejka 3:
11 Pogoń Skotniki 13:0 UKS Zelków 2019-09-1413:00
12 Pauza (Borek Kraków) Iskra Krzęcin 2019-12-2612:30
13 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 0:14 AP Rudawa 2019-09-1512:00
14 Victoria Kraków Pauza (Piast Wołowice) 2019-12-2610:00
15 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pauza (Cracovia) 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 4:
16 Pauza (Cracovia) UKS Zelków 2019-12-2612:00
17 Pauza (Piast Wołowice) AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-12-2612:00
18 AP Rudawa 1:7 Victoria Kraków 2019-09-2209:00
19 Iskra Krzęcin 2:4 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2019-09-2109:00
20 Pogoń Skotniki Pauza (Borek Kraków) 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 5:
21 Pauza (Borek Kraków) UKS Zelków 2019-12-2612:00
22 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 0:10 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-09-2912:00
23 Victoria Kraków 18:0 Iskra Krzęcin 2019-09-2810:30
24 AP Kmita Zabierzów 3:0 AP Rudawa 2019-10-0217:00
25 Pauza (Cracovia) Pauza (Piast Wołowice) 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 6:
26 Pauza (Piast Wołowice) UKS Zelków 2019-12-2612:00
27 AP Rudawa Pauza (Cracovia) 2019-12-2612:00
28 Iskra Krzęcin 3:0 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-10-0509:00
29 Pogoń Skotniki 2:3 Victoria Kraków 2019-10-0513:00
30 Pauza (Borek Kraków) Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 7:
31 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 1:11 UKS Zelków 2019-10-1309:00
32 Victoria Kraków Pauza (Borek Kraków) 2019-12-2610:00
33 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2:4 Pogoń Skotniki 2019-10-1415:00
34 Pauza (Cracovia) Iskra Krzęcin 2019-12-2612:00
35 Pauza (Piast Wołowice) AP Rudawa 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 8:
36 AP Rudawa 2:8 UKS Zelków 2019-09-2909:30
37 Iskra Krzęcin Pauza (Piast Wołowice) 2019-12-2609:00
38 Pogoń Skotniki Pauza (Cracovia) 2019-12-2612:00
39 Pauza (Borek Kraków) AP Kmita Zabierzów 2019-12-2612:00
40 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 0:9 Victoria Kraków 2019-10-2012:00
kolejka 9:
41 Victoria Kraków UKS Zelków 2019-10-2710:30
42 AP Kmita Zabierzów 16:0 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2019-10-1816:30
43 Pauza (Cracovia) Pauza (Borek Kraków) 2019-12-2612:00
44 Pauza (Piast Wołowice) Pogoń Skotniki 2019-12-2612:00
45 AP Rudawa Iskra Krzęcin 2019-10-2713:00