Kraków: D2 Młodzik "Młodszy Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wawel Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Szkoła Piłkarska Wisła Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Prądniczanka II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Jadwiga Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Grębałowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Garbarnia Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Cracovia II 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 AP Grzegórzki Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Albertus Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 AP Grzegórzki Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2609:00
2 Jadwiga Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2019-09-0109:30
3 Szkoła Piłkarska Wisła Kraków Cracovia II 2019-09-0109:00
4 Grębałowianka Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2019-08-3112:00
5 Wawel Kraków Albertus Kraków 2019-09-0109:00
kolejka 2:
6 Albertus Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
7 Prądniczanka II Kraków Wawel Kraków 2019-09-0709:00
8 Cracovia II Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-09-0809:00
9 Garbarnia Kraków Szkoła Piłkarska Wisła Kraków 2019-09-0814:00
10 AP Grzegórzki Kraków Jadwiga Kraków 2019-09-0818:00
kolejka 3:
11 Jadwiga Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
12 Szkoła Piłkarska Wisła Kraków AP Grzegórzki Kraków 2019-09-14
13 Grębałowianka Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2019-09-1512:00
14 Wawel Kraków Cracovia II 2019-09-14
15 Albertus Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2019-09-14
kolejka 4:
16 Prądniczanka II Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
17 Cracovia II Albertus Kraków 2019-09-21
18 Garbarnia Kraków Wawel Kraków 2019-09-2214:00
19 AP Grzegórzki Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-09-2217:30
20 Jadwiga Kraków Szkoła Piłkarska Wisła Kraków 2019-09-2209:30
kolejka 5:
21 Szkoła Piłkarska Wisła Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
22 Grębałowianka Kraków Jadwiga Kraków 2019-09-2912:00
23 Wawel Kraków AP Grzegórzki Kraków 2019-09-28
24 Albertus Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2019-09-28
25 Prądniczanka II Kraków Cracovia II 2019-09-2909:00
kolejka 6:
26 Cracovia II Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
27 Garbarnia Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2019-10-05
28 AP Grzegórzki Kraków Albertus Kraków 2019-10-0617:00
29 Jadwiga Kraków Wawel Kraków 2019-10-0516:45
30 Szkoła Piłkarska Wisła Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-10-0609:00
kolejka 7:
31 Grębałowianka Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
32 Wawel Kraków Szkoła Piłkarska Wisła Kraków 2019-10-12
33 Albertus Kraków Jadwiga Kraków 2019-10-12
34 Prądniczanka II Kraków AP Grzegórzki Kraków 2019-10-1211:00
35 Cracovia II Garbarnia Kraków 2019-10-12
kolejka 8:
36 Garbarnia Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
37 AP Grzegórzki Kraków Cracovia II 2019-10-2016:15
38 Jadwiga Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2019-10-1916:00
39 Szkoła Piłkarska Wisła Kraków Albertus Kraków 2019-10-19
40 Grębałowianka Kraków Wawel Kraków 2019-10-1909:00
kolejka 9:
41 Wawel Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
42 Albertus Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2019-10-2709:00
43 Prądniczanka II Kraków Szkoła Piłkarska Wisła Kraków 2019-10-2713:00
44 Cracovia II Jadwiga Kraków 2019-10-26
45 Garbarnia Kraków AP Grzegórzki Kraków 2019-10-2613:00