Kraków: D2 Młodzik (RW) "Młodszy II Liga Gr.11"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Hutnik Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 AP Grzegórzki Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Bibiczanka Bibice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Skała 2004 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Prądniczanka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Michałowianka Michałowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Grębałowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Ekler Baranówka 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Albertus Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Hutnik Kraków Pauza 2020-04-0409:00
2 Bibiczanka Bibice Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-04-0409:00
3 Kosynierzy Łuczyce Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-04-0409:00
4 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Skała 2004 2020-04-0409:00
5 Albertus Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-04-0511:00
6 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Ekler Baranówka 2020-04-0409:00
7 Zieleńczanka Zielonki AP Grzegórzki Kraków 2020-04-0409:00
kolejka 2:
8 Pauza AP Grzegórzki Kraków 2020-04-1517:00
9 Ekler Baranówka Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-04-1517:00
10 Grębałowianka Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-04-1517:00
11 Skała 2004 Albertus Kraków 2020-04-1517:00
12 Prądniczanka Kraków Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2020-04-1517:00
13 Michałowianka Michałowice Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2020-04-1517:00
14 Hutnik Kraków Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-04-1517:00
kolejka 3:
15 Bibiczanka Bibice Pauza 2020-04-1809:00
16 Kosynierzy Łuczyce Hutnik Kraków 2020-04-1809:00
17 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-04-1809:00
18 Albertus Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-04-1809:00
19 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Skała 2004 2020-04-1809:00
20 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-04-1809:00
21 AP Grzegórzki Kraków Ekler Baranówka 2020-04-1809:00
kolejka 4:
22 Pauza Ekler Baranówka 2020-04-2509:00
23 Grębałowianka Kraków AP Grzegórzki Kraków 2020-04-2513:00
24 Skała 2004 Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-04-2509:00
25 Prądniczanka Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-04-2509:00
26 Michałowianka Michałowice Albertus Kraków 2020-04-2512:00
27 Hutnik Kraków Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2020-04-2509:00
28 Bibiczanka Bibice Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2020-04-2509:00
kolejka 5:
29 Kosynierzy Łuczyce Pauza 2020-05-0209:00
30 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-05-0209:00
31 Albertus Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-05-0209:00
32 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-05-0209:00
33 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-0209:00
34 AP Grzegórzki Kraków Skała 2004 2020-05-0209:00
35 Ekler Baranówka Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-05-0109:00
kolejka 6:
36 Pauza Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-05-0909:00
37 Skała 2004 Ekler Baranówka 2020-05-0909:00
38 Prądniczanka Kraków AP Grzegórzki Kraków 2020-05-0909:00
39 Michałowianka Michałowice Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-05-1010:00
40 Hutnik Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-05-0909:00
41 Bibiczanka Bibice Albertus Kraków 2020-05-0909:00
42 Kosynierzy Łuczyce Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2020-05-0909:00
kolejka 7:
43 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Pauza 2020-05-1317:00
44 Albertus Kraków Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2020-05-1316:30
45 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-05-1317:00
46 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Hutnik Kraków 2020-05-1317:00
47 AP Grzegórzki Kraków Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-05-1317:00
48 Ekler Baranówka Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-1317:00
49 Grębałowianka Kraków Skała 2004 2020-05-1317:00
kolejka 8:
50 Pauza Skała 2004 2020-05-1609:00
51 Prądniczanka Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-05-1609:00
52 Michałowianka Michałowice Ekler Baranówka 2020-05-1610:00
53 Hutnik Kraków AP Grzegórzki Kraków 2020-05-1609:00
54 Bibiczanka Bibice Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-05-1609:00
55 Kosynierzy Łuczyce Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-05-1609:00
56 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Albertus Kraków 2020-05-1609:00
kolejka 9:
57 Albertus Kraków Pauza 2020-05-2309:00
58 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2020-05-2309:00
59 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2020-05-2309:00
60 AP Grzegórzki Kraków Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-05-2309:00
61 Ekler Baranówka Hutnik Kraków 2020-05-2309:00
62 Grębałowianka Kraków Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-05-2313:00
63 Skała 2004 Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-2309:00
kolejka 10:
64 Pauza Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-05-3009:00
65 Michałowianka Michałowice Skała 2004 2020-05-3010:00
66 Hutnik Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-05-3009:00
67 Bibiczanka Bibice Ekler Baranówka 2020-05-3009:00
68 Kosynierzy Łuczyce AP Grzegórzki Kraków 2020-05-3009:00
69 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-05-3009:00
70 Albertus Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-05-3011:00
kolejka 11:
71 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Pauza 2020-06-0609:00
72 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Albertus Kraków 2020-06-0609:00
73 AP Grzegórzki Kraków Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2020-06-0609:00
74 Ekler Baranówka Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2020-06-0609:00
75 Grębałowianka Kraków Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-06-0613:00
76 Skała 2004 Hutnik Kraków 2020-06-0609:00
77 Prądniczanka Kraków Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-06-0609:00
kolejka 12:
78 Pauza Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-06-1309:00
79 Hutnik Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-06-1309:00
80 Bibiczanka Bibice Skała 2004 2020-06-1309:00
81 Kosynierzy Łuczyce Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-06-1309:00
82 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Ekler Baranówka 2020-06-1309:00
83 Albertus Kraków AP Grzegórzki Kraków 2020-06-1309:00
84 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Zieleńczanka Zielonki 2020-06-1309:00
kolejka 13:
85 Zieleńczanka Zielonki Pauza 2020-06-2009:00
86 AP Grzegórzki Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2020-06-2009:00
87 Ekler Baranówka Albertus Kraków 2020-06-2009:00
88 Grębałowianka Kraków Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2020-06-2009:00
89 Skała 2004 Kosynierzy Łuczyce 2020-06-2009:00
90 Prądniczanka Kraków Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-06-2009:00
91 Michałowianka Michałowice Hutnik Kraków 2020-06-2012:00