Kraków: D1 Młodzik "I Liga"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Słomniczanka Słomniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Piast Skawina 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Garbarnia Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Bronowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Borek Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 AP 21 Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Garbarnia Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-08-2617:00
2 AP 21 Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2019-09-1815:00
3 Piast Skawina Borek Kraków 2019-08-2509:00
4 Słomniczanka Słomniki Bronowianka Kraków 2019-08-2509:00
kolejka 2:
5 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2019-08-2810:00
6 Borek Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2019-08-2817:00
7 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Piast Skawina 2019-08-2817:00
8 Garbarnia Kraków AP 21 Kraków 2019-08-2817:00
kolejka 3:
9 AP 21 Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-09-0110:00
10 Piast Skawina Garbarnia Kraków 2019-09-0109:00
11 Słomniczanka Słomniki Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2019-08-3110:00
12 Bronowianka Kraków Borek Kraków 2019-08-3109:00
kolejka 4:
13 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Borek Kraków 2019-09-0809:30
14 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-07
15 Garbarnia Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2019-09-07
16 AP 21 Kraków Piast Skawina 2019-09-0812:00
kolejka 5:
17 Piast Skawina Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-09-14
18 Słomniczanka Słomniki AP 21 Kraków 2019-09-14
19 Bronowianka Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2019-09-1409:00
20 Borek Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2019-09-14
kolejka 6:
21 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2019-09-2209:00
22 Garbarnia Kraków Borek Kraków 2019-09-2212:30
23 AP 21 Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2019-09-2212:00
24 Piast Skawina Słomniczanka Słomniki 2019-09-21
kolejka 7:
25 Słomniczanka Słomniki Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-09-2517:00
26 Bronowianka Kraków Piast Skawina 2019-09-2516:30
27 Borek Kraków AP 21 Kraków 2019-09-25
28 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2019-09-25
kolejka 8:
29 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2019-09-2909:00
30 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków AP 21 Kraków 2019-09-28
31 Borek Kraków Piast Skawina 2019-09-28
32 Bronowianka Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2019-09-2809:00
kolejka 9:
33 Bronowianka Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-10-0509:00
34 Słomniczanka Słomniki Borek Kraków 2019-10-0610:00
35 Piast Skawina Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2019-10-05
36 AP 21 Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2019-10-0612:30
kolejka 10:
37 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków AP 21 Kraków 2019-10-12
38 Garbarnia Kraków Piast Skawina 2019-10-1312:30
39 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2019-10-12
40 Borek Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2019-10-12
kolejka 11:
41 Borek Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-10-19
42 Bronowianka Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2019-10-1909:00
43 Słomniczanka Słomniki Garbarnia Kraków 2019-10-19
44 Piast Skawina AP 21 Kraków 2019-10-19
kolejka 12:
45 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Piast Skawina 2019-10-26
46 AP 21 Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2019-10-2610:00
47 Garbarnia Kraków Bronowianka Kraków 2019-10-2614:00
48 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Borek Kraków 2019-10-26
kolejka 13:
49 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-11-02
50 Borek Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2019-11-02
51 Bronowianka Kraków AP 21 Kraków 2019-11-0310:00
52 Słomniczanka Słomniki Piast Skawina 2019-11-0310:00
kolejka 14:
53 Krakus Nowa Huta Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2019-11-1010:00
54 Piast Skawina Bronowianka Kraków 2019-11-09
55 AP 21 Kraków Borek Kraków 2019-11-09
56 Garbarnia Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2019-11-0911:00