Kraków: D1 Młodzik "I LIga"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Hutnik Kraków 3 9 19:0 3 0 0 1 3 12:0 1 0 0 2 6 7:0 2 0 0
2 Pogoń Skotniki 4 9 25:2 3 0 1 2 3 4:2 1 0 1 2 6 21:0 2 0 0
3 Borek Kraków 3 6 11:5 2 0 1 2 6 10:1 2 0 0 1 0 1:4 0 0 1
4 Słowik Olkusz 3 4 7:7 1 1 1 1 1 3:3 0 1 0 2 3 4:4 1 0 1
5 Garbarnia Kraków 3 2 4:11 0 2 1 1 0 0:7 0 0 1 2 2 4:4 0 2 0
6 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 5 2 2:30 0 2 3 3 1 1:21 0 1 2 2 1 1:9 0 1 1
7 Słomniczanka Słomniki 3 1 3:16 0 1 2 2 1 3:4 0 1 1 1 0 0:12 0 0 1
8 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 0:6 Hutnik Kraków 2020-08-2618:30
2 Pogoń Skotniki Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
3 Borek Kraków 2:1 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-0117:30
4 Garbarnia Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-09-2117:30
kolejka 2:
5 Hutnik Kraków 12:0 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-08-2909:00
6 Słowik Olkusz 3:3 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-08-3010:00
7 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Borek Kraków -
8 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 0:14 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-08-3009:00
kolejka 3:
9 Pogoń Skotniki 0:1 Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-0614:00
10 Borek Kraków 8:0 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-09-0610:00
11 Garbarnia Kraków Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
12 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2:3 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-0515:00
kolejka 4:
13 Hutnik Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-1317:00
14 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Słomniczanka Słomniki -
15 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 1:1 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-09-1314:00
16 Pogoń Skotniki 4:1 Borek Kraków 2020-09-1315:30
kolejka 5:
17 Borek Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-1717:30
18 Garbarnia Kraków 0:7 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-1616:00
19 Słomniczanka Słomniki 1:1 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-09-1617:00
20 Słowik Olkusz Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
kolejka 6:
21 Hutnik Kraków Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
22 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-1909:00
23 Pogoń Skotniki Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-09-1914:30
24 Borek Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2020-09-2010:00
kolejka 7:
25 Garbarnia Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-2714:00
26 Słomniczanka Słomniki Borek Kraków 2020-09-2610:00
27 Słowik Olkusz Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-2710:00
28 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
kolejka 8:
29 Hutnik Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-10-0719:30
30 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-3017:00
31 Słowik Olkusz Borek Kraków 2020-09-3017:00
32 Słomniczanka Słomniki Garbarnia Kraków 2020-09-3016:30
kolejka 9:
33 Słomniczanka Słomniki Hutnik Kraków 2020-10-0410:00
34 Garbarnia Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-10-0413:00
35 Borek Kraków Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
36 Pogoń Skotniki Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-10-03
kolejka 10:
37 Hutnik Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-1116:45
38 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-10-1014:30
39 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Garbarnia Kraków -
40 Słowik Olkusz Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-10-1110:00
kolejka 11:
41 Słowik Olkusz Hutnik Kraków 2020-10-1709:00
42 Słomniczanka Słomniki Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
43 Garbarnia Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-10-1713:00
44 Borek Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-1715:00
kolejka 12:
45 Hutnik Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-10-2509:30
46 Pogoń Skotniki Garbarnia Kraków 2020-10-24
47 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-10-24
48 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Słowik Olkusz -
kolejka 13:
49 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Hutnik Kraków -
50 Słowik Olkusz Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-10-3110:00
51 Słomniczanka Słomniki Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-3110:00
52 Garbarnia Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-10-3015:00
kolejka 14:
53 Hutnik Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2020-11-0815:00
54 Borek Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-11-0810:00
55 Pogoń Skotniki Słowik Olkusz 2020-11-07
56 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -