Kraków: D1 Młodzik "I LIga"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Hutnik Kraków 12 33 68:5 11 0 1 6 15 33:3 5 0 1 6 18 35:2 6 0 0
2 Pogoń Skotniki 12 28 56:9 9 1 2 6 13 22:6 4 1 1 6 15 34:3 5 0 1
3 Słowik Olkusz 12 22 41:29 7 1 4 6 10 24:17 3 1 2 6 12 17:12 4 0 2
4 Borek Kraków 12 17 23:26 5 2 5 6 10 13:8 3 1 2 6 7 10:18 2 1 3
5 Garbarnia Kraków 12 10 22:36 2 4 6 6 4 12:19 1 1 4 6 6 10:17 1 3 2
6 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 12 8 10:54 2 2 8 6 4 6:30 1 1 4 6 4 4:24 1 1 4
7 Słomniczanka Słomniki 12 2 4:65 0 2 10 6 1 3:28 0 1 5 6 1 1:37 0 1 5
8 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0

Wycofane drużyny:
2020-08-27 AP 21 Kraków - wycofanie na wniosek klubu



kolejka 1:
1 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 0:6 Hutnik Kraków 2020-08-2618:30
2 Pogoń Skotniki Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
3 Borek Kraków 2:1 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-0117:30
4 Garbarnia Kraków 8:0 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-09-2117:30
kolejka 2:
5 Hutnik Kraków 12:0 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-08-2909:00
6 Słowik Olkusz 3:3 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-08-3010:00
7 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Borek Kraków -
8 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 0:14 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-08-3009:00
kolejka 3:
9 Pogoń Skotniki 0:1 Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-0614:00
10 Borek Kraków 8:0 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-09-0610:00
11 Garbarnia Kraków Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
12 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2:3 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-0515:00
kolejka 4:
13 Hutnik Kraków 1:2 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-1317:00
14 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Słomniczanka Słomniki -
15 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 1:1 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-09-1314:00
16 Pogoń Skotniki 4:1 Borek Kraków 2020-09-1315:30
kolejka 5:
17 Borek Kraków 0:6 Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-1717:30
18 Garbarnia Kraków 0:7 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-1616:00
19 Słomniczanka Słomniki 1:1 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-09-1617:00
20 Słowik Olkusz Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
kolejka 6:
21 Hutnik Kraków Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
22 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2:8 Słowik Olkusz 2020-09-1909:00
23 Pogoń Skotniki 7:1 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-09-1914:30
24 Borek Kraków 3:0 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-09-2010:00
kolejka 7:
25 Garbarnia Kraków 1:7 Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-2714:00
26 Słomniczanka Słomniki 0:6 Borek Kraków 2020-09-2610:00
27 Słowik Olkusz 1:5 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-2710:00
28 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Siemacha-Progres II Kraków -
kolejka 8:
29 Hutnik Kraków 7:0 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-10-0719:30
30 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Pogoń Skotniki -
31 Słowik Olkusz 10:0 Borek Kraków 2020-09-2917:00
32 Słomniczanka Słomniki 0:4 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-09-3016:30
kolejka 9:
33 Słomniczanka Słomniki 0:7 Hutnik Kraków 2020-10-0409:00
34 Garbarnia Kraków 1:2 Słowik Olkusz 2020-10-0413:00
35 Borek Kraków Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
36 Pogoń Skotniki 5:0 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-10-0314:15
kolejka 10:
37 Hutnik Kraków 2:0 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-1519:30
38 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 0:1 Borek Kraków 2020-10-1014:30
39 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Garbarnia Kraków -
40 Słowik Olkusz 7:0 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-10-1109:00
kolejka 11:
41 Słowik Olkusz 1:8 Hutnik Kraków 2020-10-2219:30
42 Słomniczanka Słomniki Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -
43 Garbarnia Kraków 1:2 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-10-1712:30
44 Borek Kraków 0:1 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-1814:00
kolejka 12:
45 Hutnik Kraków 3:1 Borek Kraków 2020-10-2512:00
46 Pogoń Skotniki 2:2 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-10-2413:30
47 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 3:0 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-10-2409:00
48 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Słowik Olkusz -
kolejka 13:
49 Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) Hutnik Kraków -
50 Słowik Olkusz 2:1 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-10-3114:00
51 Słomniczanka Słomniki 0:7 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-3110:00
52 Garbarnia Kraków 1:1 Borek Kraków 2020-10-3117:30
kolejka 14:
53 Hutnik Kraków 8:0 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-11-0815:00
54 Borek Kraków 0:0 Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-11-0810:00
55 Pogoń Skotniki 4:1 Słowik Olkusz 2020-11-0713:30
56 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Pauza (AP 21 Kraków-wycofanie) -