Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "I Liga"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Słowik Olkusz 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Słomniczanka Słomniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Pogoń Skotniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Hutnik Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Garbarnia Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Borek Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 AP 21 Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Pogoń Skotniki Hutnik Kraków 2020-03-2809:00
2 Garbarnia Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-03-2809:00
3 AP 21 Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-03-2809:00
4 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-03-2815:00
kolejka 2:
5 Hutnik Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-04-0409:00
6 Borek Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-04-0413:00
7 Słowik Olkusz AP 21 Kraków 2020-04-0409:00
8 Pogoń Skotniki Garbarnia Kraków 2020-04-0409:00
kolejka 3:
9 Garbarnia Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-04-15
10 AP 21 Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-04-15
11 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-04-1516:15
12 Słomniczanka Słomniki Borek Kraków 2020-04-15
kolejka 4:
13 Hutnik Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-04-18
14 Słowik Olkusz Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-04-18
15 Pogoń Skotniki Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-04-18
16 Garbarnia Kraków AP 21 Kraków 2020-04-18
kolejka 5:
17 AP 21 Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-04-25
18 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2020-04-2517:00
19 Słomniczanka Słomniki Pogoń Skotniki 2020-04-25
20 Borek Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-04-2610:00
kolejka 6:
21 Hutnik Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-05-02
22 Pogoń Skotniki Borek Kraków 2020-05-02
23 Garbarnia Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-05-02
24 AP 21 Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-05-02
kolejka 7:
25 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-05-0917:00
26 Słomniczanka Słomniki AP 21 Kraków 2020-05-09
27 Borek Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2020-05-09
28 Słowik Olkusz Pogoń Skotniki 2020-05-09
kolejka 8:
29 Hutnik Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-05-13
30 Słowik Olkusz Garbarnia Kraków 2020-05-13
31 Borek Kraków AP 21 Kraków 2020-05-13
32 Słomniczanka Słomniki Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-05-13
kolejka 9:
33 Słomniczanka Słomniki Hutnik Kraków 2020-05-16
34 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-05-1611:15
35 AP 21 Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2020-05-16
36 Garbarnia Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-05-16
kolejka 10:
37 Hutnik Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2020-05-23
38 Pogoń Skotniki AP 21 Kraków 2020-05-23
39 Słowik Olkusz Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-05-23
40 Borek Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-05-23
kolejka 11:
41 Borek Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-05-30
42 Słomniczanka Słomniki Słowik Olkusz 2020-05-30
43 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-05-3110:00
44 AP 21 Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2020-05-30
kolejka 12:
45 Hutnik Kraków AP 21 Kraków 2020-06-03
46 Garbarnia Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-06-03
47 Pogoń Skotniki Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-06-03
48 Słowik Olkusz Borek Kraków 2020-06-03
kolejka 13:
49 Słowik Olkusz Hutnik Kraków 2020-06-06
50 Borek Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-06-06
51 Słomniczanka Słomniki Garbarnia Kraków 2020-06-06
52 Siemacha-Progres II Kraków AP 21 Kraków 2020-06-0713:00
kolejka 14:
53 Hutnik Kraków Siemacha-Progres II Kraków 2020-06-13
54 AP 21 Kraków Słomniczanka Słomniki 2020-06-13
55 Garbarnia Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-06-13
56 Pogoń Skotniki Słowik Olkusz 2020-06-13