Kraków: D1 Młodzik "III Liga Grupa 4"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Radziszowianka Radziszów 3 9 30:5 3 0 0 2 6 15:4 2 0 0 1 3 15:1 1 0 0
2 Pogoń II Skotniki 2 6 27:3 2 0 0 1 3 19:0 1 0 0 1 3 8:3 1 0 0
3 Skawinka Skawina 2 3 10:10 1 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 2 3 10:10 1 0 1
4 Pazua (Cracovia III-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Lotnik Kryspinów 3 0 6:22 0 0 3 2 0 6:14 0 0 2 1 0 0:8 0 0 1
6 Orzeł Sidzina 2 0 1:34 0 0 2 1 0 1:15 0 0 1 1 0 0:19 0 0 1



kolejka 1:
1 Radziszowianka Radziszów 7:4 Skawinka Skawina 2020-08-2909:00
2 Lotnik Kryspinów 3:8 Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-09-0816:30
3 Orzeł Sidzina Pazua (Cracovia III-wycofanie) -
kolejka 2:
4 Skawinka Skawina Pazua (Cracovia III-wycofanie) -
5 Pogoń II Skotniki 19:0 Orzeł Sidzina 2020-09-0616:00
6 Radziszowianka Radziszów 8:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-09-0512:00
kolejka 3:
7 Lotnik Kryspinów 3:6 Skawinka Skawina 2020-09-1209:30
8 Orzeł Sidzina 1:15 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-09-1209:00
9 Pazua (Cracovia III-wycofanie) Pogoń II Skotniki -
kolejka 4:
10 Skawinka Skawina Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-09-1908:30
11 Radziszowianka Radziszów Pazua (Cracovia III-wycofanie) -
12 Lotnik Kryspinów Orzeł Sidzina 2020-09-1909:50
kolejka 5:
13 Orzeł Sidzina Skawinka Skawina 2020-09-2609:00
14 Pazua (Cracovia III-wycofanie) Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-09-2609:00
15 Pogoń II Skotniki Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-09-2614:00
kolejka 6:
16 Skawinka Skawina Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-10-0310:00
17 Pogoń II Skotniki Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-10-03
18 Pazua (Cracovia III-wycofanie) Orzeł Sidzina -
kolejka 7:
19 Pazua (Cracovia III-wycofanie) Skawinka Skawina -
20 Orzeł Sidzina Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-10-1010:00
21 Lotnik Kryspinów Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-10-1012:20
kolejka 8:
22 Skawinka Skawina Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-10-1710:00
23 Radziszowianka Radziszów Orzeł Sidzina 2020-10-1809:30
24 Pogoń II Skotniki Pazua (Cracovia III-wycofanie) -
kolejka 9:
25 Pogoń II Skotniki Skawinka Skawina 2020-10-24
26 Pazua (Cracovia III-wycofanie) Radziszowianka Radziszów -
27 Orzeł Sidzina Lotnik Kryspinów 2020-10-2410:00
kolejka 10:
28 Skawinka Skawina Orzeł Sidzina 2020-11-0811:00
29 Lotnik Kryspinów Pazua (Cracovia III-wycofanie) -
30 Radziszowianka Radziszów Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-11-0710:00