Kraków: D1 Młodzik "IV Liga Gr.1"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 10 30 88:7 10 0 0 4 12 28:4 4 0 0 6 18 60:3 6 0 0
2 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 10 24 50:27 8 0 2 5 15 31:7 5 0 0 5 9 19:20 3 0 2
3 Orzeł Iwanowice 10 24 41:17 8 0 2 5 12 27:8 4 0 1 5 12 14:9 4 0 1
4 NAS Wanda Kraków 10 13 21:32 4 1 5 6 7 14:23 2 1 3 4 6 7:9 2 0 2
5 Słomniczanka II Słomniki 10 13 23:41 4 1 5 6 10 16:10 3 1 2 4 3 7:31 1 0 3
6 TS Węgrzce II 10 12 17:36 4 0 5 5 9 8:15 3 0 2 4 3 9:21 1 0 3
7 Wieczysta II Kraków 10 10 20:46 3 1 6 4 6 8:21 2 0 2 6 4 12:25 1 1 4
8 Skalanka II Skała 10 10 21:33 3 1 6 6 7 15:19 2 1 3 4 3 6:14 1 0 3
9 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 10 9 21:35 2 3 5 5 4 10:23 1 1 3 5 5 11:12 1 2 2
10 Orzeł Bębło 10 7 18:30 2 1 6 3 6 13:10 2 0 1 6 1 5:20 0 1 5
11 Sokół Kocmyrzów 10 3 6:34 1 0 7 4 0 2:20 0 0 4 4 3 4:14 1 0 3
12 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Skalanka II Skała 4:4 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 2019-08-2917:00
2 Orzeł Iwanowice 3:0 Wieczysta II Kraków 2019-08-2917:00
3 Słomniczanka II Słomniki 5:2 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-08-2917:00
4 TS Węgrzce II 0:10 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-09-1017:30
5 Sokół Kocmyrzów Pauza 2019-12-2617:00
6 NAS Wanda Kraków 0:0 Orzeł Bębło 2019-08-2817:00
kolejka 2:
7 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 5:3 Orzeł Bębło 2019-09-0109:00
8 Sokół Kocmyrzów 0:3 NAS Wanda Kraków 2019-08-3114:00
9 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2615:30
10 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 8:2 TS Węgrzce II 2019-09-1717:00
11 Wieczysta II Kraków 0:3 Słomniczanka II Słomniki 2019-09-0109:00
12 Skalanka II Skała 1:4 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-09-0217:00
kolejka 3:
13 Orzeł Iwanowice 4:2 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 2019-09-0709:00
14 Słomniczanka II Słomniki 2:3 Skalanka II Skała 2019-09-0709:00
15 TS Węgrzce II 4:2 Wieczysta II Kraków 2019-09-0817:00
16 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
17 NAS Wanda Kraków 1:13 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-09-0712:00
18 Orzeł Bębło Sokół Kocmyrzów 2019-09-0710:30
kolejka 4:
19 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 2:4 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2019-09-1410:00
20 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 3:0 Orzeł Bębło 2019-09-1413:30
21 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 5:1 NAS Wanda Kraków 2019-09-1413:00
22 Wieczysta II Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
23 Skalanka II Skała 1:6 TS Węgrzce II 2019-09-1617:00
24 Orzeł Iwanowice 12:2 Słomniczanka II Słomniki 2019-09-2416:30
kolejka 5:
25 Słomniczanka II Słomniki 1:1 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 2019-09-2210:00
26 TS Węgrzce II 0:1 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-09-2017:00
27 Skalanka II Skała Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
28 NAS Wanda Kraków 5:2 Wieczysta II Kraków 2019-09-2110:00
29 Orzeł Bębło 3:4 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-09-2110:30
30 Sokół Kocmyrzów 0:8 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-09-2110:00
kolejka 6:
31 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 0:9 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-09-2808:00
32 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 3:0 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2019-10-0916:00
33 Wieczysta II Kraków 3:0 Orzeł Bębło 2019-09-2809:00
34 Skalanka II Skała 3:0 NAS Wanda Kraków 2019-09-2912:00
35 Orzeł Iwanowice Pauza 2019-12-2610:00
36 Słomniczanka II Słomniki 4:1 TS Węgrzce II 2019-09-2910:00
kolejka 7:
37 TS Węgrzce II 1:0 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 2019-10-0509:00
38 Słomniczanka II Słomniki Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
39 NAS Wanda Kraków 1:4 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-10-0514:00
40 Orzeł Bębło 4:1 Skalanka II Skała 2019-10-0510:45
41 Sokół Kocmyrzów 0:3 Wieczysta II Kraków 2019-10-0514:00
42 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 9:4 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-10-0509:00
kolejka 8:
43 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 0:4 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-10-1312:00
44 Wieczysta II Kraków 0:16 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-09-2417:00
45 Skalanka II Skała 3:0 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2019-10-1312:00
46 Orzeł Iwanowice 6:0 Orzeł Bębło 2019-10-1116:30
47 Słomniczanka II Słomniki 1:3 NAS Wanda Kraków 2019-10-1416:30
48 TS Węgrzce II Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 9:
49 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
50 NAS Wanda Kraków 5:0 TS Węgrzce II 2019-10-2010:00
51 Orzeł Bębło 6:2 Słomniczanka II Słomniki 2019-10-1910:30
52 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2:3 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-10-1910:00
53 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 3:0 Skalanka II Skała 2019-10-1912:15
54 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 10:2 Wieczysta II Kraków 2019-10-1911:00
kolejka 10:
55 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 3:3 Wieczysta II Kraków 2019-10-2611:00
56 Skalanka II Skała 3:5 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-10-2712:00
57 Orzeł Iwanowice 2:4 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 2019-10-2714:00
58 Słomniczanka II Słomniki 3:0 Sokół Kocmyrzów 2019-10-2715:00
59 TS Węgrzce II 3:2 Orzeł Bębło 2019-10-2715:00
60 NAS Wanda Kraków Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 11:
61 NAS Wanda Kraków 2:4 Zieleńczanka II Zielonki 2019-11-0210:00
62 Orzeł Bębło Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
63 Sokół Kocmyrzów TS Węgrzce II 2019-11-0214:00
64 Krakus II Nowa Huta Kraków 13:0 Słomniczanka II Słomniki 2019-10-0216:30
65 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 5:2 Orzeł Iwanowice 2019-11-0211:00
66 Wieczysta II Kraków 5:2 Skalanka II Skała 2019-11-0209:00