Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "IV Liga Gr.12"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 UKS Zelków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 TS Węgrzce 2009 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Topór Aleksandrowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Rybitwy Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Płaszowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 NAS Wanda Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Nadwiślan Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 FLS-Kabel Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Błękitni II Modlnica 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Albertus Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Płaszowianka Kraków TS Węgrzce 2009 2020-04-0409:00
2 Topór Aleksandrowice Rybitwy Kraków 2020-04-0409:00
3 Błękitni II Modlnica Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-04-0409:00
4 Albertus Kraków UKS Zelków 2020-04-0409:00
5 NAS Wanda Kraków FLS-Kabel Kraków 2020-04-0414:00
kolejka 2:
6 TS Węgrzce 2009 FLS-Kabel Kraków 2020-04-1910:00
7 NAS Wanda Kraków UKS Zelków 2020-04-1810:00
8 Nadwiślan Kraków Albertus Kraków 2020-04-1810:00
9 Rybitwy Kraków Błękitni II Modlnica 2020-04-18
10 Płaszowianka Kraków Topór Aleksandrowice 2020-04-18
kolejka 3:
11 Topór Aleksandrowice TS Węgrzce 2009 2020-04-25
12 Błękitni II Modlnica Płaszowianka Kraków 2020-04-25
13 Albertus Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2020-04-2509:00
14 NAS Wanda Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-04-2611:00
15 FLS-Kabel Kraków UKS Zelków 2020-04-2610:00
kolejka 4:
16 TS Węgrzce 2009 UKS Zelków 2020-05-0314:00
17 Nadwiślan Kraków FLS-Kabel Kraków 2020-05-02
18 Rybitwy Kraków NAS Wanda Kraków 2020-05-02
19 Płaszowianka Kraków Albertus Kraków 2020-05-02
20 Topór Aleksandrowice Błękitni II Modlnica 2020-05-02
kolejka 5:
21 Błękitni II Modlnica TS Węgrzce 2009 2020-05-09
22 Albertus Kraków Topór Aleksandrowice 2020-05-0909:00
23 NAS Wanda Kraków Płaszowianka Kraków 2020-05-1011:00
24 FLS-Kabel Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2020-05-1010:00
25 Nadwiślan Kraków UKS Zelków 2020-05-1010:00
kolejka 6:
26 TS Węgrzce 2009 Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-05-1712:00
27 Rybitwy Kraków UKS Zelków 2020-05-16
28 Płaszowianka Kraków FLS-Kabel Kraków 2020-05-16
29 Topór Aleksandrowice NAS Wanda Kraków 2020-05-16
30 Błękitni II Modlnica Albertus Kraków 2020-05-16
kolejka 7:
31 Albertus Kraków TS Węgrzce 2009 2020-05-2309:00
32 NAS Wanda Kraków Błękitni II Modlnica 2020-05-2410:00
33 FLS-Kabel Kraków Topór Aleksandrowice 2020-05-2415:00
34 Płaszowianka Kraków UKS Zelków 2020-05-23
35 Nadwiślan Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2020-05-23
kolejka 8:
36 TS Węgrzce 2009 Rybitwy Kraków 2020-05-3113:00
37 Płaszowianka Kraków Nadwiślan Kraków 2020-05-30
38 Topór Aleksandrowice UKS Zelków 2020-05-30
39 Błękitni II Modlnica FLS-Kabel Kraków 2020-05-30
40 Albertus Kraków NAS Wanda Kraków 2020-05-3009:00
kolejka 9:
41 NAS Wanda Kraków TS Węgrzce 2009 2020-06-0614:30
42 FLS-Kabel Kraków Albertus Kraków 2020-06-0710:00
43 Błękitni II Modlnica UKS Zelków 2020-06-06
44 Nadwiślan Kraków Topór Aleksandrowice 2020-06-06
45 Rybitwy Kraków Płaszowianka Kraków 2020-06-06