Kraków: D1 Młodzik (RW) "IV Liga Gr.13"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wisła Jeziorzany 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Szkółka Piłkarska TS Wisła Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Skawinka II Skawina 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Pogoń II Skotniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Piast Wołowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Libertów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Krakus II Swoszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Armatura Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 AP Profi 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Skawinka II Skawina Armatura Kraków 2020-04-0409:00
2 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-04-0409:00
3 Szkółka Piłkarska TS Wisła Kraków Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-04-0409:00
4 Krakus II Swoszowice AP Profi 2020-04-0409:00
5 Piast Wołowice Libertów 2020-04-0409:00
kolejka 2:
6 Armatura Kraków Libertów 2020-04-1912:00
7 AP Profi Piast Wołowice 2020-04-18
8 Pogoń II Skotniki Krakus II Swoszowice 2020-04-18
9 Wisła Jeziorzany Szkółka Piłkarska TS Wisła Kraków 2020-04-18
10 Skawinka II Skawina Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2020-04-18
kolejka 3:
11 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Armatura Kraków 2020-04-25
12 Szkółka Piłkarska TS Wisła Kraków Skawinka II Skawina 2020-04-25
13 Krakus II Swoszowice Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-04-25
14 Piast Wołowice Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-04-25
15 Libertów AP Profi 2020-04-25
kolejka 4:
16 Armatura Kraków AP Profi 2020-05-02
17 Pogoń II Skotniki Libertów 2020-05-02
18 Wisła Jeziorzany Piast Wołowice 2020-05-02
19 Skawinka II Skawina Krakus II Swoszowice 2020-05-02
20 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Szkółka Piłkarska TS Wisła Kraków 2020-05-02
kolejka 5:
21 Szkółka Piłkarska TS Wisła Kraków Armatura Kraków 2020-05-09
22 Krakus II Swoszowice Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2020-05-09
23 Piast Wołowice Skawinka II Skawina 2020-05-09
24 Libertów Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-05-09
25 AP Profi Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-05-09
kolejka 6:
26 Armatura Kraków Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-05-1711:00
27 Wisła Jeziorzany AP Profi 2020-05-16
28 Skawinka II Skawina Libertów 2020-05-16
29 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Piast Wołowice 2020-05-16
30 Szkółka Piłkarska TS Wisła Kraków Krakus II Swoszowice 2020-05-16
kolejka 7:
31 Krakus II Swoszowice Armatura Kraków 2020-05-23
32 Piast Wołowice Szkółka Piłkarska TS Wisła Kraków 2020-05-23
33 Libertów Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2020-05-23
34 AP Profi Skawinka II Skawina 2020-05-23
35 Pogoń II Skotniki Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-05-23
kolejka 8:
36 Armatura Kraków Wisła Jeziorzany 2020-05-3111:00
37 Skawinka II Skawina Pogoń II Skotniki 2020-05-30
38 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki AP Profi 2020-05-30
39 Szkółka Piłkarska TS Wisła Kraków Libertów 2020-05-30
40 Krakus II Swoszowice Piast Wołowice 2020-05-30
kolejka 9:
41 Piast Wołowice Armatura Kraków 2020-06-06
42 Libertów Krakus II Swoszowice 2020-06-06
43 AP Profi Szkółka Piłkarska TS Wisła Kraków 2020-06-06
44 Pogoń II Skotniki Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2020-06-06
45 Wisła Jeziorzany Skawinka II Skawina 2020-06-06