Kraków: D1 Młodzik "IV Liga Gr.2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Pauza (Wisła Rząska) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Wisła Jeziorzany 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Topór Aleksandrowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Świt Krzeszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Skawinka II Skawina 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Milenium II Skawina 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Mam Talent II Krzeszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Iskra Radwanowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Błękitni II Modlnica 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 AP Rudawa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Świt Krzeszowice Pauza 2019-12-2617:00
2 Wisła Jeziorzany AP Rudawa 2019-08-2817:30
3 Milenium II Skawina Topór Aleksandrowice 2019-08-2817:00
4 Pauza (Wisła Rząska) Mam Talent II Krzeszowice 2019-12-2616:30
5 Błękitni II Modlnica Skawinka II Skawina 2019-08-2917:30
6 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Iskra Radwanowice 2019-08-2817:00
kolejka 2:
7 Iskra Radwanowice Pauza 2019-12-2609:00
8 Skawinka II Skawina Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2019-09-0109:00
9 Mam Talent II Krzeszowice Błękitni II Modlnica 2019-09-0109:00
10 Topór Aleksandrowice Pauza (Wisła Rząska) 2019-12-2609:00
11 AP Rudawa Milenium II Skawina 2019-09-0109:00
12 Świt Krzeszowice Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-09-0109:00
kolejka 3:
13 Wisła Jeziorzany Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
14 Milenium II Skawina Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-07
15 Pauza (Wisła Rząska) AP Rudawa 2019-12-2614:00
16 Błękitni II Modlnica Topór Aleksandrowice 2019-09-07
17 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Mam Talent II Krzeszowice 2019-09-0710:00
18 Iskra Radwanowice Skawinka II Skawina 2019-09-07
kolejka 4:
19 Skawinka II Skawina Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
20 Mam Talent II Krzeszowice Iskra Radwanowice 2019-09-14
21 Topór Aleksandrowice Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2019-09-14
22 AP Rudawa Błękitni II Modlnica 2019-09-14
23 Świt Krzeszowice Pauza (Wisła Rząska) 2019-12-2612:00
24 Wisła Jeziorzany Milenium II Skawina 2019-09-14
kolejka 5:
25 Milenium II Skawina Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
26 Pauza (Wisła Rząska) Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-12-2617:00
27 Błękitni II Modlnica Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-21
28 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki AP Rudawa 2019-09-2110:00
29 Iskra Radwanowice Topór Aleksandrowice 2019-09-2111:00
30 Skawinka II Skawina Mam Talent II Krzeszowice 2019-09-21
kolejka 6:
31 Mam Talent II Krzeszowice Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
32 Topór Aleksandrowice Skawinka II Skawina 2019-09-28
33 AP Rudawa Iskra Radwanowice 2019-09-28
34 Świt Krzeszowice Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2019-09-28
35 Wisła Jeziorzany Błękitni II Modlnica 2019-09-28
36 Milenium II Skawina Pauza (Wisła Rząska) 2019-12-2612:00
kolejka 7:
37 Pauza (Wisła Rząska) Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
38 Błękitni II Modlnica Milenium II Skawina 2019-10-05
39 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-10-0510:00
40 Iskra Radwanowice Świt Krzeszowice 2019-10-0514:00
41 Skawinka II Skawina AP Rudawa 2019-10-05
42 Mam Talent II Krzeszowice Topór Aleksandrowice 2019-10-05
kolejka 8:
43 Topór Aleksandrowice Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
44 AP Rudawa Mam Talent II Krzeszowice 2019-10-12
45 Świt Krzeszowice Skawinka II Skawina 2019-10-12
46 Wisła Jeziorzany Iskra Radwanowice 2019-10-12
47 Milenium II Skawina Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2019-10-12
48 Pauza (Wisła Rząska) Błękitni II Modlnica 2019-12-2610:30
kolejka 9:
49 Błękitni II Modlnica Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
50 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Pauza (Wisła Rząska) 2019-12-2611:00
51 Iskra Radwanowice Milenium II Skawina 2019-10-19
52 Skawinka II Skawina Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-10-19
53 Mam Talent II Krzeszowice Świt Krzeszowice 2019-10-19
54 Topór Aleksandrowice AP Rudawa 2019-10-19
kolejka 10:
55 AP Rudawa Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
56 Świt Krzeszowice Topór Aleksandrowice 2019-10-26
57 Wisła Jeziorzany Mam Talent II Krzeszowice 2019-10-26
58 Milenium II Skawina Skawinka II Skawina 2019-10-26
59 Pauza (Wisła Rząska) Iskra Radwanowice 2019-12-2611:00
60 Błękitni II Modlnica Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2019-10-26
kolejka 11:
61 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Pauza 2019-12-2612:00
62 Iskra Radwanowice Błękitni II Modlnica 2019-11-0310:00
63 Skawinka II Skawina Pauza (Wisła Rząska) 2019-12-2612:00
64 Mam Talent II Krzeszowice Milenium II Skawina 2019-11-02
65 Topór Aleksandrowice Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-11-02
66 AP Rudawa Świt Krzeszowice 2019-11-02