Kraków: D1 Młodzik "IV Liga Gr.3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Victoria Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Tramwaj II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Rybitwy Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Pogoń II Skotniki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Płaszowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Orzeł Sidzina 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Libertów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Krakus II Swoszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Kabel-FLS Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Garbarnia II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Armatura Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Płaszowianka Kraków Krakus II Swoszowice 2019-08-2817:00
2 Kabel-FLS Kraków Orzeł Sidzina 2019-09-1817:00
3 Tramwaj II Kraków Pogoń II Skotniki 2019-08-2817:00
4 Victoria Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2019-08-2817:00
5 Armatura Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-08-2817:00
6 Garbarnia II Kraków Libertów 2019-08-2917:00
kolejka 2:
7 Krakus II Swoszowice Libertów 2019-09-0114:00
8 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-09-0114:00
9 Rybitwy Kraków Armatura Kraków 2019-08-3111:00
10 Pogoń II Skotniki Victoria Kraków 2019-09-0114:00
11 Orzeł Sidzina Tramwaj II Kraków 2019-08-3110:00
12 Płaszowianka Kraków Kabel-FLS Kraków 2019-09-0114:00
kolejka 3:
13 Kabel-FLS Kraków Krakus II Swoszowice 2019-09-0810:00
14 Tramwaj II Kraków Płaszowianka Kraków 2019-09-07
15 Victoria Kraków Orzeł Sidzina 2019-09-07
16 Armatura Kraków Pogoń II Skotniki 2019-09-0811:00
17 Garbarnia II Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2019-09-07
18 Libertów Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-0711:00
kolejka 4:
19 Krakus II Swoszowice Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-14
20 Rybitwy Kraków Libertów 2019-09-1511:00
21 Pogoń II Skotniki Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-09-14
22 Orzeł Sidzina Armatura Kraków 2019-09-1411:30
23 Płaszowianka Kraków Victoria Kraków 2019-09-14
24 Kabel-FLS Kraków Tramwaj II Kraków 2019-09-1510:00
kolejka 5:
25 Tramwaj II Kraków Krakus II Swoszowice 2019-09-21
26 Victoria Kraków Kabel-FLS Kraków 2019-09-21
27 Armatura Kraków Płaszowianka Kraków 2019-09-2211:00
28 Garbarnia II Kraków Orzeł Sidzina 2019-09-21
29 Libertów Pogoń II Skotniki 2019-09-2111:00
30 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2019-09-21
kolejka 6:
31 Krakus II Swoszowice Rybitwy Kraków 2019-09-28
32 Pogoń II Skotniki Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-09-28
33 Orzeł Sidzina Libertów 2019-09-2811:30
34 Płaszowianka Kraków Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-09-28
35 Kabel-FLS Kraków Armatura Kraków 2019-09-2810:00
36 Tramwaj II Kraków Victoria Kraków 2019-09-28
kolejka 7:
37 Victoria Kraków Krakus II Swoszowice 2019-10-05
38 Armatura Kraków Tramwaj II Kraków 2019-10-0611:00
39 Garbarnia II Kraków Kabel-FLS Kraków 2019-10-05
40 Libertów Płaszowianka Kraków 2019-10-0511:00
41 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Orzeł Sidzina 2019-10-05
42 Rybitwy Kraków Pogoń II Skotniki 2019-10-0611:00
kolejka 8:
43 Krakus II Swoszowice Pogoń II Skotniki 2019-10-12
44 Orzeł Sidzina Rybitwy Kraków 2019-10-1211:30
45 Płaszowianka Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-10-12
46 Kabel-FLS Kraków Libertów 2019-10-1210:00
47 Tramwaj II Kraków Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-10-12
48 Victoria Kraków Armatura Kraków 2019-10-12
kolejka 9:
49 Armatura Kraków Krakus II Swoszowice 2019-10-2011:00
50 Garbarnia II Kraków Victoria Kraków 2019-10-19
51 Libertów Tramwaj II Kraków 2019-10-1911:00
52 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Kabel-FLS Kraków 2019-10-19
53 Rybitwy Kraków Płaszowianka Kraków 2019-10-2011:00
54 Pogoń II Skotniki Orzeł Sidzina 2019-10-19
kolejka 10:
55 Krakus II Swoszowice Orzeł Sidzina 2019-10-26
56 Płaszowianka Kraków Pogoń II Skotniki 2019-10-26
57 Kabel-FLS Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2019-10-2610:00
58 Tramwaj II Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2019-10-26
59 Victoria Kraków Libertów 2019-10-26
60 Armatura Kraków Garbarnia II Kraków 2019-10-2711:00
kolejka 11:
61 Garbarnia II Kraków Krakus II Swoszowice 2019-11-02
62 Libertów Armatura Kraków 2019-11-0211:00
63 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Victoria Kraków 2019-11-02
64 Rybitwy Kraków Tramwaj II Kraków 2019-11-0311:00
65 Pogoń II Skotniki Kabel-FLS Kraków 2019-11-02
66 Orzeł Sidzina Płaszowianka Kraków 2019-11-02