Kraków: D1 Młodzik "IV Liga Grupa 3"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 4 12 42:0 4 0 0 2 6 23:0 2 0 0 2 6 19:0 2 0 0
2 Iskra Radwanowice 3 9 20:4 3 0 0 1 3 3:0 1 0 0 2 6 17:4 2 0 0
3 AP Rudawa 2 3 16:12 1 0 1 2 3 16:12 1 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2 3 4:6 1 0 1 2 3 4:6 1 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 UKS Zelków 3 3 7:21 1 0 2 1 0 4:5 0 0 1 2 3 3:16 1 0 1
6 Pauza (Skawinka II Skawina-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Piast Wołowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Pauza (AP Profi-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Krakus II Swoszowice 3 0 2:15 0 0 3 1 0 2:3 0 0 1 2 0 0:12 0 0 2
11 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 1 0 0:16 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 0:16 0 0 1
12 Płaszowianka Kraków 2 0 1:18 0 0 2 1 0 0:14 0 0 1 1 0 1:4 0 0 1



kolejka 1:
1 Pauza (Skawinka II Skawina-wycofanie) Sportowiec Modlniczka -
2 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) -
3 Płaszowianka Kraków AP Rudawa -
4 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Pauza (AP Profi-wycofanie) -
5 Piast Wołowice UKS Zelków 2020-11-0810:00
6 Iskra Radwanowice 3:0 Krakus II Swoszowice 2020-09-0117:30
kolejka 2:
7 Sportowiec Modlniczka 9:0 Krakus II Swoszowice 2020-09-0917:00
8 UKS Zelków 4:5 Iskra Radwanowice 2020-09-0816:00
9 Pauza (AP Profi-wycofanie) Piast Wołowice -
10 AP Rudawa 16:0 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2020-09-0917:00
11 Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) Płaszowianka Kraków -
12 Pauza (Skawinka II Skawina-wycofanie) Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki -
kolejka 3:
13 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 0:5 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-09-0610:00
14 Płaszowianka Kraków Pauza (Skawinka II Skawina-wycofanie) -
15 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) 2020-09-0609:00
16 Piast Wołowice AP Rudawa 2020-10-0409:00
17 Iskra Radwanowice Pauza (AP Profi-wycofanie) -
18 Krakus II Swoszowice 2:3 UKS Zelków 2020-09-0512:30
kolejka 4:
19 Sportowiec Modlniczka 14:0 UKS Zelków 2020-09-1209:00
20 Pauza (AP Profi-wycofanie) Krakus II Swoszowice -
21 AP Rudawa 0:12 Iskra Radwanowice 2020-09-1209:00
22 Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) Piast Wołowice -
23 Pauza (Skawinka II Skawina-wycofanie) Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice -
24 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 4:1 Płaszowianka Kraków 2020-09-1209:00
kolejka 5:
25 Płaszowianka Kraków 0:14 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-09-1910:00
26 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2020-09-2009:00
27 Piast Wołowice Pauza (Skawinka II Skawina-wycofanie) -
28 Iskra Radwanowice Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) -
29 Krakus II Swoszowice AP Rudawa 2020-09-1910:00
30 UKS Zelków Pauza (AP Profi-wycofanie) -
kolejka 6:
31 Sportowiec Modlniczka Pauza (AP Profi-wycofanie) -
32 AP Rudawa UKS Zelków 2020-09-2609:00
33 Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) Krakus II Swoszowice -
34 Pauza (Skawinka II Skawina-wycofanie) Iskra Radwanowice -
35 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Piast Wołowice 2020-09-2609:00
36 Płaszowianka Kraków Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2020-09-2610:00
kolejka 7:
37 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-10-0409:00
38 Piast Wołowice Płaszowianka Kraków 2020-10-03
39 Iskra Radwanowice Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2020-10-0411:00
40 Krakus II Swoszowice Pauza (Skawinka II Skawina-wycofanie) -
41 UKS Zelków Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) -
42 Pauza (AP Profi-wycofanie) AP Rudawa -
kolejka 8:
43 Sportowiec Modlniczka AP Rudawa 2020-10-1112:00
44 Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) Pauza (AP Profi-wycofanie) -
45 Pauza (Skawinka II Skawina-wycofanie) UKS Zelków -
46 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Krakus II Swoszowice 2020-10-10
47 Płaszowianka Kraków Iskra Radwanowice 2020-10-1010:00
48 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Piast Wołowice 2020-10-10
kolejka 9:
49 Piast Wołowice Sportowiec Modlniczka -
50 Iskra Radwanowice Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2020-10-1811:00
51 Krakus II Swoszowice Płaszowianka Kraków 2020-10-1712:30
52 UKS Zelków Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2020-10-1813:30
53 Pauza (AP Profi-wycofanie) Pauza (Skawinka II Skawina-wycofanie) -
54 AP Rudawa Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) -
kolejka 10:
55 Sportowiec Modlniczka Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) -
56 Pauza (Skawinka II Skawina-wycofanie) AP Rudawa -
57 Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki Pauza (AP Profi-wycofanie) -
58 Płaszowianka Kraków UKS Zelków 2020-10-2410:00
59 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Krakus II Swoszowice 2020-10-24
60 Piast Wołowice Iskra Radwanowice 2020-09-2010:00
kolejka 11:
61 Iskra Radwanowice Sportowiec Modlniczka 2020-11-0811:00
62 Krakus II Swoszowice Piast Wołowice 2020-11-0713:00
63 UKS Zelków Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2020-11-07
64 Pauza (AP Profi-wycofanie) Płaszowianka Kraków -
65 AP Rudawa Borkowianka Borek Szlachecki 2020-10-2410:00
66 Pauza (Iskra Krzęcin-wycofanie) Pauza (Skawinka II Skawina-wycofanie) -