II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wisła Kraków SA 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 MKS Limanovia Limanowa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Fablok Chrzanów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Cracovia II 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Bronowianka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 AP Progress Andrychów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Wisła Kraków SA AP Progress Andrychów 2020-08-12
2 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Bronowianka Kraków 2020-08-12
3 MKS Limanovia Limanowa CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-08-0710:00
4 Fablok Chrzanów Cracovia II 2020-08-12
kolejka 2:
5 AP Progress Andrychów Cracovia II 2020-08-15
6 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Fablok Chrzanów 2020-08-1513:00
7 Bronowianka Kraków MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-08-15
8 Wisła Kraków SA NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-08-15
kolejka 3:
9 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ AP Progress Andrychów 2020-08-22
10 MKS Limanovia Limanowa Wisła Kraków SA 2020-08-2216:30
11 Fablok Chrzanów Bronowianka Kraków 2020-08-22
12 Cracovia II CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-08-22
kolejka 4:
13 AP Progress Andrychów CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-08-29
14 Bronowianka Kraków Cracovia II 2020-08-29
15 Wisła Kraków SA Fablok Chrzanów 2020-08-29
16 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-08-29
kolejka 5:
17 MKS Limanovia Limanowa AP Progress Andrychów 2020-09-05
18 Fablok Chrzanów NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-09-05
19 Cracovia II Wisła Kraków SA 2020-09-05
20 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Bronowianka Kraków 2020-09-0513:30
kolejka 6:
21 AP Progress Andrychów Bronowianka Kraków 2020-09-12
22 Wisła Kraków SA CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-09-12
23 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Cracovia II 2020-09-12
24 MKS Limanovia Limanowa Fablok Chrzanów 2020-09-1213:00
kolejka 7:
25 Fablok Chrzanów AP Progress Andrychów 2020-09-19
26 Cracovia II MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-09-19
27 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-09-1912:30
28 Bronowianka Kraków Wisła Kraków SA 2020-09-19
kolejka 8:
29 AP Progress Andrychów Wisła Kraków SA 2020-09-26
30 Bronowianka Kraków NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-09-26
31 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-09-2713:00
32 Cracovia II Fablok Chrzanów 2020-09-26
kolejka 9:
33 Cracovia II AP Progress Andrychów 2020-10-03
34 Fablok Chrzanów CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-10-03
35 MKS Limanovia Limanowa Bronowianka Kraków 2020-10-0316:00
36 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Wisła Kraków SA 2020-10-03
kolejka 10:
37 AP Progress Andrychów NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-10-10
38 Wisła Kraków SA MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-10-10
39 Bronowianka Kraków Fablok Chrzanów 2020-10-10
40 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Cracovia II 2020-10-1015:30
kolejka 11:
41 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy AP Progress Andrychów 2020-10-1710:00
42 Cracovia II Bronowianka Kraków 2020-10-17
43 Fablok Chrzanów Wisła Kraków SA 2020-10-17
44 MKS Limanovia Limanowa NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-10-1710:00
kolejka 12:
45 AP Progress Andrychów MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-10-24
46 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ Fablok Chrzanów 2020-10-24
47 Wisła Kraków SA Cracovia II 2020-10-24
48 Bronowianka Kraków CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-10-24
kolejka 13:
49 Bronowianka Kraków AP Progress Andrychów 2020-10-31
50 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Wisła Kraków SA 2020-10-3113:00
51 Cracovia II NKP Podhale Nowy Targ 2020-10-31
52 Fablok Chrzanów MKS Limanovia Limanowa 2020-10-31
kolejka 14:
53 AP Progress Andrychów Fablok Chrzanów 2020-11-07
54 MKS Limanovia Limanowa Cracovia II 2020-11-0713:00
55 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-11-07
56 Wisła Kraków SA Bronowianka Kraków 2020-11-07