II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wisła Kraków SA 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Tarnovia Tarnów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Raba Dobczyce 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 MOSiR Bochnia 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Beskid Andrychów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 AP Respect Szalowa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Wisła Kraków SA AP Respect Szalowa 2020-08-1215:00
2 Tarnovia Tarnów Beskid Andrychów 2020-08-1210:00
3 Sandecja Nowy Sącz CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-08-1318:00
4 Raba Dobczyce MOSiR Bochnia 2020-08-1217:00
kolejka 2:
5 AP Respect Szalowa MOSiR Bochnia 2020-08-15
6 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Raba Dobczyce 2020-08-1513:00
7 Beskid Andrychów Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-08-15
8 Wisła Kraków SA Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-08-15
kolejka 3:
9 Tarnovia Tarnów AP Respect Szalowa 2020-08-22
10 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Wisła Kraków SA 2020-08-2214:00
11 Raba Dobczyce Beskid Andrychów 2020-08-2210:00
12 MOSiR Bochnia CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-08-2210:00
kolejka 4:
13 AP Respect Szalowa CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-08-29
14 Beskid Andrychów MOSiR Bochnia 2020-08-29
15 Wisła Kraków SA Raba Dobczyce 2020-08-29
16 Tarnovia Tarnów Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-08-29
kolejka 5:
17 Sandecja Nowy Sącz AP Respect Szalowa 2020-09-0514:00
18 Raba Dobczyce Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-09-0510:00
19 MOSiR Bochnia Wisła Kraków SA 2020-09-0613:00
20 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Beskid Andrychów 2020-09-05
kolejka 6:
21 AP Respect Szalowa Beskid Andrychów 2020-09-12
22 Wisła Kraków SA CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-09-12
23 Tarnovia Tarnów MOSiR Bochnia 2020-09-12
24 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Raba Dobczyce 2020-09-1214:00
kolejka 7:
25 Raba Dobczyce AP Respect Szalowa 2020-09-1910:00
26 MOSiR Bochnia Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-09-2010:00
27 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-09-2010:00
28 Beskid Andrychów Wisła Kraków SA 2020-09-19
kolejka 8:
29 AP Respect Szalowa Wisła Kraków SA 2020-09-26
30 Beskid Andrychów Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-09-26
31 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-09-2710:00
32 MOSiR Bochnia Raba Dobczyce 2020-09-2710:00
kolejka 9:
33 MOSiR Bochnia AP Respect Szalowa 2020-10-0410:00
34 Raba Dobczyce CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-10-0411:00
35 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Beskid Andrychów 2020-10-0314:00
36 Tarnovia Tarnów Wisła Kraków SA 2020-10-03
kolejka 10:
37 AP Respect Szalowa Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-10-10
38 Wisła Kraków SA Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-10-10
39 Beskid Andrychów Raba Dobczyce 2020-10-10
40 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy MOSiR Bochnia 2020-10-1015:30
kolejka 11:
41 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy AP Respect Szalowa 2020-10-1710:00
42 MOSiR Bochnia Beskid Andrychów 2020-10-1810:00
43 Raba Dobczyce Wisła Kraków SA 2020-10-1811:00
44 Sandecja Nowy Sącz Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-10-1714:00
kolejka 12:
45 AP Respect Szalowa Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-10-24
46 Tarnovia Tarnów Raba Dobczyce 2020-10-24
47 Wisła Kraków SA MOSiR Bochnia 2020-10-24
48 Beskid Andrychów CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-10-24
kolejka 13:
49 Beskid Andrychów AP Respect Szalowa 2020-10-31
50 CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy Wisła Kraków SA 2020-10-3113:00
51 MOSiR Bochnia Tarnovia Tarnów 2020-10-3110:00
52 Raba Dobczyce Sandecja Nowy Sącz 2020-10-3110:00
kolejka 14:
53 AP Respect Szalowa Raba Dobczyce 2020-11-07
54 Sandecja Nowy Sącz MOSiR Bochnia 2020-11-0714:00
55 Tarnovia Tarnów CANPACK Okocimski Klub Sportowy 2020-11-07
56 Wisła Kraków SA Beskid Andrychów 2020-11-07