Kraków: D2 Młodzik "Młodszy Grupa 1"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 NAS Wanda Kraków 4 12 30:5 4 0 0 1 3 4:2 1 0 0 3 9 26:3 3 0 0
2 Skała 2004 3 9 15:6 3 0 0 2 6 12:6 2 0 0 1 3 3:0 1 0 0
3 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 3 6 8:6 2 0 1 2 3 6:5 1 0 1 1 3 2:1 1 0 0
4 Albertus Kraków 4 3 16:11 1 0 3 1 0 1:2 0 0 1 3 3 15:9 1 0 2
5 Clepardia Kraków 2 3 6:3 1 0 1 1 0 0:3 0 0 1 1 3 6:0 1 0 0
6 Jadwiga Kraków 2 3 9:8 1 0 1 1 3 4:2 1 0 0 1 0 5:6 0 0 1
7 Skalanka OSM Skała 2 3 6:11 1 0 1 2 3 6:11 1 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Wawel 2009 Kraków 4 3 5:20 1 0 3 2 0 0:16 0 0 2 2 3 5:4 1 0 1
9 Pauza (Cracovia-wycofanie) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Prądniczanka Kraków 4 0 1:26 0 0 4 2 0 0:16 0 0 2 2 0 1:10 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Jadwiga Kraków Skalanka OSM Skała 2020-10-3113:00
2 Pauza (Cracovia-wycofanie) Clepardia Kraków -
3 Skała 2004 6:1 Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-09-0117:00
4 Wawel 2009 Kraków 0:10 Albertus Kraków 2020-08-2909:00
5 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2:5 NAS Wanda Kraków 2020-09-0817:00
kolejka 2:
6 Skalanka OSM Skała 1:8 NAS Wanda Kraków 2020-09-0609:00
7 Albertus Kraków 1:2 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-09-0509:00
8 Prądniczanka Kraków 0:3 Wawel 2009 Kraków 2020-09-0515:00
9 Clepardia Kraków 0:3 Skała 2004 2020-09-0514:30
10 Jadwiga Kraków Pauza (Cracovia-wycofanie) -
kolejka 3:
11 Pauza (Cracovia-wycofanie) Skalanka OSM Skała -
12 Skała 2004 6:5 Jadwiga Kraków 2020-09-1309:00
13 Wawel 2009 Kraków 0:6 Clepardia Kraków 2020-09-1209:00
14 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 4:0 Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-09-1211:00
15 NAS Wanda Kraków 4:2 Albertus Kraków 2020-09-1215:00
kolejka 4:
16 Skalanka OSM Skała 5:3 Albertus Kraków 2020-09-1911:00
17 Prądniczanka Kraków 0:13 NAS Wanda Kraków 2020-09-1909:00
18 Clepardia Kraków Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-09-2011:00
19 Jadwiga Kraków 4:2 Wawel 2009 Kraków 2020-09-1910:00
20 Pauza (Cracovia-wycofanie) Skała 2004 -
kolejka 5:
21 Skała 2004 Skalanka OSM Skała 2020-09-2709:00
22 Wawel 2009 Kraków Pauza (Cracovia-wycofanie) 2020-09-2609:00
23 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Jadwiga Kraków 2020-09-2614:00
24 NAS Wanda Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2020-09-2710:00
25 Albertus Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-09-2609:00
kolejka 6:
26 Skalanka OSM Skała Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-10-0411:00
27 Clepardia Kraków Albertus Kraków 2020-10-0315:00
28 Jadwiga Kraków NAS Wanda Kraków 2020-10-0313:00
29 Pauza (Cracovia-wycofanie) Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice -
30 Skała 2004 Wawel 2009 Kraków 2020-10-0409:00
kolejka 7:
31 Wawel 2009 Kraków Skalanka OSM Skała 2020-10-1009:00
32 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Skała 2004 2020-10-1014:00
33 NAS Wanda Kraków Pauza (Cracovia-wycofanie) -
34 Albertus Kraków Jadwiga Kraków 2020-10-1009:00
35 Prądniczanka Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2020-10-1010:30
kolejka 8:
36 Skalanka OSM Skała Clepardia Kraków 2020-10-17
37 Jadwiga Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-10-1813:00
38 Pauza (Cracovia-wycofanie) Albertus Kraków -
39 Skała 2004 NAS Wanda Kraków 2020-10-1709:00
40 Wawel 2009 Kraków Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice 2020-10-1709:00
kolejka 9:
41 Nowa Proszowianka Proszowice Skalanka OSM Skała 2020-10-2414:00
42 NAS Wanda Kraków Wawel 2009 Kraków 2020-10-2510:00
43 Albertus Kraków Skała 2004 2020-10-2409:00
44 Prądniczanka Kraków Pauza (Cracovia-wycofanie) -
45 Clepardia Kraków Jadwiga Kraków 2020-10-24