Kraków: D2 Młodzik "Młodszy Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Błękitni Modlnica 4 12 38:4 4 0 0 2 6 15:4 2 0 0 2 6 23:0 2 0 0
2 AP Kmita Zabierzów 4 9 19:9 3 0 1 3 6 12:7 2 0 1 1 3 7:2 1 0 0
3 Milenium Skawina 4 6 50:9 2 0 2 1 3 45:0 1 0 0 3 3 5:9 1 0 2
4 AP Kaszowianka 2020 Kaszów 4 6 28:9 2 0 2 2 6 24:1 2 0 0 2 0 4:8 0 0 2
5 Pogoń Skotniki 4 6 12:11 2 0 2 3 6 12:6 2 0 1 1 0 0:5 0 0 1
6 Radziszowianka Radziszów 3 6 9:7 2 0 1 2 3 3:3 1 0 1 1 3 6:4 1 0 0
7 Rybitwy Kraków 4 6 12:12 2 0 1 1 3 8:6 1 0 0 2 3 4:6 1 0 1
8 UKS Zelków 4 3 19:18 1 0 3 1 0 2:7 0 0 1 3 3 17:11 1 0 2
9 Prądniczanka II Kraków 4 3 12:24 1 0 3 2 3 7:6 1 0 1 2 0 5:18 0 0 2
10 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 5 3 3:99 1 0 4 3 3 3:34 1 0 2 2 0 0:65 0 0 2
11 AS Płaszów Kraków 2 0 0:6 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 0:6 0 0 1



kolejka 1:
1 Błękitni Modlnica Pauza -
2 Prądniczanka II Kraków 3:0 Milenium Skawina 2020-09-0115:00
3 Radziszowianka Radziszów 3:0 UKS Zelków 2020-08-2617:00
4 Pogoń Skotniki 2:1 AP Kaszowianka 2020 Kaszów 2020-08-2212:00
5 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 3:0 AS Płaszów Kraków 2020-08-2617:00
6 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2:3 Rybitwy Kraków 2020-09-1617:30
kolejka 2:
7 Pauza Rybitwy Kraków -
8 AS Płaszów Kraków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-09-2416:00
9 AP Kaszowianka 2020 Kaszów 20:0 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2020-08-2915:00
10 UKS Zelków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-11-1414:00
11 Milenium Skawina Radziszowianka Radziszów -
12 Błękitni Modlnica 10:4 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2020-08-2913:00
kolejka 3:
13 Prądniczanka II Kraków Pauza -
14 Radziszowianka Radziszów 0:3 Błękitni Modlnica 2020-09-0514:00
15 Pogoń Skotniki 2:4 Milenium Skawina 2020-09-0510:00
16 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 0:14 UKS Zelków 2020-09-0509:00
17 AP Kmita Zabierzów 6:3 AP Kaszowianka 2020 Kaszów 2020-09-0509:00
18 Rybitwy Kraków AS Płaszów Kraków 2020-09-0511:00
kolejka 4:
19 Pauza AS Płaszów Kraków -
20 AP Kaszowianka 2020 Kaszów 4:1 Rybitwy Kraków 2020-09-1211:00
21 UKS Zelków 2:7 AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-09-1016:00
22 Milenium Skawina 45:0 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2020-09-1210:00
23 Błękitni Modlnica 5:0 Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-1209:00
24 Prądniczanka II Kraków 4:6 Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-09-1515:30
kolejka 5:
25 Radziszowianka Radziszów Pauza -
26 Pogoń Skotniki 8:1 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2020-09-1910:00
27 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 0:20 Błękitni Modlnica 2020-09-1909:00
28 AP Kmita Zabierzów 4:1 Milenium Skawina 2020-09-1911:30
29 Rybitwy Kraków 8:3 UKS Zelków 2020-09-1911:00
30 AS Płaszów Kraków AP Kaszowianka 2020 Kaszów 2020-09-1909:00
kolejka 6:
31 Pauza AP Kaszowianka 2020 Kaszów -
32 UKS Zelków AS Płaszów Kraków 2020-09-2614:00
33 Milenium Skawina Rybitwy Kraków 2020-09-2711:00
34 Błękitni Modlnica AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-09-2611:00
35 Prądniczanka II Kraków Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2020-09-2714:30
36 Radziszowianka Radziszów Pogoń Skotniki 2020-09-2713:00
kolejka 7:
37 Pogoń Skotniki Pauza -
38 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-10-0309:00
39 AP Kmita Zabierzów Prądniczanka II Kraków 2020-10-0309:00
40 Rybitwy Kraków Błękitni Modlnica 2020-10-0311:00
41 AS Płaszów Kraków Milenium Skawina 2020-10-03
42 AP Kaszowianka 2020 Kaszów UKS Zelków 2020-10-0411:30
kolejka 8:
43 Pauza UKS Zelków -
44 Milenium Skawina AP Kaszowianka 2020 Kaszów 2020-10-1010:00
45 Błękitni Modlnica AS Płaszów Kraków 2020-10-10
46 Prądniczanka II Kraków Rybitwy Kraków 2020-10-1109:00
47 Radziszowianka Radziszów AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-10-3113:00
48 Pogoń Skotniki Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2020-10-10
kolejka 9:
49 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice Pauza -
50 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pogoń Skotniki 2020-10-17
51 Rybitwy Kraków Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-10-1711:00
52 AS Płaszów Kraków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2020-10-17
53 AP Kaszowianka 2020 Kaszów Błękitni Modlnica 2020-10-1810:30
54 UKS Zelków Milenium Skawina 2020-10-1713:30
kolejka 10:
55 Pauza Milenium Skawina -
56 Błękitni Modlnica UKS Zelków 2020-10-24
57 Prądniczanka II Kraków AP Kaszowianka 2020 Kaszów 2020-10-2412:00
58 Radziszowianka Radziszów AS Płaszów Kraków 2020-10-2413:00
59 Pogoń Skotniki Rybitwy Kraków 2020-10-24
60 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice AP Kmita Zabierzów 2020-09-2317:30
kolejka 11:
61 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pauza -
62 Rybitwy Kraków Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice 2020-11-0711:00
63 AS Płaszów Kraków Pogoń Skotniki 2020-11-07
64 AP Kaszowianka 2020 Kaszów Radziszowianka Radziszów 2020-11-0715:00
65 UKS Zelków Prądniczanka II Kraków 2020-11-0714:00
66 Milenium Skawina Błękitni Modlnica 2020-11-0813:00