Kraków: D2 Młodzik (RW) "Młodszy II Liga Grupa 11"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Skała 2004 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Słowik Olkusz 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Topór Aleksandrowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 UKS Zelków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 AP Kmita Zabierzów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Kaszowianka Kaszów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Prądniczanka Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Skalanka OSM Skała 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



2021-03-25 Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja



kolejka 1:
1 Topór Aleksandrowice Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu 2021-06-12
2 Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) Prądniczanka Kraków -
3 Słowik Olkusz UKS Zelków 2021-06-12
4 AP Kmita Zabierzów Skała 2004 2021-06-1209:30
5 Skalanka OSM Skała Kaszowianka Kaszów 2021-06-12
kolejka 2:
6 Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu Kaszowianka Kaszów 2021-06-19
7 Skała 2004 Skalanka OSM Skała 2021-06-19
8 UKS Zelków AP Kmita Zabierzów 2021-06-19
9 Prądniczanka Kraków Słowik Olkusz 2021-06-2016:00
10 Topór Aleksandrowice Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) -
kolejka 3:
11 Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu -
12 Słowik Olkusz Topór Aleksandrowice 2021-04-2510:00
13 AP Kmita Zabierzów Prądniczanka Kraków 2021-04-2409:30
14 Skalanka OSM Skała UKS Zelków 2021-04-2509:00
15 Kaszowianka Kaszów Skała 2004 2021-04-2411:30
kolejka 4:
16 Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu Skała 2004 2021-05-0109:30
17 UKS Zelków Kaszowianka Kaszów 2021-05-0209:00
18 Prądniczanka Kraków Skalanka OSM Skała 2021-05-0210:00
19 Topór Aleksandrowice AP Kmita Zabierzów 2021-05-0209:00
20 Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) Słowik Olkusz -
kolejka 5:
21 Słowik Olkusz Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu 2021-05-0910:00
22 AP Kmita Zabierzów Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) -
23 Skalanka OSM Skała Topór Aleksandrowice 2021-05-08
24 Kaszowianka Kaszów Prądniczanka Kraków 2021-05-0811:30
25 Skała 2004 UKS Zelków 2021-05-08
kolejka 6:
26 Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu UKS Zelków 2021-05-1509:00
27 Prądniczanka Kraków Skała 2004 2021-05-1610:00
28 Topór Aleksandrowice Kaszowianka Kaszów 2021-05-15
29 Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) Skalanka OSM Skała -
30 Słowik Olkusz AP Kmita Zabierzów 2021-05-1610:00
kolejka 7:
31 AP Kmita Zabierzów Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu 2021-05-2209:30
32 Skalanka OSM Skała Słowik Olkusz 2021-05-22
33 Kaszowianka Kaszów Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) -
34 Skała 2004 Topór Aleksandrowice 2021-05-22
35 UKS Zelków Prądniczanka Kraków 2021-05-22
kolejka 8:
36 Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu Prądniczanka Kraków 2021-05-2909:00
37 Topór Aleksandrowice UKS Zelków 2021-06-0117:00
38 Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) Skała 2004 -
39 Słowik Olkusz Kaszowianka Kaszów 2021-05-3010:00
40 AP Kmita Zabierzów Skalanka OSM Skała 2021-05-2909:30
kolejka 9:
41 Skalanka OSM Skała Wiślacka Szkoła Futbolu 2021-06-05
42 Kaszowianka Kaszów AP Kmita Zabierzów 2021-06-0511:30
43 Skała 2004 Słowik Olkusz 2021-06-05
44 UKS Zelków Pauza (Niegoszowianka Niegoszowice - rezygnacja) -
45 Prądniczanka Kraków Topór Aleksandrowice 2021-06-0516:30