Kraków: I Liga PLF "I Krakowska Liga Oldbojów"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Dąbski Kraków 3 9 18:4 3 0 0 2 6 11:3 2 0 0 1 3 7:1 1 0 0
2 Grębałowianka Kraków 3 9 14:2 3 0 0 1 3 6:1 1 0 0 2 6 8:1 2 0 0
3 Wisła Kraków SA 3 7 7:1 2 1 0 2 4 5:1 1 1 0 1 3 2:0 1 0 0
4 Opatkowianka Opatkowice 4 6 9:11 2 0 2 2 6 8:4 2 0 0 2 0 1:7 0 0 2
5 Cracovia SSA Kraków 2 4 4:2 1 1 0 1 3 3:1 1 0 0 1 1 1:1 0 1 0
6 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2 3 2:3 1 0 1 2 3 2:3 1 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Garbarnia Kraków 3 1 5:11 0 1 2 1 1 2:2 0 1 0 2 0 3:9 0 0 2
8 Armatura Kraków 3 1 2:11 0 1 2 1 0 0:5 0 0 1 2 1 2:6 0 1 1
9 Hutnik Kraków 1 0 3:7 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 3:7 0 0 1
10 Prokocim Kraków 4 0 5:17 0 0 4 2 0 2:10 0 0 2 2 0 3:7 0 0 2



kolejka 1:
1 Armatura Kraków Hutnik Kraków -
2 Prokocim Kraków 1:3 Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-08-2818:00
3 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków -
4 Wisła Kraków SA 4:0 Opatkowianka Opatkowice 2020-09-1118:00
5 Dąbski Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2020-09-2417:30
kolejka 2:
6 Cracovia SSA Kraków Hutnik Kraków -
7 Opatkowianka Opatkowice 5:2 Prokocim Kraków 2020-08-3118:00
8 Dąbski Kraków 4:0 Armatura Kraków 2020-08-3118:00
9 Grębałowianka Kraków 6:1 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-08-3118:00
10 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 0:2 Wisła Kraków SA 2020-08-3118:00
kolejka 3:
11 Hutnik Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków -
12 Grębałowianka Kraków Wisła Kraków SA -
13 Garbarnia Kraków 2:2 Armatura Kraków 2020-09-0719:00
14 Prokocim Kraków 1:7 Dąbski Kraków 2020-09-0718:00
15 Cracovia SSA Kraków 3:1 Opatkowianka Opatkowice 2020-09-0718:00
kolejka 4:
16 Dąbski Kraków 7:3 Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-1418:00
17 Opatkowianka Opatkowice 3:2 Garbarnia Kraków 2020-09-1418:00
18 Wisła Kraków SA 1:1 Cracovia SSA Kraków 2020-09-1420:00
19 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2:1 Prokocim Kraków 2020-09-1418:00
20 Armatura Kraków 0:5 Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-09-1418:00
kolejka 5:
21 Hutnik Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-09-2117:30
22 Cracovia SSA Kraków Armatura Kraków 2020-09-2117:30
23 Grębałowianka Kraków Opatkowianka Opatkowice 2020-09-2117:30
24 Dąbski Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-09-2117:30
25 Garbarnia Kraków Wisła Kraków SA 2020-09-2119:30
kolejka 6:
26 Opatkowianka Opatkowice Hutnik Kraków 2020-09-2817:30
27 Cracovia SSA Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2020-09-2817:30
28 Prokocim Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 2020-09-2817:30
29 Armatura Kraków Wisła Kraków SA 2020-09-2817:30
30 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-09-2817:30
kolejka 7:
31 Garbarnia Kraków Hutnik Kraków 2020-10-0519:30
32 Dąbski Kraków Wisła Kraków SA 2020-10-0517:00
33 Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków Opatkowianka Opatkowice 2020-10-0517:00
34 Grębałowianka Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków 2020-10-0517:00
35 Prokocim Kraków Armatura Kraków 2020-10-0517:00
kolejka 8:
36 Hutnik Kraków Grębałowianka Kraków 2020-10-1216:45
37 Armatura Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-10-1216:45
38 Prokocim Kraków Wisła Kraków SA 2020-10-1216:45
39 Garbarnia Kraków Cracovia SSA Kraków 2020-10-1219:30
40 Opatkowianka Opatkowice Dąbski Kraków 2020-10-1216:45
kolejka 9:
41 Hutnik Kraków Wisła Kraków SA 2020-10-1916:30
42 Garbarnia Kraków Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków 2020-10-1919:30
43 Grębałowianka Kraków Dąbski Kraków 2020-10-1916:30
44 Armatura Kraków Opatkowianka Opatkowice 2020-10-1916:30
45 Cracovia SSA Kraków Prokocim Kraków 2020-10-1916:30