Kraków: II Liga PLF "II Krakowska Liga Oldbojów"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Tyniec 4 8 19:7 2 2 0 3 7 17:5 2 1 0 1 1 2:2 0 1 0
2 Wanda Kraków 3 7 11:4 2 1 0 1 3 6:1 1 0 0 2 4 5:3 1 1 0
3 Krakus Swoszowice 3 6 6:6 2 0 1 1 3 2:1 1 0 0 2 3 4:5 1 0 1
4 Prądniczanka Kraków 2 4 6:3 1 1 0 1 1 2:2 0 1 0 1 3 4:1 1 0 0
5 Strzelcy Kraków 3 4 8:6 1 1 1 1 1 2:2 0 1 0 2 3 6:4 1 0 1
6 Wieczysta Kraków 2 4 6:4 1 1 0 1 3 3:1 1 0 0 1 1 3:3 0 1 0
7 Clepardia Kraków 2 3 6:4 1 0 1 2 3 6:4 1 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 3 3 4:6 1 0 2 2 3 3:3 1 0 1 1 0 1:3 0 0 1
9 Borek Kraków 2 0 3:7 0 0 2 1 0 2:5 0 0 1 1 0 1:2 0 0 1
10 Victoria Kraków 4 0 3:25 0 0 4 1 0 1:4 0 0 1 3 0 2:21 0 0 3



kolejka 1:
1 Tyniec 10:0 Victoria Kraków 2020-09-1118:00
2 Wanda Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-09-1817:30
3 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków -
4 Krakus Swoszowice Clepardia Kraków -
5 Strzelcy Kraków Wieczysta Kraków -
kolejka 2:
6 Victoria Kraków 1:4 Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-08-3118:00
7 Clepardia Kraków 1:3 Wanda Kraków 2020-08-3118:00
8 Tyniec 3:3 Wieczysta Kraków 2020-08-3118:00
9 Borek Kraków 2:5 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-08-3119:00
10 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 1:2 Krakus Swoszowice 2020-08-3118:00
kolejka 3:
11 Wanda Kraków 6:1 Victoria Kraków 2020-09-0718:00
12 Prądniczanka Kraków 2:2 Tyniec 2020-09-0718:30
13 Borek Kraków Clepardia Kraków -
14 Wieczysta Kraków 3:1 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-09-0718:00
15 Krakus Swoszowice 2:1 Strzelcy Kraków 2020-09-0718:00
kolejka 4:
16 Clepardia Kraków 5:1 Victoria Kraków 2020-09-1418:00
17 Wieczysta Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków -
18 Strzelcy Kraków 2:2 Wanda Kraków 2020-09-1419:00
19 Tyniec 4:2 Krakus Swoszowice 2020-09-1418:00
20 Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2:1 Borek Kraków 2020-09-1418:00
kolejka 5:
21 Victoria Kraków Wieczysta Kraków 2020-09-2117:30
22 Strzelcy Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2020-09-2117:30
23 Prądniczanka Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-09-2118:30
24 Wanda Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-09-2117:30
25 Borek Kraków Tyniec 2020-09-2119:30
kolejka 6:
26 Victoria Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-09-2817:30
27 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2020-09-2817:30
28 Wieczysta Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-09-2817:30
29 Clepardia Kraków Tyniec 2020-09-2817:30
30 Prądniczanka Kraków Wanda Kraków 2020-09-2818:30
kolejka 7:
31 Strzelcy Kraków Victoria Kraków 2020-10-0517:00
32 Krakus Swoszowice Wieczysta Kraków 2020-10-0517:00
33 Clepardia Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-10-0517:00
34 Borek Kraków Prądniczanka Kraków 2020-10-0519:00
35 Wanda Kraków Tyniec 2020-10-0517:00
kolejka 8:
36 Victoria Kraków Zwierzyniecki Kraków 2020-10-1216:45
37 Krakus Swoszowice Borek Kraków 2020-10-1216:45
38 Tyniec Strzelcy Kraków 2020-10-1216:45
39 Wieczysta Kraków Wanda Kraków 2020-10-1216:45
40 Prądniczanka Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2020-10-1218:30
kolejka 9:
41 Victoria Kraków Borek Kraków 2020-10-1916:30
42 Zwierzyniecki Kraków Tyniec 2020-10-1916:30
43 Wanda Kraków Krakus Swoszowice 2020-10-1916:30
44 Prądniczanka Kraków Strzelcy Kraków 2020-10-1918:30
45 Wieczysta Kraków Clepardia Kraków 2020-10-1916:30