Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 1"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Szreniawa Koszyce 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Strażak Goszcza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Prądniczanka II Kraków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Płomień Kościelec 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Partyzant Dojazdów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Orzeł Bębło 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Michałowianka Michałowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Kapitol Racławice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Galicja Raciborowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Bibiczanka Bibice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 Galicja Raciborowice Kapitol Racławice 2019-08-2413:00
2 Strażak Goszcza Partyzant Dojazdów 2019-08-2413:00
3 Bibiczanka Bibice Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2019-08-2417:00
4 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Płomień Kościelec 2019-08-2517:00
5 Prądniczanka II Kraków Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-08-2512:00
6 Orzeł Bębło Szreniawa Koszyce 2019-08-2411:00
7 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-08-2415:00
kolejka 2:
8 Kapitol Racławice Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-09-0111:00
9 Szreniawa Koszyce Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2019-09-0117:00
10 Michałowianka Michałowice Orzeł Bębło 2019-08-3111:00
11 Płomień Kościelec Prądniczanka II Kraków 2019-08-3117:00
12 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2019-08-3117:30
13 Partyzant Dojazdów Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-08-3116:00
14 Galicja Raciborowice Strażak Goszcza 2019-09-0117:00
kolejka 3:
15 Strażak Goszcza Kapitol Racławice 2019-09-04
16 Bibiczanka Bibice Galicja Raciborowice 2019-09-0417:30
17 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Partyzant Dojazdów 2019-09-0417:30
18 Prądniczanka II Kraków Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2019-09-0417:30
19 Orzeł Bębło Płomień Kościelec 2019-09-0417:30
20 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-09-0417:00
21 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Szreniawa Koszyce 2019-09-0417:30
kolejka 4:
22 Kapitol Racławice Szreniawa Koszyce 2019-09-0811:00
23 Michałowianka Michałowice Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-09-0818:00
24 Płomień Kościelec Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2019-09-0815:00
25 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Orzeł Bębło 2019-09-0716:00
26 Partyzant Dojazdów Prądniczanka II Kraków 2019-09-0717:00
27 Galicja Raciborowice Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2019-09-0816:00
28 Strażak Goszcza Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-09-0816:00
kolejka 5:
29 Bibiczanka Bibice Kapitol Racławice 2019-09-1516:00
30 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Strażak Goszcza 2019-09-1516:00
31 Prądniczanka II Kraków Galicja Raciborowice 2019-09-1411:00
32 Orzeł Bębło Partyzant Dojazdów 2019-09-1416:00
33 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2019-09-1515:00
34 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Płomień Kościelec 2019-09-1517:00
35 Szreniawa Koszyce Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-09-1517:00
kolejka 6:
36 Kapitol Racławice Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-09-2211:00
37 Płomień Kościelec Szreniawa Koszyce 2019-09-2214:00
38 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-09-2116:00
39 Partyzant Dojazdów Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2019-09-2116:00
40 Galicja Raciborowice Orzeł Bębło 2019-09-2116:00
41 Strażak Goszcza Prądniczanka II Kraków 2019-09-2216:00
42 Bibiczanka Bibice Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2019-09-2116:00
kolejka 7:
43 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Kapitol Racławice 2019-09-2916:00
44 Prądniczanka II Kraków Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-09-28
45 Orzeł Bębło Strażak Goszcza 2019-09-2816:00
46 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Galicja Raciborowice 2019-09-2915:00
47 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Partyzant Dojazdów 2019-09-2917:00
48 Szreniawa Koszyce Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2019-09-2916:00
49 Michałowianka Michałowice Płomień Kościelec 2019-09-2918:00
kolejka 8:
50 Kapitol Racławice Płomień Kościelec 2019-10-0611:00
51 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-10-0516:00
52 Partyzant Dojazdów Szreniawa Koszyce 2019-10-0515:00
53 Galicja Raciborowice Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-10-0516:00
54 Strażak Goszcza Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2019-10-0615:00
55 Bibiczanka Bibice Orzeł Bębło 2019-10-0515:00
56 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Prądniczanka II Kraków 2019-10-0514:00
kolejka 9:
57 Prądniczanka II Kraków Kapitol Racławice 2019-10-1315:30
58 Orzeł Bębło Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2019-10-1216:00
59 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-10-1315:00
60 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Strażak Goszcza 2019-10-1316:00
61 Szreniawa Koszyce Galicja Raciborowice 2019-10-1315:00
62 Michałowianka Michałowice Partyzant Dojazdów 2019-10-1317:00
63 Płomień Kościelec Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2019-10-1316:00
kolejka 10:
64 Kapitol Racławice Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2019-10-2011:00
65 Partyzant Dojazdów Płomień Kościelec 2019-10-1915:00
66 Galicja Raciborowice Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-10-2015:00
67 Strażak Goszcza Szreniawa Koszyce 2019-10-2015:00
68 Bibiczanka Bibice Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-10-2015:00
69 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2019-10-2016:00
70 Prądniczanka II Kraków Orzeł Bębło 2019-10-19
kolejka 11:
71 Orzeł Bębło Kapitol Racławice 2019-10-2615:00
72 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Prądniczanka II Kraków 2019-10-2715:00
73 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2019-10-2715:00
74 Szreniawa Koszyce Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-10-2714:00
75 Michałowianka Michałowice Strażak Goszcza 2019-10-2717:00
76 Płomień Kościelec Galicja Raciborowice 2019-10-2715:00
77 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Partyzant Dojazdów 2019-10-2715:00
kolejka 12:
78 Kapitol Racławice Partyzant Dojazdów 2019-11-0311:00
79 Galicja Raciborowice Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2019-11-0314:00
80 Strażak Goszcza Płomień Kościelec 2019-11-0315:00
81 Bibiczanka Bibice Michałowianka Michałowice 2019-11-0314:00
82 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Szreniawa Koszyce 2019-11-0213:00
83 Prądniczanka II Kraków Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2019-11-02
84 Orzeł Bębło Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2019-11-0214:00
kolejka 13:
85 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Kapitol Racławice 2019-11-1013:30
86 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Orzeł Bębło 2019-11-0914:00
87 Szreniawa Koszyce Prądniczanka II Kraków 2019-11-1013:00
88 Michałowianka Michałowice Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2019-11-1016:00
89 Płomień Kościelec Bibiczanka Bibice 2019-11-1013:00
90 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Strażak Goszcza 2019-11-1015:00
91 Partyzant Dojazdów Galicja Raciborowice 2019-11-0914:00