Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 1"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 1 3 8:2 1 0 0 1 3 8:2 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Galicja Raciborowice 1 3 8:3 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 3 8:3 1 0 0
3 Bibiczanka Bibice 1 3 2:0 1 0 0 1 3 2:0 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Szreniawa Koszyce 1 3 2:1 1 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 3 2:1 1 0 0
5 Słomniczanka II Słomniki 1 1 1:1 0 1 0 1 1 1:1 0 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Partyzant Dojazdów 1 1 1:1 0 1 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 1 1:1 0 1 0
7 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Strażak Goszcza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Płomień Kościelec 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Pauza 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Ekler Baranówka 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Błękitni II Modlnica 1 0 1:2 0 0 1 1 0 1:2 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Prądniczanka II Kraków 1 0 0:2 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 0:2 0 0 1
15 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 1 0 3:8 0 0 1 1 0 3:8 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
16 Michałowianka Michałowice 1 0 2:8 0 0 1 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 1 0 2:8 0 0 1



kolejka 1:
1 Ekler Baranówka Pauza -
2 Strażak Goszcza Płomień Kościelec 2020-08-0918:00
3 Bibiczanka Bibice 2:0 Prądniczanka II Kraków 2020-08-0816:00
4 Słomniczanka II Słomniki 1:1 Partyzant Dojazdów 2020-08-0911:00
5 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 3:8 Galicja Raciborowice 2020-08-0917:30
6 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 8:2 Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-08-0915:00
7 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-08-0917:30
8 Błękitni II Modlnica 1:2 Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-08-0917:00
kolejka 2:
9 Pauza Szreniawa Koszyce -
10 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Błękitni II Modlnica 2020-08-1218:00
11 Michałowianka Michałowice Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2020-08-1218:00
12 Galicja Raciborowice Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2020-08-1218:00
13 Partyzant Dojazdów Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2020-08-1217:30
14 Prądniczanka II Kraków Słomniczanka II Słomniki 2020-08-1217:00
15 Płomień Kościelec Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-08-1218:00
16 Ekler Baranówka Strażak Goszcza 2020-08-1218:00
kolejka 3:
17 Strażak Goszcza Pauza -
18 Bibiczanka Bibice Ekler Baranówka 2020-08-1618:00
19 Słomniczanka II Słomniki Płomień Kościelec 2020-08-1616:00
20 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Prądniczanka II Kraków 2020-08-1516:00
21 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Partyzant Dojazdów 2020-08-1615:00
22 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Galicja Raciborowice 2020-08-1517:30
23 Błękitni II Modlnica Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-08-1517:00
24 Szreniawa Koszyce Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-08-1617:00
kolejka 4:
25 Pauza Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-08-2313:00
26 Michałowianka Michałowice Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-08-2217:00
27 Galicja Raciborowice Błękitni II Modlnica 2020-08-2317:30
28 Partyzant Dojazdów Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2020-08-2216:00
29 Prądniczanka II Kraków Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2020-08-2318:00
30 Płomień Kościelec Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2020-08-2317:00
31 Ekler Baranówka Słomniczanka II Słomniki 2020-08-2217:00
32 Strażak Goszcza Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-08-2317:00
kolejka 5:
33 Bibiczanka Bibice Pauza -
34 Słomniczanka II Słomniki Strażak Goszcza 2020-08-2917:00
35 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Ekler Baranówka 2020-08-2916:00
36 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Płomień Kościelec 2020-08-3015:00
37 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Prądniczanka II Kraków 2020-08-2917:00
38 Błękitni II Modlnica Partyzant Dojazdów 2020-08-3017:00
39 Szreniawa Koszyce Galicja Raciborowice 2020-08-3017:00
40 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-08-3017:00
kolejka 6:
41 Pauza Michałowianka Michałowice -
42 Galicja Raciborowice Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-09-0617:00
43 Partyzant Dojazdów Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-09-0516:00
44 Prądniczanka II Kraków Błękitni II Modlnica 2020-09-05
45 Płomień Kościelec Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2020-09-0516:00
46 Ekler Baranówka Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2020-09-0517:00
47 Strażak Goszcza Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2020-09-0616:00
48 Bibiczanka Bibice Słomniczanka II Słomniki 2020-09-0616:00
kolejka 7:
49 Słomniczanka II Słomniki Pauza -
50 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-09-1316:00
51 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Strażak Goszcza 2020-09-1315:00
52 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Ekler Baranówka 2020-09-1217:00
53 Błękitni II Modlnica Płomień Kościelec 2020-09-1316:30
54 Szreniawa Koszyce Prądniczanka II Kraków 2020-09-1317:00
55 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Partyzant Dojazdów 2020-09-1317:00
56 Michałowianka Michałowice Galicja Raciborowice 2020-09-1217:00
kolejka 8:
57 Pauza Galicja Raciborowice -
58 Partyzant Dojazdów Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-09-1915:00
59 Prądniczanka II Kraków Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-09-19
60 Płomień Kościelec Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-09-2016:00
61 Ekler Baranówka Błękitni II Modlnica 2020-09-1917:00
62 Strażak Goszcza Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2020-09-2016:00
63 Bibiczanka Bibice Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2020-09-2016:00
64 Słomniczanka II Słomniki Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2020-09-2016:00
kolejka 9:
65 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Pauza -
66 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Słomniczanka II Słomniki 2020-09-2715:00
67 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-09-2616:30
68 Błękitni II Modlnica Strażak Goszcza 2020-09-2716:00
69 Szreniawa Koszyce Ekler Baranówka 2020-09-2716:00
70 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Płomień Kościelec 2020-09-2716:30
71 Michałowianka Michałowice Prądniczanka II Kraków 2020-09-2615:00
72 Galicja Raciborowice Partyzant Dojazdów 2020-09-2716:30
kolejka 10:
73 Pauza Partyzant Dojazdów -
74 Prądniczanka II Kraków Galicja Raciborowice 2020-10-03
75 Płomień Kościelec Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-10-0415:00
76 Ekler Baranówka Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-10-0316:30
77 Strażak Goszcza Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-10-0416:00
78 Bibiczanka Bibice Błękitni II Modlnica 2020-10-0316:00
79 Słomniczanka II Słomniki Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2020-10-0415:00
80 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2020-10-0415:00
kolejka 11:
81 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Pauza -
82 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2020-10-1115:00
83 Błękitni II Modlnica Słomniczanka II Słomniki 2020-10-1116:00
84 Szreniawa Koszyce Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-10-1116:00
85 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Strażak Goszcza 2020-10-1115:00
86 Michałowianka Michałowice Ekler Baranówka 2020-10-1015:00
87 Galicja Raciborowice Płomień Kościelec 2020-10-1116:00
88 Partyzant Dojazdów Prądniczanka II Kraków 2020-10-1015:00
kolejka 12:
89 Pauza Prądniczanka II Kraków -
90 Płomień Kościelec Partyzant Dojazdów 2020-10-1815:00
91 Ekler Baranówka Galicja Raciborowice 2020-10-1715:00
92 Strażak Goszcza Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-10-1815:00
93 Bibiczanka Bibice Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-10-1815:00
94 Słomniczanka II Słomniki Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-10-1815:00
95 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Błękitni II Modlnica 2020-10-1715:00
96 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2020-10-1815:00
kolejka 13:
97 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Pauza -
98 Błękitni II Modlnica Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2020-10-2514:30
99 Szreniawa Koszyce Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2020-10-2515:00
100 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Słomniczanka II Słomniki 2020-10-2415:00
101 Michałowianka Michałowice Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-10-2415:00
102 Galicja Raciborowice Strażak Goszcza 2020-10-2514:30
103 Partyzant Dojazdów Ekler Baranówka 2020-10-2414:00
104 Prądniczanka II Kraków Płomień Kościelec 2020-10-24
kolejka 14:
105 Pauza Płomień Kościelec -
106 Ekler Baranówka Prądniczanka II Kraków 2020-10-3114:00
107 Strażak Goszcza Partyzant Dojazdów 2020-10-3113:00
108 Bibiczanka Bibice Galicja Raciborowice 2020-10-3112:00
109 Słomniczanka II Słomniki Michałowianka Michałowice 2020-10-3114:00
110 Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2020-10-3114:00
111 Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki Szreniawa Koszyce 2020-10-3114:00
112 Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice Błękitni II Modlnica 2020-11-0114:00
kolejka 15:
113 Błękitni II Modlnica Pauza -
114 Szreniawa Koszyce Czarni 03 Grzegorzowice 2020-11-0814:00
115 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno Jastrzębiec Książ Wielki 2020-11-0814:00
116 Michałowianka Michałowice Spartak Wielkanoc-Gołcza 2020-11-0714:00
117 Galicja Raciborowice Słomniczanka II Słomniki 2020-11-0714:00
118 Partyzant Dojazdów Bibiczanka Bibice 2020-11-0714:00
119 Prądniczanka II Kraków Strażak Goszcza 2020-11-07
120 Płomień Kościelec Ekler Baranówka 2020-11-0714:00