Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Sportowiec Modlniczka 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
2 Strażak Rączna 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
3 Wisła Rząska 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
4 Wisła Jeziorzany 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
5 Wisła Czernichów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
6 Świt Krzeszowice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
7 Sokół Rybna 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
8 Orlęta Rudawa 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
9 Maszycanka Maszyce 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
10 Lotnik Kryspinów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
11 Liszczanka Liszki 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
12 JKS Zelków 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
13 Iskra Czułów 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0
14 Dragon Szczyglice 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0 0



kolejka 1:
1 JKS Zelków Liszczanka Liszki 2019-08-2416:00
2 Orlęta Rudawa Strażak Rączna 2019-08-2417:00
3 Maszycanka Maszyce Dragon Szczyglice 2019-08-2417:30
4 Sportowiec Modlniczka Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-08-2517:00
5 Świt Krzeszowice Wisła Czernichów 2019-08-2417:00
6 Wisła Jeziorzany Sokół Rybna 2019-08-2417:00
7 Wisła Rząska Iskra Czułów 2019-08-2517:00
kolejka 2:
8 Liszczanka Liszki Iskra Czułów 2019-08-3117:00
9 Sokół Rybna Wisła Rząska 2019-08-3117:00
10 Wisła Czernichów Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-09-0116:00
11 Lotnik Kryspinów Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-0111:00
12 Dragon Szczyglice Sportowiec Modlniczka 2019-08-3111:00
13 Strażak Rączna Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-08-3111:00
14 JKS Zelków Orlęta Rudawa 2019-08-3115:30
kolejka 3:
15 Orlęta Rudawa Liszczanka Liszki 2019-09-0417:30
16 Maszycanka Maszyce JKS Zelków 2019-09-0417:30
17 Sportowiec Modlniczka Strażak Rączna 2019-09-0417:00
18 Świt Krzeszowice Dragon Szczyglice 2019-09-0417:30
19 Wisła Jeziorzany Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-09-0417:30
20 Wisła Rząska Wisła Czernichów 2019-09-0417:30
21 Iskra Czułów Sokół Rybna 2019-09-0417:30
kolejka 4:
22 Liszczanka Liszki Sokół Rybna 2019-09-0716:00
23 Wisła Czernichów Iskra Czułów 2019-09-0815:00
24 Lotnik Kryspinów Wisła Rząska 2019-09-0710:00
25 Dragon Szczyglice Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-09-0715:00
26 Strażak Rączna Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-0716:00
27 JKS Zelków Sportowiec Modlniczka 2019-09-0716:00
28 Orlęta Rudawa Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-09-0812:00
kolejka 5:
29 Maszycanka Maszyce Liszczanka Liszki 2019-09-1417:00
30 Sportowiec Modlniczka Orlęta Rudawa 2019-09-1417:00
31 Świt Krzeszowice JKS Zelków 2019-09-1411:00
32 Wisła Jeziorzany Strażak Rączna 2019-09-1417:00
33 Wisła Rząska Dragon Szczyglice 2019-09-1517:00
34 Iskra Czułów Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-09-1516:00
35 Sokół Rybna Wisła Czernichów 2019-09-1417:00
kolejka 6:
36 Liszczanka Liszki Wisła Czernichów 2019-09-2116:00
37 Lotnik Kryspinów Sokół Rybna 2019-09-2114:00
38 Dragon Szczyglice Iskra Czułów 2019-09-2114:00
39 Strażak Rączna Wisła Rząska 2019-09-2216:00
40 JKS Zelków Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-09-2216:00
41 Orlęta Rudawa Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-2116:00
42 Maszycanka Maszyce Sportowiec Modlniczka 2019-09-2216:30
kolejka 7:
43 Sportowiec Modlniczka Liszczanka Liszki 2019-09-2916:30
44 Świt Krzeszowice Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-09-2816:00
45 Wisła Jeziorzany Orlęta Rudawa 2019-09-2816:30
46 Wisła Rząska JKS Zelków 2019-09-2916:30
47 Iskra Czułów Strażak Rączna 2019-09-2915:00
48 Sokół Rybna Dragon Szczyglice 2019-09-2816:00
49 Wisła Czernichów Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-09-2915:00
kolejka 8:
50 Liszczanka Liszki Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-10-0516:00
51 Dragon Szczyglice Wisła Czernichów 2019-10-0514:00
52 Strażak Rączna Sokół Rybna 2019-10-0615:00
53 JKS Zelków Iskra Czułów 2019-10-0515:00
54 Orlęta Rudawa Wisła Rząska 2019-10-0612:00
55 Maszycanka Maszyce Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-10-0516:00
56 Sportowiec Modlniczka Świt Krzeszowice 2019-10-0616:00
kolejka 9:
57 Świt Krzeszowice Liszczanka Liszki 2019-10-1216:00
58 Wisła Jeziorzany Sportowiec Modlniczka 2019-10-1215:30
59 Wisła Rząska Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-10-1316:00
60 Iskra Czułów Orlęta Rudawa 2019-10-1315:00
61 Sokół Rybna JKS Zelków 2019-10-1216:00
62 Wisła Czernichów Strażak Rączna 2019-10-1314:00
63 Lotnik Kryspinów Dragon Szczyglice 2019-10-1213:30
kolejka 10:
64 Liszczanka Liszki Dragon Szczyglice 2019-10-1915:30
65 Strażak Rączna Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-10-2015:00
66 JKS Zelków Wisła Czernichów 2019-10-1915:00
67 Orlęta Rudawa Sokół Rybna 2019-10-1915:00
68 Maszycanka Maszyce Iskra Czułów 2019-10-2014:00
69 Sportowiec Modlniczka Wisła Rząska 2019-10-2015:30
70 Świt Krzeszowice Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-10-1915:00
kolejka 11:
71 Wisła Jeziorzany Liszczanka Liszki 2019-10-2714:00
72 Wisła Rząska Świt Krzeszowice 2019-10-2714:00
73 Iskra Czułów Sportowiec Modlniczka 2019-10-2714:00
74 Sokół Rybna Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-10-2615:00
75 Wisła Czernichów Orlęta Rudawa 2019-10-2714:00
76 Lotnik Kryspinów JKS Zelków 2019-10-2613:30
77 Dragon Szczyglice Strażak Rączna 2019-10-2614:00
kolejka 12:
78 Liszczanka Liszki Strażak Rączna 2019-11-0212:00
79 JKS Zelków Dragon Szczyglice 2019-11-0214:00
80 Orlęta Rudawa Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-11-0312:00
81 Maszycanka Maszyce Wisła Czernichów 2019-11-0314:00
82 Sportowiec Modlniczka Sokół Rybna 2019-11-0314:00
83 Świt Krzeszowice Iskra Czułów 2019-11-0214:00
84 Wisła Jeziorzany Wisła Rząska 2019-11-0214:00
kolejka 13:
85 Wisła Rząska Liszczanka Liszki 2019-11-1014:00
86 Iskra Czułów Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-11-0914:00
87 Sokół Rybna Świt Krzeszowice 2019-11-0914:00
88 Wisła Czernichów Sportowiec Modlniczka 2019-11-1013:00
89 Lotnik Kryspinów Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-11-0911:30
90 Dragon Szczyglice Orlęta Rudawa 2019-11-0913:00
91 Strażak Rączna JKS Zelków 2019-11-1014:00