Kraków: Klasa A "Grupa 2"
ogółem
M PKT BR Z R P dom wyjazd
1 Orlęta Rudawa 10 24 31:15 7 3 0 6 18 21:8 6 0 0 4 6 10:7 1 3 0
2 Świt Krzeszowice 10 19 35:19 6 1 3 6 16 24:5 5 1 0 4 3 11:14 1 0 3
3 Wisła Jeziorzany 10 19 25:13 5 4 1 5 8 9:6 2 2 1 5 11 16:7 3 2 0
4 Strażak Rączna 10 17 36:17 5 2 3 5 10 22:10 3 1 1 5 7 14:7 2 1 2
5 Iskra Czułów 10 17 21:23 5 2 3 4 7 6:9 2 1 1 6 10 15:14 3 1 2
6 Liszczanka Liszki 10 15 17:12 4 3 3 5 13 14:3 4 1 0 5 2 3:9 0 2 3
7 Sportowiec Modlniczka 9 15 18:15 4 3 2 5 6 6:8 1 3 1 4 9 12:7 3 0 1
8 Dragon Szczyglice 10 13 16:30 4 1 5 4 3 5:11 1 0 3 6 10 11:19 3 1 2
9 Lotnik Kryspinów 10 12 9:8 2 6 2 4 6 4:3 1 3 0 6 6 5:5 1 3 2
10 Sokół Rybna 10 9 14:21 2 3 5 4 7 7:4 2 1 1 6 2 7:17 0 2 4
11 Maszycanka Maszyce 10 9 17:30 3 0 7 6 9 14:17 3 0 3 4 0 3:13 0 0 4
12 Wisła Czernichów 10 8 10:22 2 2 6 4 1 3:11 0 1 3 6 7 7:11 2 1 3
13 Wisła Rząska 9 7 11:26 2 1 6 5 6 7:12 2 0 3 4 1 4:14 0 1 3
14 JKS Zelków 10 6 14:23 1 3 6 6 6 11:14 1 3 2 4 0 3:9 0 0 4



kolejka 1:
1 JKS Zelków 1:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2019-08-2416:00
2 Orlęta Rudawa 2:1 Strażak Rączna 2019-08-2417:00
3 Maszycanka Maszyce 1:5 Dragon Szczyglice 2019-08-2417:30
4 Sportowiec Modlniczka 0:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-08-2517:00
5 Świt Krzeszowice 3:0 Wisła Czernichów 2019-08-2417:00
6 Wisła Jeziorzany 2:2 Sokół Rybna 2019-08-2417:00
7 Wisła Rząska 1:4 Iskra Czułów 2019-08-2517:00
kolejka 2:
8 Liszczanka Liszki 3:0 Iskra Czułów 2019-08-3117:00
9 Sokół Rybna 2:1 Wisła Rząska 2019-08-3117:00
10 Wisła Czernichów 2:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-09-0116:00
11 Lotnik Kryspinów 2:1 Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-0111:00
12 Dragon Szczyglice 1:5 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2019-08-3111:00
13 Strażak Rączna 5:0 Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-08-3111:00
14 JKS Zelków 1:1 Orlęta Rudawa 2019-08-3115:30
kolejka 3:
15 Orlęta Rudawa 2:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2019-09-0417:30
16 Maszycanka Maszyce 2:1 JKS Zelków 2019-09-0417:30
17 Sportowiec Modlniczka 1:1 Strażak Rączna 2019-09-0417:00
18 Świt Krzeszowice 13:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2019-09-0417:30
19 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-09-0417:30
20 Wisła Rząska 1:2 Wisła Czernichów 2019-09-0417:30
21 Iskra Czułów 2:0 Sokół Rybna 2019-09-0417:30
kolejka 4:
22 Liszczanka Liszki 4:1 Sokół Rybna 2019-09-0716:00
23 Wisła Czernichów 0:1 Iskra Czułów 2019-09-0716:00
24 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:1 Wisła Rząska 2019-09-0710:00
25 Dragon Szczyglice 1:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-09-0715:00
26 Strażak Rączna 4:7 Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-0716:00
27 JKS Zelków 5:3 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2019-09-0716:00
28 Orlęta Rudawa 4:1 Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-09-0812:00
kolejka 5:
29 Maszycanka Maszyce 3:0 Liszczanka Liszki 2019-09-1417:00
30 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2:5 Orlęta Rudawa 2019-09-1417:00
31 Świt Krzeszowice 2:1 JKS Zelków 2019-09-1411:00
32 Wisła Jeziorzany 3:0 Strażak Rączna 2019-09-1516:00
33 Wisła Rząska 0:3 Dragon Szczyglice 2019-09-1517:00
34 Iskra Czułów 2:1 Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-09-1516:00
35 Sokół Rybna 2:2 Wisła Czernichów 2019-09-1417:00
kolejka 6:
36 Liszczanka Liszki 2:1 Wisła Czernichów 2019-09-2116:00
37 Lotnik Kryspinów 1:1 Sokół Rybna 2019-09-2114:00
38 Dragon Szczyglice 1:4 Iskra Czułów 2019-09-2114:00
39 Strażak Rączna 8:0 Wisła Rząska 2019-09-2216:00
40 JKS Zelków 1:5 Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-09-2216:00
41 Orlęta Rudawa 5:1 Świt Krzeszowice 2019-09-2116:00
42 Maszycanka Maszyce 0:2 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2019-09-2216:30
kolejka 7:
43 Sportowiec Modlniczka 0:0 Liszczanka Liszki 2019-09-2913:30
44 Świt Krzeszowice 1:0 Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-09-2816:00
45 Wisła Jeziorzany 2:2 Orlęta Rudawa 2019-09-2816:00
46 Wisła Rząska 2:1 JKS Zelków 2019-09-2913:00
47 Iskra Czułów 0:6 Strażak Rączna 2019-09-2914:00
48 Sokół Rybna 0:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2019-09-2816:00
49 Wisła Czernichów 0:2 Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-09-2814:00
kolejka 8:
50 Liszczanka Liszki 0:0 Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-10-0516:00
51 Dragon Szczyglice 2:0 Wisła Czernichów 2019-10-0514:00
52 Strażak Rączna 3:1 Sokół Rybna 2019-10-0615:00
53 JKS Zelków 2:2 Iskra Czułów 2019-10-0515:00
54 Orlęta Rudawa 3:2 Wisła Rząska 2019-10-0612:00
55 Maszycanka Maszyce 1:5 Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-10-0516:00
56 Sportowiec Modlniczka 3:2 Świt Krzeszowice 2019-10-0616:00
kolejka 9:
57 Świt Krzeszowice 3:1 Liszczanka Liszki 2019-10-1216:00
58 Wisła Jeziorzany 1:2 Sportowiec Modlniczka 2019-10-1215:30
59 Wisła Rząska 3:2 Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-10-1316:00
60 Iskra Czułów 2:2 Orlęta Rudawa 2019-10-1315:00
61 Sokół Rybna 3:0 JKS Zelków 2019-10-1216:00
62 Wisła Czernichów 1:6 Strażak Rączna 2019-10-1314:00
63 Lotnik Kryspinów 0:0 Dragon Szczyglice 2019-10-1213:00
kolejka 10:
64 Liszczanka Liszki 5:1 Dragon Szczyglice 2019-10-1915:30
65 Strażak Rączna 2:2 Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-10-2015:00
66 JKS Zelków 1:2 Wisła Czernichów 2019-10-1915:00
67 Orlęta Rudawa 5:2 Sokół Rybna 2019-10-1915:30
68 Maszycanka Maszyce 7:4 Iskra Czułów 2019-10-2014:00
69 Sportowiec Modlniczka Wisła Rząska 2019-10-2015:30
70 Świt Krzeszowice 2:2 Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-10-1915:00
kolejka 11:
71 Wisła Jeziorzany Liszczanka Liszki 2019-10-2714:00
72 Wisła Rząska Świt Krzeszowice 2019-10-2714:00
73 Iskra Czułów Sportowiec Modlniczka 2019-10-2714:00
74 Sokół Rybna Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-10-2615:00
75 Wisła Czernichów Orlęta Rudawa 2019-10-2714:00
76 Lotnik Kryspinów JKS Zelków 2019-10-2612:45
77 Dragon Szczyglice Strażak Rączna 2019-10-2614:00
kolejka 12:
78 Liszczanka Liszki Strażak Rączna 2019-11-0212:00
79 JKS Zelków Dragon Szczyglice 2019-11-0214:00
80 Orlęta Rudawa Lotnik Kryspinów 2019-11-0312:00
81 Maszycanka Maszyce Wisła Czernichów 2019-11-0314:00
82 Sportowiec Modlniczka Sokół Rybna 2019-11-0314:00
83 Świt Krzeszowice Iskra Czułów 2019-11-0214:00
84 Wisła Jeziorzany Wisła Rząska 2019-11-0314:00
kolejka 13:
85 Wisła Rząska Liszczanka Liszki 2019-11-0911:00
86 Iskra Czułów Wisła Jeziorzany 2019-11-0914:00
87 Sokół Rybna Świt Krzeszowice 2019-11-0914:00
88 Wisła Czernichów Sportowiec Modlniczka 2019-11-0913:00
89 Lotnik Kryspinów Maszycanka Maszyce 2019-11-0911:30
90 Dragon Szczyglice Orlęta Rudawa 2019-11-0913:00
91 Strażak Rączna JKS Zelków 2019-11-1014:00